Football Predictions all match today

Top video
 
- Video Juventus 3 - 0 Frosinone
- Video Augsburg 2 - 3 FC Bayern Munich
- Video Lyon 2 - 1 Guingamp
Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
Argentina - Primera Division
February 15
FT
Rosario Central
River Plate
FT
Union
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Colon
February 16
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Belgrano
20:10
San Lorenzo
Newells Old Boys
22:20
Patronato de Parana
Aldosivi
22:20
Gimnasia LP
Defensa y Justicia
February 17
00:30
San Martin San Juan
Independiente
20:10
Talleres
Huracan
20:10
Rosario Central
Tigre
22:20
Boca Juniors
Lanus
February 18
00:30
Banfield
River Plate
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes
February 19
00:10
Racing Club Avellaneda
Godoy Cruz


Argentina - Primera B Nacional
February 16
FT
Central Cordoba Sde
Villa Dalmine
20:00
Brown de Adrogue
? - ?
Temperley
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
? - ?
Instituto
20:00
Los Andes
? - ?
Agropecuario
20:00
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
CD Santamarina Tandil
22:05
Sarmiento
? - ?
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
22:30
Atletico de Rafaela
? - ?
Arsenal Sarandi
February 17
20:00
Club Almagro
? - ?
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
20:00
Guillermo Brown
? - ?
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
21:30
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
February 18
00:00
Olimpo
? - ?
CA Defensores De Belgrano
February 12
FT
Deportivo Riestra
Club Atletico Atlanta
February 15
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
San Telmo
February 16
20:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Club Atletico Fenix
20:00
Ca Defensores Unidos
? - ?
ALL Boys
February 17
20:00
CSD Tristan Suarez
? - ?
Flandria
20:00
Club Atletico Atlanta
? - ?
Club Atletico Acassuso
20:00
Comunicaciones Bsas
? - ?
Estudiantes De Buenos Aires
20:05
Club Atletico Colegiales
? - ?
Club Atletico Barracas Central
February 18
20:00
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
20:00
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
CA San Miguel
Argentina - Primera C
February 12
FT
Dock Sud
Deportivo Merlo
February 15
FT
Berazategui
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Ituzaingo
1 - 0
Laferrere
FT
Victoriano Arenas
Canuelas
FT
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
February 16
20:00
Central Cordoba de Rosario
? - ?
San Martin Burzaco
20:00
Club Lujan
? - ?
Lamadrid
20:00
Deportivo Merlo
? - ?
Argentino de Quilmes
20:00
El Porvenir
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
20:00
Excursionistas
? - ?
Sportivo Italiano
February 17
20:00
Sportivo Barracas
? - ?
Dock Sud
Argentina - Primera D
February 12
FT
Argentino Merlo
1 - 0
Atlas
FT
Central Espanol
1 - 0
Deportivo Paraguayo
February 16
20:00
Atlas
? - ?
Juventud Unida San Miguel
February 17
20:00
Deportivo Muniz
? - ?
Claypole
20:00
Real Pilar
? - ?
Central Espanol
February 18
20:00
CA Lugano
? - ?
Liniers CSD
20:00
Central Ballester
? - ?
Argentino Merlo
20:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
? - ?
Puerto Nuevo
February 17
20:00
Sol de Mayo
? - ?
Sansinena BB
22:00
Union de Sunchales
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
February 18
00:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
February 19
00:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
February 17
21:00
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
23:30
Desamparados
? - ?
CA Chaco For Ever
February 18
00:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
February 19
00:00
Boca Unidos
? - ?
Sarmiento de Resistencia
February 13
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
February 14
FT
Deportivo Roca
Deportivo Madryn
February 17
21:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
February 19
00:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Deportivo Roca
February 14
FT
Douglas Haig
Atletico Parana
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
February 17
20:00
Atletico Parana
? - ?
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
22:00
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
? - ?
Sportivo Las Parejas
February 14
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Racing de Cordoba
February 17
21:00
Racing de Cordoba
? - ?
San Lorenzo de Alem
February 18
00:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
February 13
FT
San Martin de Formosa
Gimnasia y Tiro
February 14
FT
Crucero del Norte
Altos Hornos Zapla
February 17
22:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
February 19
00:00
Altos Hornos Zapla
? - ?
Juventud Antoniana
June 9, 2018
AP
Argentino de Quilmes
Justo Jose de Urquiza *
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
December 10, 2018
FT
CA Alvarado
Sol de Mayo
FT
Deportivo Roca
Sansinena BB
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Villa Mitre
Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
December 9, 2018
FT
CASD Camioneros
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Union de Sunchales
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Atletico Parana
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
December 8, 2018
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Huracan Las Heras
December 9, 2018
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Racing de Cordoba
December 11, 2018
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Desamparados
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
December 8, 2018
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento de Resistencia
December 9, 2018
FT
Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Formosa
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Altos Hornos Zapla
Argentina - Copa Argentina
December 7, 2018
AP
Rosario Central *
Gimnasia LP
Argentina - Super Cup
March 15, 2018
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate
Argentina - Torneos de Verano
January 19
Canc.
Independiente
? - ?
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
FT
Independiente
Gimnasia LP
January 20
FT
Racing Club Avellaneda
Rosario Central
January 21
FT
Boca Juniors
Aldosivi