Top video
 
- Video Netherlands 2 - 3 Germany
- Video Cyprus 0 - 2 Belgium
- Video Hungary 2 - 1 Croatia
Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
Australia - Hyundai A-League
March 29
08:50
Brisbane Roar FC
Sydney FC


Australia - Queensland
March 23
FT
SWQ Thunder
Redlands United
FT
Moreton Bay United
Gold Coast Knights
FT
Peninsula Power
Magpies Crusaders
FT
Eastern Suburbs
Brisbane Strikers
Postp.
Lions FC
? - ?
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
March 24
FT
Gold Coast United FC
Olympic FC
FT
Sunshine Coast
Western Pride
Australia - Western
March 22
FT
Bayswater City
Floreat Athena
March 23
FT
Armadale
Rockingham City FC
FT
Cockburn City
Inglewood United
FT
ECU Joondalup
Sorrento
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Balcatta
FT
Stirling Lions
Perth
Australia - Southern
March 23
FT
Croydon Kings
1 - 1
North Eastern Metro Stars
FT
Para Hills Knights
0 - 3
Adelaide United Youth
FT
South Adelaide
Adelaide Comets
FT
West Adelaide
Adelaide Raiders
FT
Adelaide City
Campbelltown City
FT
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Australia - New South Wales
March 23
FT
Sutherland Sharks
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
FT
Sydney FC Youth
Marconi Stallions
FT
Manly United
2 - 2
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
March 24
FT
Sydney Olympic
Blacktown City FC
FT
Rockdale City Suns
Hakoah Sydney City East
FT
Sydney United 58
Wollongong Wolves
March 23
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
Adamstown Rosebud FC
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
Newcastle Jets Youth
FT
Weston Workers
Maitland
March 24
FT
Broadmeadow Magic
1 - 0
Hamilton Olympic
FT
Charlestown City Blues
Lake Macquarie
March 27
08:45
Hamilton Olympic
? - ?
Lambton Jaffas FC
Australia - Victorian
March 22
FT
Hume City FC
Dandenong City
FT
Melbourne Knights
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
FT
Pascoe Vale SC
South Melbourne
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
Heidelberg United
March 23
FT
Green Gully Cavaliers
Avondale FC
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC
Bentleigh Greens
FT
Kingston City
Altona Magic
March 29
09:15
Bentleigh Greens
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons
09:15
Pascoe Vale SC
? - ?
Kingston City
09:30
Dandenong City
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC
09:30
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
? - ?
Hume City FC
Australia - Tasmania Victory
March 23
FT
Riverside Olympic
Devonport City
FT
Clarence United
South Hobart
FT
Launceston City
Glenorchy Knights
FT
Kingborough Lions
Hobart Zebras
March 29
09:15
Glenorchy Knights
? - ?
South Hobart
Australia - W-League
February 1
FT
Adelaide United FC
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Perth Glory FC
1 - 2
Melbourne Victory FC
February 2
FT
Newcastle Jets
4 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
February 5
FT
Canberra United FC
0 - 0
Melbourne Victory FC
September 30, 2018
FT
Campbelltown City
2 - 1
Lions FC
Australia - Northern:: play-off
September 22, 2018
FT
Hellenic
Casuarina
Australia - FFA Cup
October 30, 2018
FT
Adelaide United
Sydney FC
Australia - W-League:: play-off
February 16
FT
Sydney FC
Perth Glory
Australia - Northern
March 29
11:00
Hellenic
? - ?
Mindil Aces
March 30
06:30
Casuarina
? - ?
University Azzurri FC
10:30
Darwin Olympic
? - ?
Port Darwin
Australia - Capital
April 5
07:00
Canberra FC
? - ?
Canberra Olympic
April 6
05:00
Riverina Rhinos
? - ?
Monaro Panthers
07:30
Woden Weston FC
? - ?
Belconnen United
April 7
03:00
Tigers FC
? - ?
Tuggeranong United