Top video
 
- Video Everton 5 - 2 West Bromwich Albion
- Video Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
- Video Bayern Munich 8 - 0 Schalke 04
Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
Belgium - Jupiler League
September 18
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Beerschot
September 19
FT
Oostende
Oud-Heverlee
16:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
Gent
18:45
Waasland-Beveren
Anderlecht
September 20
11:30
Zulte Waregem
Club Brugge
14:00
Standard Liege
Kortrijk
16:15
Genk
KV Mechelen
18:45
Royal Antwerp
Eupen
September 21
18:45
Cercle Brugge
St.Truiden


Belgium - First Division B
September 18
FT
RWD Molenbeek
Lommel
September 19
18:45
Union St.Gilloise
RFC Seraing
September 20
14:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
Club Brugge U23
September 15
FT
Genk
1 - 0
Standard Liege
September 21
17:30 Limited coverage
Anderlecht
? - ?
Genk
17:30 Limited coverage
Club Brugge U23
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
17:30 Limited coverage
Standard Liege
? - ?
Eupen
18:00 Limited coverage
Heverlee Leuven
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
18:00 Limited coverage
Y. R. KV Mechelen
? - ?
Gent
September 21
17:30 Limited coverage
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
18:00 Limited coverage
Heverlee Leuven
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron
18:00 Limited coverage
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi
18:00 Limited coverage
KVC Westerlo
? - ?
Oostende
18:00 Limited coverage
Kmsk Deinze U21
? - ?
Jeugd RFC Seraing United
18:00 Limited coverage
Lierse SK
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron
18:00 Limited coverage
RWD Molenbeek Youth
? - ?
Kortrijk
Belgium - Reserve League 1A
May 11
Canc.
Oostende
? - ?
Lokeren
Canc.
Royal Excel Mouscron
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
Canc.
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Eupen
Canc.
Standard Liege
? - ?
Club Brugge U23
Canc.
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
Jeugd Lommel SK
Canc.
Cercle Brugge
? - ?
KVC Westerlo
Canc.
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
? - ?
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
Canc.
Kortrijk
? - ?
Jeugd Antwerp
Canc.
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
? - ?
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
September 26
17:30 Limited coverage
Dessel
? - ?
KFC Mandel United
17:30 Limited coverage
Thes Sport
? - ?
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
18:00 Limited coverage
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
? - ?
Royal Knokke FC
18:00 Limited coverage
Patro Eisden
? - ?
KSK Heist
18:00 Limited coverage
UR La Louviere Centre
? - ?
Vise
September 27
13:00 Limited coverage
Francs Borains
? - ?
Tienen
13:00 Limited coverage
Roeselare
? - ?
FCV Dender EH
13:00 Limited coverage
Rupel Boom
? - ?
FC Liege
March 23
Canc.
Genk
? - ?
Eupen
Canc.
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
Belgium - Cup
August 1
FT
Club Brugge
Royal Antwerp
Belgium - Super League Women
September 11
18:00 Limited coverage
Anderlecht
? - ?
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Postp.
Genk
? - ?
KAA Gent
September 12
Postp.
SC Eendracht Aalst
? - ?
Standard Femina de Liege
FT
SV Zulte Waregem
0 - 2
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Canc.
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi