Top video
 
- Video Bayern Munich 2 - 1 Sevilla
- Video Manchester City 2 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
- Video Chelsea 0 - 2 Liverpool
Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
Brazil - Serie A
September 24
FT
Sport Recife
Corinthians
September 26
22:00
Athletico Paranaense
Bahia
22:00
Internacional
Sao Paulo
September 27
00:00
Atletico MG
Gremio
14:00
Vasco da Gama
Bragantino
19:00
Palmeiras
Flamengo
21:15
Atletico GO
Botafogo RJ
21:15
Ceara
Goias
23:30
Santos FC
Fortaleza
September 28
23:00
Fluminense
Coritiba


Brazil - Serie B
September 22
FT
Operario Ferroviario
Cuiaba
September 25
22:15
Botafogo SP
? - ?
CRB
22:15
Chapecoense AF
? - ?
America MG
September 26
00:30
Cruzeiro
? - ?
Avai FC
14:00
Figueirense
? - ?
Guarani
19:00
CS Alagoano
? - ?
Juventude
19:30
Vitoria
? - ?
Oeste FC
21:30
Brasil de Pelotas
? - ?
Parana Clube
September 27
Postp.
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Nautico
23:30
Ponte Preta
? - ?
Confianca
September 28
23:00
CRB
? - ?
America MG
October 6, 2019
FT
Sampaio Correa
Nautico
Brazil - Serie C: Group A
August 24, 2019
FT
Ferroviario
Confianca
FT
Globo FC
0 - 2
ABC
FT
Nautico
Santa Cruz
FT
Sampaio Correa
0 - 1
Imperatriz
FT
Treze
Botafogo PB
Brazil - Serie C: Grp A
September 26
20:00 Limited coverage
Imperatriz
? - ?
Ferroviario
22:00 Limited coverage
Botafogo PB
? - ?
Paysandu
22:00 Limited coverage
Vila Nova
? - ?
Treze
September 27
21:00 Limited coverage
Remo
? - ?
Manaus FC
September 28
23:00 Limited coverage
Santa Cruz
? - ?
EC Jacuipense
Brazil - Serie C: group B
August 22, 2019
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 1
Tombense FC
August 25, 2019
FT
Atletico Acreano
Luverdense
FT
EC Sao Jose
Volta Redonda
FT
Juventude
0 - 1
Ypiranga RS
FT
Paysandu
Remo
September 25
23:00 Limited coverage
Criciuma
? - ?
EC Sao Jose
September 26
19:00 Limited coverage
Sao Bento
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
September 27
18:00 Limited coverage
Volta Redonda
? - ?
Brusque
18:30 Limited coverage
Ypiranga RS
? - ?
Ituano FC
19:00 Limited coverage
Tombense FC
? - ?
Londrina EC
September 26
19:00 Limited coverage
Vilhenense
? - ?
Ji-Parana FC
22:00 Limited coverage
Atletico Acreano
? - ?
Bragantino PA
22:00 Limited coverage
Fast Clube
? - ?
Rio Branco
September 27
19:00 Limited coverage
Independente PA
? - ?
Galvez EC
September 26
19:00 Limited coverage
River AC
? - ?
Bare
19:00 Limited coverage
Santos AP
? - ?
Altos
September 27
Canc.
Moto Club MA
? - ?
Luverdense
20:00 Limited coverage
Sao Raimundo RR
? - ?
SE Juventude
September 26
18:00 Limited coverage
Globo FC
? - ?
Guarany de Sobral
18:30 Limited coverage
Floresta
? - ?
America RN
19:00 Limited coverage
Campinense
? - ?
Afogados da Ingazeira
22:00 Limited coverage
Salgueiro
? - ?
Atletico Cajazeirense
September 26
19:00 Limited coverage
Coruripe
? - ?
ACD Potiguar
September 27
18:15 Limited coverage
Central SC
? - ?
AO Itabaiana
19:00 Limited coverage
ABC
? - ?
Jacyoba AC
19:00 Limited coverage
Freipaulistano
? - ?
Vitoria da Conquista
September 26
18:00 Limited coverage
Vitoria ES
? - ?
