football livescores


Live streams will be available approximately 30 minutes before the broadcast's start.

All football streams
 

15 December, Friday
Bolivian Primera Division Oriente Petrolero – Sport Boys
15 December at 0:30
(Bolivian Primera Division)
Honduran Liga Nacional Olimpia – Motagua

15 December at 1:00
(Honduran Liga Nacional)
Women. Friendly Match Nicaragua – Costa Rica

15 December at 1:00
(Women. Friendly Match)
Guatemalan Liga Mayor A Municipal – Antigua GFC

15 December at 2:00
(Guatemalan Liga Mayor A)
Women. Australia. W-League Sydney – Canberra Utd
15 December at 6:20
(Women. Australia. W-League)
EAFF East Asian Championship South Korea – China
15 December at 7:10
(EAFF East Asian Championship)
Indian I-League NEROCA – Chennai City
15 December at 8:30
(Indian I-League)
Australian A-League Sydney – Melbourne City
15 December at 8:50
(Australian A-League)
EAFF East Asian Championship Japan – North Korea
15 December at 9:55
(EAFF East Asian Championship)
CESAFA Cup Uganda – Zanzibar
15 December at 12:00
(CESAFA Cup)
Azerbaijan Cup Sabail – Gabala
15 December at 12:00
(Azerbaijan Cup)
Under 23 Premier League Liverpool U-23 – Swansea U-23
15 December at 12:30
(Under 23 Premier League)
Egyptian Premier League Smouha – Asyouty Sport
15 December at 12:45
(Egyptian Premier League)
UAE League Cup Al Jazira – Hatta
15 December at 12:50
(UAE League Cup)
UAE League Cup Al Dhafra – Al Nasr
15 December at 12:55
(UAE League Cup)
Philippine UFL Loyola – Kaya
15 December at 13:00
(Philippine UFL)
Algerian Ligue 1 Tadjenane – Belouizdad
15 December at 14:00
(Algerian Ligue 1)
Indian Super League Kerala Blasters – NorthEast United
15 December at 14:30
(Indian Super League)
Algerian Ligue 1 Kabylie – Oran
15 December at 15:00
(Algerian Ligue 1)
Egyptian Premier League Petrojet – Al Ittihad
15 December at 15:00
(Egyptian Premier League)
Egyptian Premier League Tanta – Al Ahly
15 December at 15:00
(Egyptian Premier League)
Azerbaijan Cup Sumqayit – Karabakh
15 December at 15:00
(Azerbaijan Cup)
Turkish First League Balikesirspor – Gaziantep BB
15 December at 15:00
(Turkish First League)
Saudi Premier League Ohod – Al Shabab
15 December at 15:15
(Saudi Premier League)
Bulgarian Cup Dunav – Levski
15 December at 15:30
(Bulgarian Cup)
UAE League Cup Al Ahli – Emirates
15 December at 15:30
(UAE League Cup)
Saudi Premier League Al Ahli – Al Ittifaq
15 December at 16:40
(Saudi Premier League)
Croatian Prva HNL Slaven – Lokomotiva
15 December at 17:00
(Croatian Prva HNL)
Algerian Ligue 1 Saoura – MC Alger
15 December at 17:00
(Algerian Ligue 1)
Polish Ekstraklasa Korona – Piast Gliwice
15 December at 17:00
(Polish Ekstraklasa)
German 2 Bundesliga Simulcast
15 December at 17:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Braunschweig – Fortuna D
15 December at 17:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Union Berlin – Ingolstadt
15 December at 17:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
Romanian Liga 1 Astra Giurgiu – Botosani
15 December at 18:00
(Romanian Liga 1)
Women. Friendly Match Den Haag – Ajax
15 December at 18:30
(Women. Friendly Match)
French National League Boulogne – Cholet
15 December at 19:00
(French National League)
French National League Entente Sannois – Avranches
15 December at 19:00
(French National League)
French National League Rodez – Consolat Marseille
15 December at 19:00
(French National League)
French National League Chambly – Stade Lavallois
15 December at 19:00
(French National League)
French National League Lyon Duchere – Beziers
15 December at 19:00
(French National League)
French National League Dunkerque – Pau
15 December at 19:00
(French National League)
French National League Les Herbiers – Grenoble
15 December at 19:00
(French National League)
French Ligue 2 Simulcast
15 December at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Ajaccio – Auxerre
