Top video
 
- Video Bayern Munich 2 - 1 Sevilla
- Video Manchester City 2 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
- Video Lincoln City 2 - 7 Liverpool
Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
August 26
FT
Melbourne City FC
Western United FC
FT
Sydney FC
Perth Glory
August 30
AET
Sydney FC
Melbourne City FC


Australia - Hyundai A-League
August 19
FT
Western United FC
Melbourne City FC
Australia - Northern
September 25
FT
Port Darwin
Mindil Aces
September 26
06:30 Limited coverage
Darwin Hearts FC
? - ?
Casuarina
10:30 Limited coverage
Hellenic
? - ?
University Azzurri FC
Australia - Southern
September 26
FT
Adelaide City
1 - 1
Modbury Jets
FT
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Raiders
FT
Adelaide United Youth
Adelaide Blue Eagles
FT
Cumberland United
Adelaide Olympic
FT
North Eastern Metro Stars
Croydon Kings
FT
Para Hills Knights
Campbelltown City
Australia - Western
September 5
FT
Bayswater City
Floreat Athena
FT
Cockburn City
Armadale
FT
ECU Joondalup
Balcatta
FT
Gwelup Croatia
Rockingham City FC
FT
Perth
Sorrento
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Inglewood United
Australia - Capital: Relegation
September 20
FT
Canberra Olympic
Monaro Panthers
FT
Tuggeranong United
Woden Weston FC
Australia - Y-League
January 24
FT
Melbourne Victory Youth
Adelaide United Youth
January 25
FT
Sydney FC Youth
Canberra United Youth
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Newcastle Jets Youth
January 26
FT
Perth Glory Youth
0 - 1
Melbourne City FC Youth
Australia - W-League: Playoffs
March 21
FT
Melbourne City FC
Sydney FC
Australia - Southern: play-off
September 14, 2019
FT
Campbelltown City
Adelaide Comets
Australia - New South Wales
September 25
FT
Blacktown City FC
Sydney United 58
September 26
FT
Marconi Stallions
1 - 1
Manly United
09:00 Limited coverage
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
? - ?
Sydney FC Youth
09:00 Limited coverage
Sydney Olympic
? - ?
North Shore Mariners
September 27
04:30 Limited coverage
Wollongong Wolves
? - ?
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
05:00 Limited coverage
Rockdale City Suns
? - ?
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Australia - Victorian: play-off
September 15, 2019
AP
Avondale FC
Bentleigh Greens *
August 31, 2019
AET
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney United 58
Australia - Western: Championship
September 26
FT
Armadale
Sorrento
FT
Cockburn City
1 - 3
ECU Joondalup
FT
Gwelup Croatia
Floreat Athena
Australia - Western: Relegation
September 26
FT
Balcatta
Perth Glory Youth
FT
Bayswater City
Perth
FT
Rockingham City FC
Inglewood United
Australia - Northern: play-off
September 28, 2019
FT
Casuarina
Mindil Aces
September 10, 2019
AET
Moreland Zebras
1 - 2
Bulleen Lions
September 15, 2019
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC
1 - 0
Bulleen Lions
Australia - Queensland: play-off
September 15, 2019
FT
Olympic FC
Gold Coast Knights
Australia - Capital: Championship
September 19
FT
Gungahlin United
2 - 0
Tigers FC
FT
Canberra FC
1 - 0
Belconnen United
Australia - Capital: play-off
September 26
08:00 Limited coverage
Canberra FC
? - ?
Gungahlin United
September 27
01:15 Limited coverage
Woden Weston FC
? - ?
Monaro Panthers
Australia - FFA Cup
October 23, 2019
FT
Adelaide United
Melbourne City FC
September 15, 2019
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
2 - 0
Maitland
October 5, 2019
AET
Wollongong Wolves
Lions FC
Australia - NPL Youth Victoria
August 23
Canc.
Avondale FC U20
? - ?
Heidelberg United U20
Canc.
Bentleigh Greens U20
? - ?
South Melbourne FC U20
Canc.
Dandenong City U20
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Canc.
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
? - ?
Green Gully SC U20
Canc.
Eastern Lions SC U20
? - ?
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Canc.
Hume City FC U20
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
Canc.
St Albans Saints U20
? - ?
Altona Magic U20
Australia - NPL Youth Queensland
September 23
FT
Lions FC U20
2 - 4
Gold Coast Knights U20
September 18
FT
Ipswich City
Western Spirit
September 19
FT
New Farm United
Brisbane Athletic
FT
AC Carina
4 - 0
Mount Gravatt
FT
Annerley
Samford Rangers
FT
University of Queensland
Virginia United
September 20
FT
The Lakes
North Pine
September 26
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lake Macquarie
FT
Maitland
Edgeworth Eagles
FT
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Valentine Phoenix
September 27
04:30 Limited coverage
Charlestown Azzurri
? - ?