Aparecidense
19:00 Limited coverage
Goiania
? - ?
Uniao Rondonopolis
19:00 Limited coverage
Operario VG
? - ?
Goianesia
20:00 Limited coverage
Aguia Negra
? - ?
Real Noroeste
September 27
Canc.
Vitoria ES
? - ?
CRAC
September 26
19:00 Limited coverage
Palmas
? - ?
Tupynambas
20:00 Limited coverage
Bahia de Feira
? - ?
Villa Nova AC
20:00 Limited coverage
Gama
? - ?
Brasiliense
22:30 Limited coverage
Caldense
? - ?
Atletico Alagoinhas
September 27
Canc.
Bahia de Feira
? - ?
Patrocinense
September 26
18:00 Limited coverage
AD Cabofriense
? - ?
Mirassol
18:00 Limited coverage
Bangu
? - ?
FC Cascavel
21:00 Limited coverage
Ferroviaria
? - ?
Portuguesa RJ
September 27
19:00 Limited coverage
Toledo CW
? - ?
Nacional PR
September 26
19:00 Limited coverage
Marcilio Dias
? - ?
Joinville
19:00 Limited coverage
Novorizontino
? - ?
Pelotas
20:00 Limited coverage
Sao Luiz
? - ?
Sao Caetano
September 27
18:00 Limited coverage
Caxias
? - ?
Atletico Tubarao
September 13
FT
Brasiliense
Tocantinopolis
FT
Aquidauanense
Real Noroeste
FT
Nacional AM
1 - 2
Ji-Parana FC
FT
Ypiranga AP
0 - 1
Bare
FT
Bragantino
Guarani
August 6
FT
Corinthians
0 - 0
Palmeiras
August 8
AP
Palmeiras *
Corinthians
Brazil - Paulista A1
July 22
FT
Ituano FC
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
FT
Ponte Preta
Novorizontino
FT
Santos FC
Santo Andre
July 23
FT
Corinthians
Palmeiras
FT
Agua Santa
0 - 0
Mirassol
FT
Inter de Limeira
Oeste FC
FT
Botafogo SP
Guarani
FT
Sao Paulo
Bragantino
July 26
FT
Bragantino
Botafogo SP
FT
Ferroviaria
Inter de Limeira
FT
Guarani
Sao Paulo
FT
Mirassol
Ponte Preta
FT
Novorizontino
Santos FC
FT
Oeste FC
Corinthians
FT
Palmeiras
Agua Santa
FT
Santo Andre
Ituano FC
September 22
FT
Sao Bento
Sao Bernardo
September 23
FT
XV de Piracicaba
0 - 0
Sao Caetano
Brazil - Paulista A2
August 25
FT
CA Penapolense
Red Bull Brasil
August 26
FT
Atibaia
Rio Claro
FT
Monte Azul
Portuguesa Santista
FT
Portuguesa
Juventus SP
FT
Sao Bernardo
XV de Piracicaba
FT
Sertaozinho
Taubate
FT
Votuporanguense
Sao Caetano
August 27
FT
Audax Sao Paulo
Sao Bento
August 30
FT
Juventus SP
Atibaia
FT
Portuguesa Santista
0 - 2
Votuporanguense
FT
Red Bull Brasil
Portuguesa
FT
Rio Claro
1 - 0
Sertaozinho
FT
Sao Bento
1 - 0
Monte Azul
FT
Sao Caetano
Audax Sao Paulo
FT
Taubate
Sao Bernardo
FT
XV de Piracicaba
CA Penapolense
Brazil - Paulista A3
September 25
18:00 Limited coverage
Capivariano FC SP
? - ?
Marilia AC SP
18:00 Limited coverage
Desportivo Brasil SP
? - ?
Paulista FC SP
20:00 Limited coverage
AE Velo Clube SP
? - ?
GE Osasco SP
20:00 Limited coverage
Linense
? - ?
Olimpia FC SP
September 26
18:00 Limited coverage
Nacional SP
? - ?
EC Sao Bernardo SP
19:00 Limited coverage
Batatais FC SP
? - ?
Rio Preto EC SP
20:00 Limited coverage
Barretos SP
? - ?