15 December at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Bourg en Bresse 01 – Lorient
15 December at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Chateauroux – Orleans
15 December at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Clermont – Sochaux
15 December at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Gazelec Ajaccio – Nimes
15 December at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Le Havre – Niort
15 December at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Nancy – Paris
15 December at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
French Ligue 2 Quevilly – Brest
15 December at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
Dutch Eerste Divisie Cambuur – Dordrecht
15 December at 19:00
(Dutch Eerste Divisie)
Dutch Eerste Divisie Utrecht II – Telstar
15 December at 19:00
(Dutch Eerste Divisie)
Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong PSV – Almere City
15 December at 19:00
(Dutch Eerste Divisie)
Dutch Eerste Divisie MVV – AZ II
15 December at 19:00
(Dutch Eerste Divisie)
Dutch Eerste Divisie Emmen – Young Ajax
15 December at 19:00
(Dutch Eerste Divisie)
Italian Serie B Foggia – Venezia
15 December at 19:30
(Italian Serie B)
Belgian Jupiler League Mouscron-Peruwelz – Ostend
15 December at 19:30
(Belgian Jupiler League)
German Bundesliga Moenchengladbach – Hamburg
15 December at 19:30
(German Bundesliga)
Polish Ekstraklasa Slask – Jagiellonia
15 December at 19:30
(Polish Ekstraklasa)
French Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne – Monaco
15 December at 19:45
(French Ligue 1)
Italian Serie C Juve Stabia – Reggina
15 December at 19:45
(Italian Serie C)
English League Two Swindon – Colchester Utd
15 December at 19:45
(English League Two)
English League Championship Sheffield Wednesday – Wolverhampton
15 December at 19:45
(English League Championship)
Spanish Primera Division Sevilla – Levante
15 December at 20:00
(Spanish Primera Division)
Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz – Barcelona II
15 December at 20:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Pacos Ferreira – Boavista
15 December at 20:30
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
Paraguayan Primera Division Rubio Nu – Independiente FBC
15 December at 22:00
(Paraguayan Primera Division)

16 December, Saturday
Australian A-League Newcastle Jets – Adelaide United
16 December at 6:35
(Australian A-League)
East Asian Cup China – North Korea
16 December at 7:30
(East Asian Cup)
Australian A-League CC Mariners – Western Sydney
16 December at 8:50
(Australian A-League)
Friendly Tournament Yokohama FC U-21 – Thailand U-21
16 December at 9:00
(Friendly Tournament)
Philippine UFL Ceres – Global
16 December at 10:00
(Philippine UFL)
Turkish First League Gaziantep – Denizlispor
16 December at 10:00
(Turkish First League)
Turkish First League Boluspor – Eskisehirspor
16 December at 10:00
(Turkish First League)
East Asian Cup Japan – South Korea
16 December at 10:15
(East Asian Cup)
Australian A-League Perth Glory – Wellington
16 December at 11:00
(Australian A-League)
Turkish Super League Genclerbirligi – Kasimpasa
16 December at 11:00
(Turkish Super League)
Portuguese Liga Vitalis Gil Vicente – Viseu
16 December at 11:15
(Portuguese Liga Vitalis)
Friendly Tournament Vietnam U-21 – Myanmar U-21
16 December at 11:30
(Friendly Tournament)
German 2 Bundesliga Simulcast
16 December at 12:00
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Kaiserslautern – Nuernberg
16 December at 12:00
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Aue – Heidenheim
16 December at 12:00
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Regensburg – Arminia
16 December at 12:00
(German 2 Bundesliga)
Indian I-League East Bengal – Churchill Brothers
16 December at 12:00
(Indian I-League)
Saudi Premier League Al Taawon – Al Fateh
16 December at 12:15
(Saudi Premier League)
English Premier League Leicester City – Crystal Palace
16 December at 12:30
(English Premier League)
Scottish Premier League Aberdeen – Hibernian
16 December at 12:30
(Scottish Premier League)
Turkish First League Rizespor – Umraniyespor
16 December at 12:30
(Turkish First League)
Albanian Kategoria Superiore Lushnja – Skenderbeu
16 December at 13:00
(Albanian Kategoria Superiore)
Albanian Kategoria Superiore Vllaznia – Kamza
16 December at 13:00
(Albanian Kategoria Superiore)
Greek Super League Kerkyra – Atromitos
16 December at 13:00
(Greek Super League)
Italian Serie C Robur Siena – Prato
16 December at 13:30
(Italian Serie C)
Italian Serie C Gubbio – Padova
16 December at 13:30
(Italian Serie C)
Italian Serie C Mestre – FC Sudtirol
16 December at 13:30
(Italian Serie C)
Italian Serie C Vicenza – Albinoleffe
16 December at 13:30
(Italian Serie C)
Turkish Super League Alanyaspor – Sivasspor
16 December at 13:30
(Turkish Super League)
French Ligue 2 Reims – Valenciennes
16 December at 13:55
(French Ligue 2)
French National League Creteil – Red Star
16 December at 14:00
(French National League)
Italian Serie A Inter Milan – Udinese
16 December at 14:00
(Italian Serie A)
Italian Serie B Simulcast
16 December at 14:00
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Avellino – Ascoli
16 December at 14:00
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Carpi – Frosinone
16 December at 14:00
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Cremonese – Empoli
16 December at 14:00
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Palermo – Ternana
16 December at 14:00
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Parma – Cesena
16 December at 14:00
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Perugia – Bari
16 December at 14:00
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Pro Vercelli – Spezia
16 December at 14:00
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Virtus Entella – Salernitana
16 December at 14:00
(Italian Serie B)
Croatian Prva HNL Dinamo Zagreb – Cibalia
16 December at 14:00
(Croatian Prva HNL)
FIFA Club World Cup Al Jazira – Pachuca
16 December at 14:00
(FIFA Club World Cup)
Israeli Ligat ha Maccabi P-T – Ashdod
16 December at 14:00
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)
Indian Super League Delhi Dynamos – Goa
16 December at 14:30
(Indian Super League)
Moroccan Botola Berkane – Racing Casablanca
16 December at 14:30
(Moroccan Botola)
German Bundesliga Simulcast
16 December at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Cologne – Wolfsburg
16 December at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Werder – Mainz
16 December at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Eintracht – Schalke 04
16 December at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Augsburg – Freiburg
16 December at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Stuttgart – Bayern
16 December at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
Polish Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin – Arka Gdynia
16 December at 14:30
(Polish Ekstraklasa)
Saudi Premier League Al Batin – Al Ittihad
16 December at 14:45
(Saudi Premier League)
Moroccan Botola Rapide Oued Zem – Hassania Agadir
16 December at 15:00
(Moroccan Botola)
English Premier League Arsenal – Newcastle
16 December at 15:00
(English Premier League)
English Premier League Brighton & Hove – Burnley
16 December at 15:00
(English Premier League)
English Premier League Chelsea – Southampton
16 December at 15:00
(English Premier League)
English Premier League Stoke City – West Ham
16 December at 15:00
(English Premier League)
English Premier League Watford – Huddersfield
16 December at 15:00
(English Premier League)
Portuguese Liga Vitalis Braga II – Porto II
16 December at 15:00
(Portuguese Liga Vitalis)
Portuguese Liga Vitalis Sporting II – Varzim
16 December at 15:00
(Portuguese Liga Vitalis)