Weston Workers
Australia - W-League
February 27
FT
Adelaide United
Newcastle Jets
February 29
FT
Melbourne Victory
Sydney FC
FT
Perth Glory
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
March 1
FT
Melbourne City FC
Brisbane Roar FC
September 26
FT
Taringa Rovers
2 - 1
Bayside United
FT
The Gap
St George Willawong FC
08:00 Limited coverage
Centenary Stormers
? - ?
North Star FC
September 27
06:00 Limited coverage
Grange Thistle
? - ?
Caboolture FC
08:00 Limited coverage
Acacia Ridge FC
? - ?
Albany Creek
08:00 Limited coverage
Toowong
? - ?
Brisbane Knights
Australia - NPL Youth Western
September 26
FT
Armadale U20
0 - 4
Sorrento U20
FT
Balcatta U20
0 - 7
Perth Glory U20
FT
Bayswater City U20
1 - 4
Perth U20
FT
Cockburn City U20
0 - 2
ECU Joondalup U20
FT
Gwelup Croatia U20
3 - 2
Floreat Athena U20
FT
Rockingham City FC U20
0 - 1
Inglewood United U20
Australia - Capital
August 29
FT
Belconnen United
Tigers FC
FT
Monaro Panthers
0 - 0
Gungahlin United
FT
Woden Weston FC
Canberra Olympic
August 30
FT
Canberra FC
1 - 1
Tuggeranong United
September 5
Canc.
Brunswick City
? - ?
Northcote City
Canc.
Bulleen Lions
? - ?
Manningham United Blues
Canc.
Kingston City
? - ?
Moreland Zebras
Canc.
Langwarrin SC
? - ?
North Geelong Warriors
Canc.
Moreland City FC
? - ?
Goulburn Valley Suns
Canc.
Pascoe Vale SC
? - ?
Werribee City
Australia - Tasmania
September 26
FT
South Hobart
Olympia FC Warriors
FT
Devonport City
Kingborough Lions
FT
Clarence Zebras
Riverside Olympic
FT
Launceston City
Glenorchy Knights
January 31
FT
Sydney FC Youth
Melbourne Victory Youth
September 23
FT
Rochedale Rovers
1 - 2
Wolves FC
September 26
08:00 Limited coverage
Mitchelton
? - ?
Rochedale Rovers
08:00 Limited coverage
Souths United
? - ?
SWQ Thunder
09:00 Limited coverage
Southside Eagles
? - ?
Logan Lightning
09:00 Limited coverage
Western Pride
? - ?
Holland Park Hawks
September 27
05:00 Limited coverage
Ipswich Knights
? - ?
Sunshine Coast
Australia - Queensland
September 23
FT
Gold Coast United FC
1 - 1
Peninsula Power
September 26
FT
Capalaba
Redlands United
07:30 Limited coverage
Brisbane City
? - ?
Brisbane Strikers
September 27
06:00 Limited coverage
Lions FC
? - ?
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
06:00 Limited coverage
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
? - ?
Peninsula Power
06:30 Limited coverage
Gold Coast United FC
? - ?
Eastern Suburbs
08:00 Limited coverage
Olympic FC
? - ?
Gold Coast Knights
September 19
FT
SD Raiders FC
Newcastle Jets Youth
FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
St George FC
FT
Hills United FC
St George City
FT
Spirit FC
Northern Tigers
September 20
FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
Blacktown Spartans
Australia - Victorian
September 11
Canc.
Melbourne Knights
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC
Canc.
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
? - ?
Dandenong City
Canc.
Green Gully Cavaliers
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC
Canc.
Oakleigh Cannons
? - ?
Hume City FC
September 12
Canc.
Altona Magic
? - ?
St Albans Saints
September 13
Canc.
Heidelberg United
? - ?
Avondale FC
Australia - NPL Queensland Women
September 25
FT
Moreton Bay United Jets
0 - 3
The Gap FC
September 26
FT
Brisbane Roar Qas
2 - 0
Souths United
September 27
06:00 Limited coverage
Mitchelton
? - ?
South West Queensland Thunder FC
07:00 Limited coverage
Capalaba FC
? - ?
Gold Coast United FC
08:00 Limited coverage
Lions FC
? - ?
Logan Lightning
September 11
FT
Adelaide University
2 - 3
FFSA NTC
FT
Salisbury Inter
6 - 2
Metro United
FT
Adelaide City
4 - 0
West Adelaide
FT
Adelaide Comets
2 - 3
Fulham United FC
September 26
07:00 Limited coverage
Robina City FC
? - ?
The Lakes
07:00 Limited coverage
University of Queensland
? - ?
Ipswich City
09:00 Limited coverage
AC Carina
? - ?
Broadbeach United
09:00 Limited coverage
Annerley
? - ?
Coomera Colts SC
September 27
07:00 Limited coverage
Virginia United
? - ?
Grange Thistle