Sports Link on SD
 
 
 
 

Basketball Live Scores
 
Spain - LEB Oro
February 16
live 2Q
CB Prat
38
(
23
15
)
 
Valladolid
25
(
10
15
)
live 2Q
Granada
30
(
26
4
)
 
Barcelona B
12
(
10
2
)
18:00
Ourense
(
)
 
Amics Castello
(
)
Spain - Copa del Rey
February 16
18:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
20:30
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
Greece - A2
February 16
FT
ASK Ippokratis
79
(
21
21
15
22
)
 
AS Karditsas
71
(
15
19
23
14
)
FT
Iraklis
85
(
18
20
25
22
)
 
Maroussi
62
(
16
17
11
18
)
FT
Amyntas
98
(
30
17
27
24
)
 
Ethnikos BC
76
(
18
22
22
14
)
FT
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
66
(
14
19
21
12
)
 
Ermis Agias
59
(
14
19
13
13
)
FT
Diagoras Dryopideon
83
(
13
22
19
29
)
 
Psychikou
74
(
22
12
17
23
)
FT
EK Kavalas
76
(
20
20
11
25
)
 
Kastoria
67
(
17
13
22
15
)
FT
Ionikos
115
(
29
20
36
30
)
 
Pefkohori
58
(
13
16
9
20
)
Turkey - Cup
February 16
FT
Anadolu Efes
78
(
24
14
27
13
)
 
Besiktas
70
(
14
16
16
24
)
FT
Fenerbahce
73
(
20
16
19
18
)
 
Turk Telekom
65
(
13
20
15
17
)
Australia - NBL
February 16
FT
Brisbane
84
(
26
21
15
22
)
 
New Zealand Breakers
78
(
25
17
18
18
)
February 17
03:50
Melbourne United
(
)
 
Perth Wildcats
(
)
Austria - ABL
February 16
FT
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
75
(
14
22
25
14
)
 
Oberwart Gunners
77
(
24
13
12
28
)
Belgium - Scooore League
February 16
19:30
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
 
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
Brazil - NBB
February 16
FT
Minas Tenis Clube
86
(
9
31
23
23
)
 
Franca
103
(
29
22
35
17
)
Denmark - Basket Ligaen
February 16
FT
Team FOG Naestved
113
(
34
21
29
29
)
 
Randers Cimbria
91
(
17
25
23
26
)
FT
Stevnsgade
95
(
22
30
21
22
)
 
Copenhagen Wolfpack
97
(
28
19
25
25
)
Great Britain - BBL
February 16
19:30
Bristol Flyers
(
)
 
Leicester Riders
(
)
Netherlands - DBL
February 16
18:30
Den Helder Suns
(
)
 
ZZ Leiden
(
)
18:30
Donar Groningen
(
)
 
Rotterdam Challengers
(
)
19:00
BC Apollo Amsterdam
(
)
 
Dordrecht
(
)
Israel - Super League
February 16
18:20
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(
)
 
Ironi Nes Ziona
(
)
Norway - BLNO
February 16
FT
Gimle
91
(
19
25
25
22
)
 
Centrum Tigers
69
(
14
21
16
18
)
FT
Nidaros Jets
88
(
18
22
19
29
)
 
Fyllingen
95
(
20
21
23
31
)
FT
Tromsoe Storm
76
(
20
20
24
12
)
 
Ammerud
86
(
22
21
12
31
)
FT
Asker Aliens
91
(
20
25
26
20
)
 
Froeya
102
(
26
20
24
32
)
Russia - Premier League :: Women
February 17
07:00
Dynamo Novosibirsk
(
)
 
Dynamo Moscow
(
)
South Korea - KBL
February 16
FT
LG Sakers
92
(
22
24
21
25
)
 
Goyang
87
(
18
20
24
25
)
OT
Sonic Boom
104
(
26
19
21
27
11
)
 
Incheon
108
(
29
17
18
29
15
)
FT
Seoul Thunders
80
(
21
17
20
22
)
 
KCC Egis
77
(
18
18
21
20
)
February 17
06:00
Mobis Phoebus
(
)
 
Anyang
(
)
06:00
Seoul Knights
(
)
 
Sonic Boom
(
)
08:00
Dongbu Promy
(
)
 
Goyang
(
)
South Korea - WKBL :: Women
February 16
FT
S-Birds
66
(
11
13
16
26
)
 
Hansae Woori
90
(
20
24
24
22
)
February 17
08:00
OK Savings Bank
(
)
 
KB Stars
(
)
Ukraine - Superliga Favorit Sport
February 16
FT
Cherkassky Mavpy
110
(
30
26
25
29
)
 
Odessa
95
(
22
24
23
26
)
FT
BC Kyiv
60
(
17
16
14
13
)
 
BC Khimik
65
(
22
12
14
17
)
NCAA - Men
February 16
live HT
Duquesne Dukes
47
(
47
)
 
George Washington Colonials
41
(
41
)
live HT
Indiana State Sycamores
28
(
28
)
 
Southern Illinois Salukis
40
(
40
)
live HT
Louisville Cardinals
19
(
19
)
 
Clemson Tigers
23
(
23
)
live HT
Michigan Wolverines
27
(
27
)
 
Maryland Terrapins
18
(
18
)
live HT
TCU Horned Frogs
30
(
30
)
 
Oklahoma Sooners
32
(
32
)
live HT
Vanderbilt Commodores
23
(
23
)
 
Auburn Tigers
27
(
27
)
live HT
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
21
(
21
0
)
 
NC Tar Heels
49
(
49
0
)
live HT
Holy Cross Crusaders
31
(
31
)
 
Bucknell Bison
34
(
34
)
18:00
Green Bay Phoenix
(
)
 
Detroit Mercy Titans
(
)
18:00
New Hampshire Wildcats
(
)
 
Stony Brook Seawolves
(
)
18:00
South Carolina Gamecocks
(
)
 
Texas A&M Aggies
(
)
18:00
Texas Longhorns
(
)
 
Oklahoma State Cowboys
(
)
18:00
UMBC Retrievers
(
)
 
Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks
(
)
19:00
Alabama Crimson Tide
(
)
 
Florida Gators
(
)
19:00
Appalachian State Mountaineers
(
)
 
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
(
)
19:00
Ball State Cardinals
(
)
 
Akron Zips
(
)
19:00
Florida Atlantic Owls
(
)
 
Rice Owls
(
)
19:00
Florida International Golden Panthers
(
)
 
North Texas Mean Green
(
)
19:00
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
(
)
 
Florida State Seminoles
(
)
19:00
LIU Brooklyn Blackbirds
(
)
 
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(
)
19:00
Marshall Thundering Herd
(
)
 
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
(
)
19:00
Minnesota Golden Gophers
(
)
 
Indiana Hoosiers
(
)
19:00
Old Dominion Monarchs
(
)
 
Charlotte 49ers
(
)
19:00
Providence Friars
(
)
 
Xavier Musketeers
(
)
19:00
Rhode Island Rams
(
)
 
Fordham Rams
(
)
19:00
Texas Tech Red Raiders
(
)
 
Baylor Bears
(
)
19:00
Towson Tigers
(
)
 
Drexel Dragons
(
)
19:00
Virginia Cavaliers
(
)
 
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
(
)
19:00
Western Carolina Catamounts
(
)
 
The Citadel Bulldogs
(
)
19:00
Western Michigan Broncos
(
)
 
Miami RedHawks
(
)
19:30
Navy Midshipmen
(
)
 
Army Black Knights
(
)
20:00
Drake Bulldogs
(
)
 
Valparaiso Crusaders
(
)
20:00
Longwood Lancers
(
)
 
South Carolina Upstate Spartans
(
)
20:00
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
(
)
 
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners
(
)
20:00
SIU Edwardsville Cougars
(
)
 
Tennessee Martin Skyhawks
(
)
20:00
Southern Miss Golden Eagles
(
)
 
UTEP Miners
(
)
20:00
Western Illinois Leathernecks
(
)
 
South Dakota Coyotes
(
)
20:00
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
(
)
 
UAB Blazers
(
)
20:05
Chicago State Cougars
(
)
 
Grand Canyon Antelopes
(
)
20:30
Mississippi Rebels
(
)
 
Missouri Tigers
(
)
21:00
Air Force Falcons
(
)
 
Utah State Aggies
(
)
21:00
American Eagles
(
)
 
Colgate Raiders
(
)
21:00
Arkansas Little Rock Trojans
(
)
 
Texas State San Marcos Bobcats
(
)
21:00
Charleston Cougars
(
)
 
Northeastern Huskies
(
)
21:00
Dayton Flyers
(
)
 
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
(
)
21:00
East Tennessee State Buccaneers
(
)
 
Mercer Bears
(
)
21:00
Howard Bison
(
)
 
North Carolina A&T Aggies
(
)
21:00
Incarnate Word Cardinals
(
)
 
Abilene Christian Wildcats
(
)
21:00
Kansas Jayhawks
(
)
 
West Virginia Mountaineers
(
)
21:00
Kansas State Wildcats
(
)
 
Iowa State Cyclones
(
)
21:00
Loyola Marymount Lions
(
)
 
Brigham Young Cougars
(
)
21:00
Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks
(
)
 
Coppin State Eagles
(
)
21:00
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(
)
 
Wagner Seahawks
(
)
21:00
NJIT Highlanders
(
)
 
North Florida Ospreys
(
)
21:00
Purdue Boilermakers
(
)
 
Penn State Nittany Lions
(
)
21:00
South Carolina State Bulldogs
(
)
 
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats
(
)
21:00
St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers
(
)
 
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
(
)
21:00
Stetson Hatters
(
)
 
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
(
)
21:15
Eastern Illinois Panthers
(
)
 
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
(
)
21:30
Boston University Terries
(
)
 
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
(
)
21:30
Central Michigan Chippewas
(
)
 
Ohio Bobcats
(
)
21:30
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
(
)
 
Bryant Bulldogs
(
)
21:30
Furman Paladins
(
)
 
VMI Keydets
(
)
21:30
Kennesaw State Owls
(
)
 
Lipscomb Bisons
(
)
21:30
North Alabama Lions
(
)
 
Liberty Flames
(
)
21:30
Northern Illinois Huskies
(
)
 
Bowling Green Falcons
(
)
21:30
Northwestern State Demons
(
)
 
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
(
)
21:30
Pittsburgh Panthers
(
)
 
Virginia Tech Hokies
(
)
21:30
Presbyterian Blue Hose
(
)
 
Campbell Fighting Camels
(
)
21:35
Morehead State Eagles
(
)
 
Austin Peay Governors
(
)
22:00
Arkansas State Red Wolves
(
)
 
Texas Arlington Mavericks
(
)
22:00
Eastern Washington Eagles
(
)
 
Northern Colorado Bears
(
)
22:00
Gardner-Webb Bulldogs
(
)
 
Winthrop Eagles
(
)
22:00
Hartford Hawks
(
)
 
Vermont Catamounts
(
)
22:00
North Dakota State Bison
(
)
 
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
(
)
22:00
Samford Bulldogs
(
)
 
Chattanooga Mocs
(
)
22:00
San Jose State Spartans
(
)
 
UNLV Rebels
(
)
22:00
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
(
)
 
McNeese State Cowboys
(
)
22:00
St. Louis Billikens
(
)
 
La Salle Explorers
(
)
22:15
New Orleans Privateers
(
)
 
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
(
)
22:30
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
(
)
 
Radford Highlanders
(
)
22:30
Lamar Cardinals
(
)
 
Sam Houston State Bearkats
(
)
22:30
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
(
)
 
Alcorn State Braves
(
)
22:30
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
(
)
 
Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons
(
)
23:00
Alabama State Hornets
(
)
 
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
(
)
23:00
Central Florida Golden Knights
(
)
 
Memphis Tigers
(
)
23:00
Duke Blue Devils
(
)
 
NC State Wolfpack
(
)
23:00
Georgia Bulldogs
(
)
 
LSU Tigers
(
)
23:00
Grambling State Tigers
(
)
 
Texas Southern Tigers
(
)
23:00
Hampton Pirates
(
)
 
High Point Panthers
(
)
23:00
Rutgers Scarlet Knights
(
)
 
Iowa Hawkeyes
(
)
23:00
South Florida Bulls
(
)
 
Temple Owls
(
)
23:00
Youngstown State Penguins
(
)
 
UIC Flames
(
)
23:30
Jackson State Tigers
(
)
 
Prairie View A&M Panthers
(
)
23:30
Norfolk State Spartans
(
)
 