Austrian Bundesliga Salzburg – LASK Linz
16 December at 15:00
(Austrian Bundesliga)
Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna – Numancia
16 December at 15:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Northern Irish Premiership Ballinamallard – Coleraine
16 December at 15:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Northern Irish Premiership Ballymena Utd – Carrick Rangers
16 December at 15:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Northern Irish Premiership Cliftonville – Glentoran
16 December at 15:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Northern Irish Premiership Dungannon – Ards
16 December at 15:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Northern Irish Premiership Glenavon – Crusaders
16 December at 15:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Northern Irish Premiership Linfield – Warrenpoint
16 December at 15:00
(Northern Irish Premiership)
Romanian Liga 1 Concordia Chiajna – Gaz Metan Medias
16 December at 15:00
(Romanian Liga 1)
English League Championship Sunderland – Fulham
16 December at 15:00
(English League Championship)
Spanish Primera Division Athletic Bilbao – Real Sociedad
16 December at 15:15
(Spanish Primera Division)
Greek Super League AEK – Apollon Smirnis
16 December at 15:15
(Greek Super League)
Italian Serie C Sambenedettese – Triestina
16 December at 15:30
(Italian Serie C)
French Ligue 1 Rennes – PSG
16 December at 16:00
(French Ligue 1)
Albanian Kategoria Superiore Flamurtari – Laci
16 December at 16:00
(Albanian Kategoria Superiore)
Croatian Prva HNL Istra 1961 – Osijek
16 December at 16:00
(Croatian Prva HNL)
Israeli Ligat ha Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Acre
16 December at 16:00
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Feirense – Setubal
16 December at 16:00
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
Israeli Ligat ha Hapoel Ashkelon – Hapoel Haifa
16 December at 16:15
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)
Turkish Super League Trabzonspor – Bursaspor
16 December at 16:30
(Turkish Super League)
Italian Serie A Torino – Napoli
16 December at 17:00
(Italian Serie A)
Spanish Segunda Division Reus Deportiu – Granada
16 December at 17:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Spanish Segunda Division Valladolid – Lorca
16 December at 17:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Belgian Jupiler League Standard – Gent
16 December at 17:00
(Belgian Jupiler League)
FIFA Club World Cup Real Madrid – Gremio
16 December at 17:00
(FIFA Club World Cup)
Polish Ekstraklasa Sandecja – Lechia Gdansk
16 December at 17:00
(Polish Ekstraklasa)
Dutch Eredivisie Heerenveen – Breda
16 December at 17:30
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Dutch Eredivisie Willem II – Zwolle
16 December at 17:30
(Dutch Eredivisie)
English Premier League Manchester City – Tottenham
16 December at 17:30
(English Premier League)
Italian Serie C Reggiana – Teramo
16 December at 17:30
(Italian Serie C)
Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast
16 December at 17:30
(Austrian Bundesliga)
Spanish Primera Division Eibar – Valencia
16 December at 17:30
(Spanish Primera Division)
Austrian Bundesliga Admira – Altach
16 December at 17:30
(Austrian Bundesliga)
Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg – Wolfsberger AC
16 December at 17:30
(Austrian Bundesliga)
Austrian Bundesliga Sankt Poelten – Rapid Wien
16 December at 17:30
(Austrian Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Dortmund – Hoffenheim
16 December at 17:30
(German Bundesliga)
Greek Super League Platanias – PAOK
16 December at 17:30
(Greek Super League)
English League Championship Cardiff – Hull City
16 December at 17:30
(English League Championship)
Moroccan Botola FUS Rabat – Olympic Safi
16 December at 18:00
(Moroccan Botola)
Romanian Liga 1 CS U Craiova – Cluj
16 December at 18:00
