Football Predictions all match today

Top video
 
- Video Juventus 3 - 0 Frosinone
- Video Augsburg 2 - 3 FC Bayern Munich
- Video Lyon 2 - 1 Guingamp
Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
Brazil - Paulista A1
February 15
FT
Ituano FC
Mirassol FC SP
FT
Red Bull Brasil
Botafogo SP
February 16
18:30
AD Sao Caetano SP
? - ?
CA Bragantino
23:00
Novorizontino
? - ?
Ponte Preta
February 17
20:00
Ferroviaria
? - ?
Palmeiras
22:00
SC Corinthians SP
? - ?
Sao Paulo
February 18
20:30
Oeste FC
? - ?
Sao Bento
23:00
Santos FC
? - ?
Guarani


Brazil - Paulista A2
February 13
FT
EC Agua Santa
Santo Andre
FT
Nacional AC
Sertaozinho SP
FT
Sao Bernardo
0 - 1
CA Juventus
FT
AA Internacional SP
CA Votuporanguense SP
FT
AA Portuguesa Santista SP
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Linense
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP *
FT
CA Penapolense
0 - 0
Rio Claro FC
FT
EC Taubate SP
1 - 1
SC Atibaia
February 16
18:00
CA Votuporanguense SP
? - ?
Nacional AC
18:00
SC Atibaia
? - ?
EC Agua Santa
19:00
Xv de Piracicaba
? - ?
Sao Bernardo
21:00
Linense
? - ?
Rio Claro FC
February 17
12:00
CA Juventus
? - ?
EC Taubate SP
18:00
Santo Andre
? - ?
AA Portuguesa Santista SP
19:00
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
? - ?
AA Internacional SP
22:00
Sertaozinho SP
? - ?
CA Penapolense
Brazil - Cup
February 12
FT
Aparecidense
Ponte Preta
FT
Imperatriz
Nautico
February 13
FT
Bragantino PA
1 - 0
ASA
FT
Brasiliense
0 - 0
CRB
FT
EC Sao Jose
0 - 0
Chapecoense AF
FT
Sao Raimundo PA
Criciuma
FT
Avenida
1 - 0
Guarani
FT
Boavista
Figueirense
FT
Brusque
Atletico GO
FT
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
Avai FC
FT
Sergipe
0 - 2
Goias
FT
Serra
1 - 0
Remo
FT
Campinense
Botafogo RJ
FT
Galvez EC
0 - 1
ABC
FT
Operario MS
Botafogo PB
FT
Sao Raimundo RR
0 - 0
America MG
FT
Tombense FC
Sport Recife
FT
Ypiranga AP
Cuiaba
February 14
FT
Moto Club MA
2 - 0
Vitoria
FT
Manaus FC
Vila Nova
FT
Rio Branco
Bahia
FT
Atletico Tubarao
0 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
Coritiba
February 15
FT
Fast Clube
Oeste FC
FT
Sinop
Santa Cruz
February 16
19:00
ABC
? - ?
CRB
19:00
CS Sergipe SE
? - ?
Botafogo FC PB
19:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Ceara
21:30
AA Altos PI
? - ?
AD Confianca SE
February 17
22:00
Moto Clube MA
? - ?
Sampaio Correa FC MA
22:30
CSA AL
? - ?
Salgueiro PE
Brazil - Serie A
December 1, 2018
FT
Atletico MG
Botafogo RJ
FT
Flamengo
Athletico Paranaense
December 2, 2018
FT
Bahia
Cruzeiro
FT
Palmeiras
Vitoria
FT
Parana Clube
Internacional
FT
Ceara
Vasco da Gama
FT
Chapecoense AF
Sao Paulo
FT
Fluminense
America MG
FT
Gremio
Corinthians
FT
Sport Recife
Santos FC
Brazil - Serie B
November 23, 2018
FT
Coritiba
Fortaleza
November 24, 2018
FT
Avai FC
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 0
Oeste FC
FT
CRB
Figueirense
FT
Criciuma
Sampaio Correa
FT
Goias
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Guarani
Londrina EC
FT
Juventude
CS Alagoano
FT
Paysandu
Atletico GO
FT
Sao Bento
Vila Nova
Brazil - Serie C:: final
September 22, 2018
FT
Cuiaba EC MT
0 - 1
Operario Fec PR
August 11, 2018
FT
ABC
0 - 1
Atletico Acreano
FT
Botafogo PB
2 - 2
Juazeirense
FT
Confianca
0 - 0
Globo FC
FT
Remo
Nautico
FT
Santa Cruz
1 - 0
Salgueiro
August 11, 2018
FT
Bragantino
Cuiaba
FT
Luverdense
1 - 0
Operario Ferroviario
FT
Tombense FC
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
FT
Volta Redonda
0 - 0
Joinville
FT
Ypiranga RS
Tupi
August 4, 2018
FT
Treze
Ferroviario
May 27, 2018
FT
Manaus FC
Bare
FT
Rio Branco
EC Macapa
May 27, 2018
FT
Independente PA
0 - 0
Barcelona
FT
Santos AP
Placido de Castro
May 27, 2018
FT
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
1 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA
FT
Sao Raimundo RR
Nacional AM
May 27, 2018
FT
Ferroviario
0 - 0
EC Cordino
FT
Interporto
4 de Julho
May 27, 2018
FT
Altos
Sparta SD
FT
Moto Club MA
AS Sociedade
May 27, 2018
FT
America RN
Imperatriz
FT
Belo Jardim
Guarani de Juazeiro
May 27, 2018
FT
ASA
Sergipe
FT
Central SC
EC Jacuipense
May 27, 2018
FT
Fluminense de Feira
1 - 1
Campinense
FT
Murici
Flamengo Arcoverde
May 27, 2018
FT
AO Itabaiana
Santa Rita
FT
Treze
1 - 1
Vitoria da Conquista
May 27, 2018
FT
Brasiliense
2 - 0
Dom Bosco
FT
Corumbaense
2 - 1
Ipora
May 27, 2018
FT
Aparecidense
2 - 3
Novoperario FC
FT
Sinop
2 - 1
Ceilandia
May 27, 2018
FT
Macae
Itumbiara
FT
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
Espirito Santo
May 27, 2018
FT
CA Itapemirim
Uberlandia
FT
Novorizontino
Americano RJ
May 27, 2018
FT
Caldense
Maringa FC
FT
Linense
Madureira RJ
May 27, 2018
FT
Caxias
Inter de Lages
FT
Nova Iguacu
2 - 0
Mirassol
May 27, 2018
FT
Cianorte
Atletico Tubarao
FT
Novo Hamburgo
Ferroviaria
May 27, 2018
FT
Brusque
0 - 1
EC Sao Jose
FT
Mogi Mirim
Prudentopolis FC