EC Noroeste SP
20:00 Limited coverage
Comercial FC SP
? - ?
EC Primavera SP
Brazil - Cup
September 22
FT
CRB
Juventude
September 23
FT
America MG
Ponte Preta
September 24
FT
Ceara
Brusque
FT
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo RJ
23:00
Atletico GO
Fluminense
February 16
FT
Flamengo
Athletico Paranaense
August 5
FT
Bahia
0 - 1
Ceara
FT
Fortaleza
America RN
July 22
FT
ABC
CS Alagoano
FT
Bahia
Nautico
FT
Botafogo PB
Vitoria
FT
CRB
Ceara
FT
River AC
Santa Cruz
FT
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Confianca
FT
Galvez EC
2 - 1
Nauas EC AC
FT
Rio Branco
2 - 0
Placido de Castro
September 12
FT
Rio Branco
0 - 2
Galvez EC
March 12
FT
Atletico Acreano
2 - 0
SC Humaita AC
March 13
AP
Galvez EC *
Placido de Castro
March 15
22:00 Limited coverage
Atletico Acreano
? - ?
Galvez EC
August 5
FT
Murici
ASA
August 6
FT
CS Alagoano
CRB
September 23
FT
Santana AP
1 - 2
Ypiranga AP
Brazil - Baiano: Play-off
August 6
FT
Atletico Alagoinhas
0 - 0
Bahia
August 8
AP
Bahia *
Atletico Alagoinhas
Brazil - Baiano
July 23
FT
Atletico Alagoinhas
1 - 0
Bahia
FT
Fluminense de Feira
EC Jacuipense
FT
Jacobina
Doce Mel
FT
Juazeirense
Vitoria da Conquista
FT
Vitoria
1 - 1
Bahia de Feira
July 26
FT
Bahia
Fluminense de Feira
FT
Bahia de Feira
1 - 3
Juazeirense
FT
Doce Mel
Vitoria
FT
EC Jacuipense
0 - 1
Atletico Alagoinhas
FT
Vitoria da Conquista
Jacobina
August 26
FT
Brasiliense
3 - 1
Gama
August 29
AP
Gama *
Brasiliense
FT
Flamengo
Fluminense
February 22
FT
Boavista
Flamengo
February 8
FT
Bangu
Macae
FT
Boavista
Volta Redonda
FT
Flamengo
Madureira RJ
February 9
FT
AD Cabofriense
Resende
FT
Fluminense
Botafogo RJ
FT
Portuguesa RJ
Vasco da Gama
July 9
AP
Fluminense *
Flamengo
July 1
FT
Bangu
AD Cabofriense
July 2
FT
Flamengo
Boavista
FT
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 0
Botafogo RJ
July 2
FT
Macae
0 - 0
Fluminense
FT
Vasco da Gama
Madureira RJ
FT
Volta Redonda
Resende
FT
America RJ
Nova Iguacu
February 19
FT
Americano RJ
Friburguense
FT
Nova Iguacu
America RJ
January 8
FT
Americano RJ
Macae
FT
Friburguense
0 - 0
America RJ
FT
Portuguesa RJ
Nova Iguacu
January 11
FT
Friburguense
Americano RJ
FT
Macae
Portuguesa RJ
FT
Nova Iguacu
America RJ
September 10
FT
Chapecoense AF
Brusque
September 13
FT
Brusque
0 - 1
Chapecoense AF
August 5
FT
Concordia Atletico
Atletico Tubarao
October 1
00:30 Limited coverage
Ceara
? - ?
Fortaleza
March 28
Canc.
Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
? - ?
Rio Branco AC ES
Canc.
Real Noroeste ES
? - ?
Serra
Canc.
Vitoria ES
? - ?
Estrela Do Norte ES
March 29
Canc.
Rio Branco
? - ?
AA Sao Mateus ES
FT
Sao Francisco AC
0 - 3
Nauas EC AC
FT
AD Vasco Da Gama AC
2 - 3
Placido de Castro
September 9
FT
Trem AP
2 - 4
Ypiranga AP
FT
Santana AP
4 - 0
Macapa AP
March 14
FT
AA Sao Mateus ES
1 - 3
Real Noroeste ES
Canc.