(Romanian Liga 1)
Swiss Super League Sankt Gallen – Sion
16 December at 18:00
(Swiss Super League)
Swiss Super League Thun – Lugano
16 December at 18:00
(Swiss Super League)
Israeli Ligat ha Maccabi Haifa – Bnei Yehuda
16 December at 18:30
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Estoril – Aves
16 December at 18:30
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
Dutch Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven – Den Haag
16 December at 18:45
(Dutch Eredivisie)
French Ligue 1 Simulcast
16 December at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
French Ligue 1 Caen – Guingamp
16 December at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
French Ligue 1 Dijon – Lille
16 December at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
French Ligue 1 Montpellier – Metz
16 December at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
French Ligue 1 Strasbourg – Toulouse
16 December at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
French Ligue 1 Troyes – Amiens
16 December at 19:00
(French Ligue 1)
Spanish Segunda Division Almeria – Cordoba
16 December at 19:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Belgian Jupiler League Kortrijk – Mechelen
16 December at 19:00
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Belgian Jupiler League Eupen – Sint-Truiden
16 December at 19:00
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Italian Serie C Fano – Fermana
16 December at 19:30
(Italian Serie C)
Italian Serie C Ravenna – Santarcangelo
16 December at 19:30
(Italian Serie C)
Spanish Segunda Division Albacete – Zaragoza
16 December at 19:30
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Belgian Jupiler League Lokeren – Waasland-Beveren
16 December at 19:30
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Polish Ekstraklasa Legia – Plock
16 December at 19:30
(Polish Ekstraklasa)
Dutch Eredivisie Twente – Vitesse
16 December at 19:45
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Dutch Eredivisie Roda – Venlo
16 December at 19:45
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Italian Serie A Roma – Cagliari
16 December at 19:45
(Italian Serie A)
Spanish Primera Division Atletico Madrid – Alaves
16 December at 19:45
(Spanish Primera Division)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Braga – Belenenses
16 December at 20:30
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)

17 December, Sunday
Australian A-League Brisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory
17 December at 8:00
(Australian A-League)
Turkish First League Elazigspor – BB Erzurumspor
17 December at 10:00
(Turkish First League)
Turkish First League Altinordu – Adana Demirspor
17 December at 10:00
(Turkish First League)
Spanish Primera Division Girona – Getafe
17 December at 11:00
(Spanish Primera Division)
Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla II – Real Oviedo
17 December at 11:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Turkish Super League Istanbul BB – Antalyaspor
17 December at 11:00
(Turkish Super League)
Turkish Super League Akhisar – Kayserispor
17 December at 11:00
(Turkish Super League)
Portuguese Liga Vitalis Leixoes – Nacional
17 December at 11:15
(Portuguese Liga Vitalis)
Dutch Eredivisie Sparta – Feyenoord
17 December at 11:30
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Italian Serie A Verona – Milan
17 December at 11:30
(Italian Serie A)
Indian Super League Bengaluru – Chennaiyin
17 December at 12:00
(Indian Super League)
Macedonian Cup Shkupi – Vardar
17 December at 12:00
(Macedonian Cup)
German 2 Bundesliga Simulcast
17 December at 12:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Greuther Furth – Darmstadt
17 December at 12:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Sandhausen – Kiel
17 December at 12:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Duisburg – Dynamo Dresden