North Carolina Central Eagles
(
)
February 17
00:00
Cleveland State Vikings
(
)
 
IUPUI Jaguars
(
)
00:00
Columbia Lions
(
)
 
Brown Bears
(
)
00:00
Cornell Big Red
(
)
 
Yale Bulldogs
(
)
00:00
Elon Phoenix
(
)
 
William & Mary Tribe
(
)
00:00
Kent State Golden Flashes
(
)
 
Eastern Michigan Eagles
(
)
00:00
New Mexico Lobos
(
)
 
Fresno State Bulldogs
(
)
00:00
Pennsylvania Quakers
(
)
 
Harvard Crimson
(
)
00:00
Princeton Tigers
(
)
 
Dartmouth Big Green
(
)
00:00
San Diego State Aztecs
(
)
 
Boise State Broncos
(
)
00:00
St. Francis Red Flash
(
)
 
Robert Morris Colonials
(
)
00:00
UMKC Kangaroos
(
)
 
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
(
)
00:00
UNC Wilmington Seahawks
(
)
 
Hofstra Pride
(
)
00:00
Wisconsin Milwaukee Panthers
(
)
 
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
(
)
00:00
Wofford Terriers
(
)
 
UNC Greensboro Spartans
(
)
00:30
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
(
)
 
Murray State Racers
(
)
01:00
Butler Bulldogs
(
)
 
DePaul Blue Demons
(
)
01:00
California Golden Bears
(
)
 
Southern California Trojans
(
)
01:00
Houston Baptist Huskies
(
)
 
Nicholls State Colonels
(
)
01:00
Illinois State Redbirds
(
)
 
Bradley Braves
(
)
01:00
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
(
)
 
Tennessee State Tigers
(
)
01:00
James Madison Dukes
(
)
 
Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens
(
)
01:00
Kentucky Wildcats
(
)
 
Tennessee Volunteers
(
)
01:00
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns
(
)
 
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks
(
)
01:00
North Dakota Fighting Hawks
(
)
 
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
(
)
01:00
Savannah State Tigers
(
)
 
Florida A&M Rattlers
(
)
01:00
UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros
(
)
 
Utah Valley State Wolverines
(
)
01:00
Washington State Cougars
(
)
 
Washington Huskies
(
)
01:30
Arkansas Pine Bluff Golden Lions
(
)
 
Southern Jaguars
(
)
01:30
Arkansas Razorbacks
(
)
 
Mississippi State Bulldogs
(
)
01:30
Nebraska Cornhuskers
(
)
 
Northwestern Wildcats
(
)
01:30
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
(
)
 
Belmont Bruins
(
)
02:00
New Mexico State Aggies
(
)
 
Seattle Redhawks
(
)
02:00
Santa Clara Broncos
(
)
 
Pacific Tigers
(
)
02:00
Weber State Wildcats
(
)
 
Montana State Bobcats
(
)
02:05
Idaho State Bengals
(
)
 
Montana Grizzlies
(
)
03:00
Cal State Northridge Matadors
(
)
 
Cal State Fullerton Titans
(
)
03:00
California Davis Aggies
(
)
 
Long Beach State 49ers
(
)
03:00
Portland Pilots
(
)
 
San Francisco Dons
(
)
03:00
San Diego Toreros
(
)
 
Gonzaga Bulldogs
(
)
03:00
Stanford Cardinal
(
)
 
UCLA Bruins
(
)
03:00
Utah Utes
(
)
 
Arizona State Sun Devils
(
)
03:00
Wyoming Cowboys
(
)
 
Nevada Wolf Pack
(
)
03:05
Portland State Vikings
(
)
 
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
(
)
03:05
Sacramento State Hornets
(
)
 
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
(
)
03:30
Oregon State Beavers
(
)
 
Oregon Ducks
(
)
04:00
St. Mary's Gaels
(
)
 
Pepperdine Waves
(
)
05:00
UC Irvine Anteaters
(
)
 
UC Santa Barbara Gauchos
(
)
06:00
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors
(
)
 
California Riverside Highlanders
(
)
Mexico - LNBP
February 17
00:00
Capitanes de Ciudad
(
)
 
Aguacateros de Michoacan
(
)
02:15
Soles de Mexicali
(
)
 
Libertadores de Queretaro
(
)