Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
December 15
12:30
Manchester City
? - ?
Everton
15:00
Crystal Palace
? - ?
Leicester City
15:00
Huddersfield Town
? - ?
Newcastle United
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
Burnley
15:00
Watford
? - ?
Cardiff City
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
AFC Bournemouth
17:30
Fulham
? - ?
West Ham United


December 15
15:00
Aston Villa
? - ?
Stoke City
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
? - ?
Birmingham City
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
? - ?
Leeds United
15:00
Hull City
? - ?
Brentford
15:00
Ipswich Town
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Preston North End
? - ?
Millwall
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
? - ?
Middlesbrough
15:00
Rotherham United
? - ?
Reading
15:00
Swansea City
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
17:30
Bristol City
? - ?
Norwich City
December 15
12:15
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Barnsley
? - ?
Portsmouth
15:00
Bradford City
? - ?
Walsall
15:00
Charlton Athletic
? - ?
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Coventry City
? - ?
Luton Town
15:00
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Burton Albion
15:00
Gillingham
? - ?
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Oxford United
? - ?
Blackpool
15:00
Rochdale
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Peterborough United
15:00
Southend United
? - ?
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Sunderland
Bristol Rovers
December 15
15:00
Cambridge United
? - ?
Yeovil Town
15:00
Carlisle United
? - ?
Colchester United
15:00
Exeter City
? - ?
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Mansfield Town
15:00
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Swindon Town
15:00
Lincoln City
? - ?
Morecambe
15:00
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Crawley Town
15:00
Newport County
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Northampton Town
? - ?
Stevenage
15:00
Notts County
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Oldham Athletic
? - ?
Bury
15:00
Port Vale
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Chorley
? - ?
Darlington
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Welling United
December 15
17:00
Inter
? - ?
Udinese
19:30
Torino
? - ?
Juventus
December 15
14:00
Ascoli
? - ?
Cittadella
14:00
Perugia
? - ?
Spezia
14:00
Palermo
? - ?
Livorno
17:00
Cosenza
? - ?
Benevento
December 15
15:30
Pordenone Calcio
? - ?
Gubbio
15:30
Triestina
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
15:30
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
17:30
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Fermana FC
17:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
? - ?
Rimini
19:30
Monza
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
19:30
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
? - ?
Teramo
19:45
Vicenza
? - ?
Ravenna FC 1913
December 15
12:00
Getafe
? - ?
Real Sociedad
15:15
Real Valladolid
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
17:30
Real Madrid
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
19:45
Eibar
? - ?
Valencia
December 15
15:00
Granada
? - ?
Real Oviedo
17:00
Numancia
? - ?
Albacete
17:00
Reus
? - ?
Cordoba
19:00
Sporting Gijon
? - ?
Mallorca
December 15
14:30
Augsburg
? - ?
Schalke 04
14:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
? - ?
Freiburg
14:30
Hannover 96
? - ?
FC Bayern München
14:30
Hoffenheim
? - ?
Borussia Mönchengladbach
14:30
VfB Stuttgart
? - ?
Hertha BSC
17:30
Borussia Dortmund
? - ?
Werder Bremen
December 15
12:00
1. FC Union Berlin
? - ?
VfL Bochum 1848
12:00
FC St. Pauli
? - ?
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
12:00
SC Paderborn 07
? - ?
SG Dynamo Dresden
December 15
13:00
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:00
Hansa Rostock
? - ?
VfR Aalen
13:00
Hallescher FC
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
13:00
Preußen Münster
? - ?
FSV Zwickau
13:00
SV Meppen
? - ?
1. FC Kaiserslautern
13:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
? - ?
VfL Osnabrück
December 15
13:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
ROT Weiss Essen
Postp.
Bonner SC
? - ?
TV Herkenrath
13:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
? - ?
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
13:00
SG Wattenscheid 09
? - ?
Viktoria Koeln 1904
13:00
SV Rodinghausen
? - ?
SV 19 Straelen
13:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
SC Verl
14:30
Oberhausen
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
December 15
19:00
Reims
? - ?
Strasbourg
December 15
14:00
Clermont Foot
? - ?
Lens
December 15
17:30
PEC Zwolle
? - ?
NAC Breda
18:45
AZ Alkmaar
? - ?
Excelsior
18:45
Heracles
? - ?
PSV Eindhoven
19:45
Vitesse
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
December 15
17:00
Kortrijk
? - ?
Club Brugge
19:00
Eupen
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron
19:00
Lokeren
? - ?
St.Truiden
19:30
Royal Antwerp FC
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
16:00
Lommel
? - ?
Roeselare
19:30
Tubize
? - ?
Westerlo
December 15
15:30
Boavista
? - ?
Tondela
15:30
Chaves
? - ?
Moreirense
18:00
Aves
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
20:30
Santa Clara
? - ?
FC Porto
December 15
11:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
FC Porto B
15:00
Mafra
? - ?
Leixoes
15:00
Varzim
? - ?
Penafiel
17:00
Benfica B
? - ?
Oliveirense
December 15
15:00
Kilmarnock
? - ?
Dundee FC
15:00
St. Mirren
? - ?
Aberdeen
15:00
St.Johnstone
? - ?
Motherwell
December 15
15:00
Ayr United
? - ?
Ross County
15:00
Falkirk
? - ?
Greenock Morton
15:00
Inverness CT
? - ?
Dundee United
15:00
Partick Thistle
? - ?
Alloa Athletic
15:00
Queen of South
? - ?
Dunfermline Athletic
December 15
15:00
Airdrieonians
? - ?
Arbroath
15:00
Forfar Athletic
? - ?