17 December at 12:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
Turkish First League Ankaragucu – Manisaspor
17 December at 12:30
(Turkish First League)
Albanian Kategoria Superiore Luftetari – Partizani Tirana
17 December at 13:00
(Albanian Kategoria Superiore)
Greek Super League Olympiacos – PAS Giannina
17 December at 13:00
(Greek Super League)
Dutch Eredivisie Utrecht – Heracles
17 December at 13:30
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Dutch Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar – Ajax
17 December at 13:30
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Italian Serie C Arezzo – Carrarese
17 December at 13:30
(Italian Serie C)
Italian Serie C Cuneo – Alessandria
17 December at 13:30
(Italian Serie C)
Italian Serie C Giana Erminio – Arzachena
17 December at 13:30
(Italian Serie C)
Italian Serie C Olbia – Monza
17 December at 13:30
(Italian Serie C)
Italian Serie C Pontedera – Viterbese Castrense
17 December at 13:30
(Italian Serie C)
Italian Serie C Pro Piacenza – Lucchese
17 December at 13:30
(Italian Serie C)
Italian Serie C Renate – Pordenone
17 December at 13:30
(Italian Serie C)
Belgian Jupiler League Bruges – Anderlecht
17 December at 13:30
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Turkish Super League Yeni Malatyaspor – Galatasaray
17 December at 13:30
(Turkish Super League)
French Ligue 1 Nantes – Angers
17 December at 14:00
(French Ligue 1)
Italian Serie A Simulcast
17 December at 14:00
(Italian Serie A)
Italian Serie A Bologna – Juventus
17 December at 14:00
(Italian Serie A)
Italian Serie A Crotone – Chievo
17 December at 14:00
(Italian Serie A)
Italian Serie A Fiorentina – Genoa
17 December at 14:00
(Italian Serie A)
Italian Serie A Sampdoria – Sassuolo
17 December at 14:00
(Italian Serie A)
Italian Serie B Brescia – Cittadella
17 December at 14:00
(Italian Serie B)
Croatian Prva HNL Hajduk Split – Inter Zapresic
17 December at 14:00
(Croatian Prva HNL)
English Premier League West Bromwich – Manchester Utd
17 December at 14:15
(English Premier League)
Indian Super League Mumbai City – ATK
17 December at 14:30
(Indian Super League)
Moroccan Botola Chabab Rif Hoceima – Khouribga
17 December at 14:30
(Moroccan Botola)
German Bundesliga Hanover – Leverkusen
17 December at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
Polish Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan – Nieciecza
17 December at 14:30
(Polish Ekstraklasa)
Moroccan Botola Chabab Atlas Khenifra – FAR Rabat
17 December at 15:00
(Moroccan Botola)
Moroccan Botola Maghreb Tetouan – RCA Casablanca
17 December at 15:00
(Moroccan Botola)
Spanish Segunda Division Huesca – Lugo
17 December at 15:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Romanian Liga 1 CSMS Iasi – Juventus Bucuresti
17 December at 15:00
(Romanian Liga 1)
Swiss Super League Grasshoppers – Basel
17 December at 15:00
(Swiss Super League)
Swiss Super League Lausanne – Zurich
17 December at 15:00
(Swiss Super League)
Swiss Super League Luzern – Young Boys
17 December at 15:00
(Swiss Super League)
Turkish First League Samsunspor – Giresunspor
17 December at 15:00
(Turkish First League)
Spanish Primera Division Celta Vigo – Villarreal
17 December at 15:15
(Spanish Primera Division)
Greek Super League Asteras – Panaitolikos
17 December at 15:15
(Greek Super League)
Greek Super League Lamia – Larisa
17 December at 15:15
(Greek Super League)
Italian Serie C Bisceglie – Fondi
17 December at 15:30
(Italian Serie C)
Italian Serie C Catanzaro – Paganese
17 December at 15:30
(Italian Serie C)
Italian Serie C Lecce – Monopoli
17 December at 15:30
(Italian Serie C)
Italian Serie C Rende – Catania
17 December at 15:30
(Italian Serie C)
Italian Serie C Sicula Leonzio – Siracusa
17 December at 15:30
(Italian Serie C)
Italian Serie C Trapani – Nuova Cosenza
17 December at 15:30
(Italian Serie C)
Austrian Bundesliga Austria – Sturm Graz
17 December at 15:30
(Austrian Bundesliga)
Dutch Eredivisie Excelsior – Groningen
17 December at 15:45
(Dutch Eredivisie)
French Ligue 1 Nice – Bordeaux
17 December at 16:00
(French Ligue 1)
Albanian Kategoria Superiore Teuta – Kukesi
17 December at 16:00
(Albanian Kategoria Superiore)
Croatian Prva HNL Rijeka – Rudes
17 December at 16:00
(Croatian Prva HNL)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Desportivo Chaves – Rio Ave
17 December at 16:00
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
English Premier League Bournemouth – Liverpool
17 December at 16:30
(English Premier League)
Italian Serie B Pescara – Novara
17 December at 16:30
(Italian Serie B)
Turkish Super League Besiktas – Osmanlispor
17 December at 16:30
(Turkish Super League)
Saudi Premier League Al Feiha – Al Hilal
17 December at 16:40
(Saudi Premier League)
Moroccan Botola Difaa El Jadida – Kawkab
17 December at 17:00
(Moroccan Botola)
Italian Serie A Benevento – SPAL
17 December at 17:00
(Italian Serie A)
Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon – Tenerife
17 December at 17:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa – Gimnastic Tarragona
17 December at 17:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Belgian Jupiler League Charleroi – Racing Genk
17 December at 17:00
(Belgian Jupiler League)
German Bundesliga Leipzig – Hertha Berlin
17 December at 17:00
(German Bundesliga)
Israeli Ligat ha Hapoel K-S – Hapoel Ra'anana
17 December at 17:00
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)
Polish Ekstraklasa Wisla – Zaglebie Lubin
17 December at 17:00
(Polish Ekstraklasa)
Italian Serie C Virtus Francavilla – Andria
17 December at 17:30
(Italian Serie C)
Italian Serie C Pistoiese – Gavorrano
17 December at 17:30
(Italian Serie C)
Spanish Primera Division Las Palmas – Espanyol
17 December at 17:30
(Spanish Primera Division)
Greek Super League Skoda Xanthi – Panathinaikos
17 December at 17:30
(Greek Super League)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Sporting – Portimonense
17 December at 18:00
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
Romanian Liga 1 Steaua – Viitorul
17 December at 18:00
(Romanian Liga 1)
Guatemalan Liga Mayor A Antigua GFC – Municipal
17 December at 18:00
(Guatemalan Liga Mayor A)
Israeli Ligat ha Maccabi N – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
17 December at 18:30
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)
Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano – Alcorcon
17 December at 19:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Belgian Jupiler League Zulte-Waregem – Antwerp
17 December at 19:00
(Belgian Jupiler League)
Bolivian Primera Division The Strongest – Jorge Wilstermann
17 December at 19:00
(Bolivian Primera Division)
Bolivian Primera Division Nacional Potosi – San Jose Oruro
17 December at 19:00
(Bolivian Primera Division)
Bolivian Primera Division Petrolero Yacuiba – Blooming
17 December at 19:00
(Bolivian Primera Division)
Bolivian Primera Division Guabira – Real Potosi
17 December at 19:00
(Bolivian Primera Division)
Bolivian Primera Division Bolivar – Universitario de Sucre
17 December at 19:00
(Bolivian Primera Division)
Italian Serie C Matera – Casertana
17 December at 19:30
(Italian Serie C)
Italian Serie A Atalanta – Lazio
17 December at 19:45
(Italian Serie A)
Spanish Primera Division Barcelona – Deportivo
17 December at 19:45
(Spanish Primera Division)
French Ligue 1 Lyon – Marseille
17 December at 20:00
(French Ligue 1)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Tondela – Benfica
17 December at 20:15
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)

18 December, Monday
Colombian League Santa Fe – Millonarios
18 December at 0:00
(Colombian League)
Indian I-League Aizawl – Shillong Lajong
18 December at 8:30
(Indian I-League)
Friendly Tournament Myanmar U-21 – Yokohama FC U-21
18 December at 9:00