Montrose
15:00
Raith Rovers
? - ?
Dumbarton
15:00
Stenhousemuir
? - ?
East Fife
15:00
Stranraer
? - ?
Brechin City
December 15
15:00
Berwick Rangers
? - ?
Queen's Park
15:00
Clyde
? - ?
Annan Athletic
15:00
Edinburgh City
? - ?
Elgin City
15:00
Peterhead
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
15:00
Stirling Albion
? - ?
Albion Rovers
13:00
Kashima Antlers
? - ?
CD Guadalajara
16:30
Esperance
? - ?
Al-Ain
December 15
15:00
Randers FC
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
December 15
16:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC
16:00
LASK
? - ?
Mattersburg
16:00
SK Sturm Graz
? - ?
FC Admira Wacker Modling
December 15
18:00
Sion
? - ?
FC Basel 1893
18:00
Thun
? - ?
Grasshoppers
16:30
SC Kriens
? - ?
Aarau
December 15
15:15
PAS Giannina
? - ?
Panionios
17:00
Aris Thessaloniki
? - ?
Panetolikos
17:30
Asteras Tripolis
? - ?
OFI Crete
December 15
13:00
AOK Kerkyra
? - ?
Trikala 1963
13:00
Aiginiakos FC
? - ?
Ergotelis
13:00
Doxa Dramas
? - ?
Iraklis
13:00
Irodotos
? - ?
Volos Nps
December 15
10:30
Rizespor
? - ?
Alanyaspor
10:30
Sivasspor
? - ?
Ankaragucu
13:00
Konyaspor
? - ?
Kasimpasa
16:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
? - ?
Galatasaray
December 15
10:30
Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Elazigspor
10:30
Genclerbirligi
? - ?
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
13:00
Balikesirspor
? - ?
Adana Demirspor
13:00
Karabukspor
? - ?
Denizlispor
December 15
19:30
Newtown
? - ?
Llandudno FC
13:00
Newry City AFC
? - ?
Linfield
15:00
Ards
? - ?
Cliftonville
15:00
Ballymena United
? - ?
Institute
15:00
Crusaders
? - ?
Dungannon Swifts
15:00
Glentoran
? - ?
Warrenpoint Town
December 15
15:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
AEL Limassol
16:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Alki Oroklinis
17:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
Pafos FC
December 15
14:00
1 FC Slovacko
? - ?
FK Dukla Prague
14:00
Bohemians Prague 1905
? - ?
FC Slovan Liberec
14:00
Teplice
? - ?
Zlin
14:00
Opava
? - ?
FK Mlada Boleslav
16:00
Pribram
? - ?
AC Sparta Prague
December 15
14:30
Cracovia
? - ?
Pogon Szczecin
17:00
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
MKS Arka Gdynia
19:30
Legia Warszawa
? - ?
Piast Gliwice
December 15
14:00
NK Osijek
? - ?
Inter Zapresic
16:30
Slaven
? - ?
Rijeka
December 15
12:00
Mladost Lucani
? - ?
Rad Beograd
12:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
? - ?
Backa Backa Palanka
12:00
FK Spartak Subotica
? - ?
Vozdovac
12:00
FK Zemun
? - ?
FK Dinamo Vranje
14:00
Cukaricki
? - ?
FK Crvena Zvezda
14:00
Vojvodina
? - ?
Proleter
December 15
16:00
Kisvarda FC
? - ?
MTK Budapest
16:00
Paksi FC
? - ?
Diosgyori VTK
16:00
Puskas FC Academy
? - ?
Mezokovesd SE
16:00
Haladas
? - ?
Debrecen
18:30
Budapest Honved
? - ?
Ujpest FC
December 15
12:00
FC Voluntari
? - ?
Astra Giurgiu
15:00
Gaz Metan Medias
? - ?
AFC Hermannstadt
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
? - ?
CS Universitatea Craiova
10:30
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Cherno More Varna
13:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
? - ?
Pofc Botev Vratsa
15:30
Beroe
? - ?
Levski Sofia
December 15
14:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
? - ?
Hapoel Hadera
16:00
Hapoel Raanana FC
? - ?
Bnei Sakhnin
16:15
Maccabi Netanya FC
? - ?
Hapoel Haifa FC
18:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
? - ?
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
17:00
Aucas
? - ?
Mushuc Runa SC
20:00
Guastatoya
Comunicaciones FC
12:30
Vietnam
Malaysia
December 15
14:00
Chennaiyin FC
? - ?
Delhi Dynamos FC
December 15
live HT
North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
Churchill Brothers SC
live 28'
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Gagra
live 27'
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Samtredia
December 15
11:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
? - ?
Sepahan
12:05
AL Hilal Riyadh
? - ?
Al-Hazm
15:25
Al Ahli Jeddah
? - ?
AL Shabab (Ksa)
December 15
FT
Wellington Phoenix FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
08:50
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Sydney FC
December 16
06:00
Newcastle United Jets
? - ?
Perth Glory
08:00
Adelaide United
? - ?
Melbourne City FC
December 15
11:00
Perth Glory FC
? - ?
Newcastle Jets
December 16
05:00
Brisbane Roar FC
? - ?
Melbourne Victory FC
December 16
01:00
Hawkes Bay United
? - ?
Eastern Suburbs AFC
01:00
Southern United
? - ?
Canterbury United
01:00
Tasman United
? - ?
Auckland City
03:35
Waitakere United
? - ?
Hamilton Wanderers Afc
December 15
14:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
? - ?
Moghreb Athletic De Tetouan
13:30
Black Leopards
? - ?
Amazulu Durban
16:00
SuperSport United
? - ?
Maritzburg United