(Friendly Tournament)
Friendly Tournament Vietnam U-19 – Vietnam U-21
18 December at 11:30
(Friendly Tournament)
Indian I-League Minerva Punjab – Pailan Arrows
18 December at 14:30
(Indian I-League)
Egyptian Premier League Nasr – Al Masry
18 December at 15:00
(Egyptian Premier League)
Romanian Liga 1 Voluntari – Sepsi
18 December at 15:00
(Romanian Liga 1)
Turkish First League Adanaspor – Istanbulspor
18 December at 15:00
(Turkish First League)
Polish Ekstraklasa Gornik – Cracovie
18 December at 17:00
(Polish Ekstraklasa)
Turkish Super League Goztepe – Konyaspor
18 December at 17:00
(Turkish Super League)
Turkish Super League Fenerbahce – Karabukspor
18 December at 17:00
(Turkish Super League)
Greek Super League Levadiakos – Panionios
18 December at 17:30
(Greek Super League)
Egyptian Premier League El Daklyeh – ENPPI
18 December at 17:30
(Egyptian Premier League)
Romanian Liga 1 Poli Timisoara – Dinamo Bucuresti
18 December at 18:00
(Romanian Liga 1)
Israeli Ligat ha Beitar Jerusalem – Maccabi T-A
18 December at 19:00
(Israeli Ligat ha'Al)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Moreirense – Guimaraes
18 December at 19:00
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)
German 2 Bundesliga St. Pauli – Bochum
18 December at 19:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
French Ligue 2 Lens – Tours
18 December at 19:45
(French Ligue 2)
Italian Serie C Livorno – Piacenza
18 December at 19:45
(Italian Serie C)
English Premier League Everton – Swansea
18 December at 20:00
(English Premier League)
Spanish Primera Division Malaga – Real Betis
18 December at 20:00
(Spanish Primera Division)
Portuguese Primeira Liga Porto – Maritimo
18 December at 21:00
(Portuguese Primeira Liga)

19 December, Tuesday
CONCACAF Champions League Champions League CONCACAF Draw
19 December at 0:00
(CONCACAF Champions League)
Indian I-League Mohun Bagan – NEROCA
19 December at 12:00
(Indian I-League)
Egyptian Premier League El Raja – Misr Lel Makasa
19 December at 12:45
(Egyptian Premier League)
Indian I-League Churchill Brothers – Chennai City
19 December at 14:30
(Indian I-League)
Egyptian Premier League Ismaily – El Geish
19 December at 15:00
(Egyptian Premier League)
Egyptian Premier League El Harby – Tanta
19 December at 15:00
(Egyptian Premier League)
Dutch KNVB Cup Zwolle – NEC
19 December at 17:30
(Dutch KNVB Cup)
German DFB Pokal Simulcast
19 December at 17:30
(German DFB Pokal)
German DFB Pokal Mainz – Stuttgart
19 December at 17:30
(German DFB Pokal)
German DFB Pokal Paderborn – Ingolstadt
19 December at 17:30
(German DFB Pokal)
Egyptian Premier League Al Mokawloon – Petrojet
19 December at 17:30
(Egyptian Premier League)
Greek Cup Trikala – PAOK
19 December at 17:30
(Greek Cup)
Dutch KNVB Cup Cambuur – GVVV
19 December at 18:45
(Dutch KNVB Cup)
Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona II – Albacete
19 December at 19:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Football League Cup Arsenal – West Ham
19 December at 19:45
(Football League Cup)
Football League Cup Leicester City – Manchester City
19 December at 19:45
(Football League Cup)
Dutch KNVB Cup Willem II – RKC Waalwijk
19 December at 19:45
(Dutch KNVB Cup)
German DFB Pokal Nuernberg – Wolfsburg
19 December at 19:45
(German DFB Pokal)
German DFB Pokal Schalke 04 – Cologne
19 December at 19:45
(German DFB Pokal)
Coppa Italia Napoli – Udinese
19 December at 20:00
(Coppa Italia)
Spanish Segunda Division Valladolid – Zaragoza
19 December at 20:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Spanish Primera Division Levante – Leganes
19 December at 20:30
(Spanish Primera Division)
DMCA NOTE: All content is received from the Internet and we DO NOT host any videos on our server. So we DO NOT bear responsibility for the content of websites we index. Please contact the domain under "LINK" if you think that the content breaks certain regulations