Atletico Itapemirim ES
? - ?
Vitoria ES
FT
Linhares FC ES
0 - 10
Rio Branco AC ES
FT
Rio Branco
2 - 0
Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
FT
Serra
2 - 1
Estrela Do Norte ES
August 27
FT
Caxias
Gremio
August 30
FT
Gremio
Caxias
August 6
FT
Gremio
2 - 0
Internacional
July 29
FT
Internacional
CE Aimore
FT
Sao Luiz
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Ypiranga RS
0 - 0
Caxias
February 22
FT
Caxias
1 - 0
Gremio
February 8
FT
Internacional
Novo Hamburgo
FT
Juventude
0 - 0
Ypiranga RS
February 9
FT
Sao Luiz
Pelotas
February 8
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 0
EC Sao Jose
February 9
FT
Bento Goncalves
Caxias
FT
CE Aimore
2 - 1
Gremio
AAW
Cruzeiro
0 - 3
Uberlandia
September 23
FT
Sampaio Correa
0 - 0
Moto Club MA
September 26
22:00 Limited coverage
Moto Club MA
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
August 27
FT
Atletico MG
Tombense FC
August 30
FT
Tombense FC
Atletico MG
Brazil - Mineiro
July 30
FT
Atletico MG
Patrocinense
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
Tupynambas
FT
Caldense
Cruzeiro
FT
Tombense FC
Uberlandia
FT
Urt MG
America MG
FT
Villa Nova AC
Coimbra
August 5
FT
Coritiba
Athletico Paranaense
Brazil - Paranaense
July 22
FT
FC Cascavel
Rio Branco PR
FT
Operario Ferroviario
Cianorte
July 23
FT
Athletico Paranaense
Londrina EC
July 24
FT
Coritiba
Parana Clube
July 26
FT
Cianorte
Coritiba
FT
Athletico Paranaense
FC Cascavel
September 2
FT
Paysandu
Remo
September 6
FT
Remo
0 - 1
Paysandu
Brazil - Paraense
August 4
FT
Itupiranga SC
Paysandu
August 5
FT
Aguia de Maraba
Bragantino PA
FT
Carajas
Paragominas FC
FT
Tapajos
Remo
August 12
FT
Campinense
Treze
August 15
FT
Treze
0 - 1
Campinense
Brazil - Paraibano
July 28
FT
Botafogo PB
Centro Sportivo Paraibano
FT
Perilima
0 - 1
Nacional de Patos
FT
Sousa
Atletico Cajazeirense
FT
Sport Club Lagoa Seca
Sao Paulo Crystal
FT
Treze
1 - 0
Campinense
August 6
AP
Santa Cruz
Salgueiro *
Brazil - Pernambucano
July 19
FT
Afogados da Ingazeira
1 - 0
Vitoria das Tabocas
FT
Decisao
Central SC
FT
Retro FC
Petrolina SFC
FT
Salgueiro
Nautico
FT
Sport Recife
Santa Cruz
August 5
FT
Decisao
1 - 2
Vitoria das Tabocas
FT
Sport Recife
Petrolina SFC
September 7
FT
ABC
America RN
Canc.
Gas RR
? - ?
Sao Raimundo RR
April 8
Canc.
Rio Negro RR
? - ?
Atletico Roraima RR
April 11
Canc.
Rio Negro RR
? - ?
Sao Raimundo RR
Canc.
Gas RR
? - ?
Bare
August 21
FT
Confianca
1 - 1
AO Itabaiana
March 1
FT
AO Itabaiana
Lagarto AC
FT
America EC
Dorense
FT
Confianca
Sociedade Boca Junior
FT
Freipaulistano
Sergipe
Brazil - Recopa Gaucho
January 19
AP
Pelotas *
Gremio
March 18
Canc.
Atletico MG U20
? - ?
SE Do Gama DF U20
Canc.
Perilima U20
? - ?
Sport Recife U20
Canc.
Bragantino PA U20
? - ?
Tupi FC MG U20
Canc.
Ceara U20
? - ?
EC Sao Jose U20
Canc.
Fluminense PI U20
? - ?
Bahia U20
Canc.
Galvez EC U20
? - ?
ABC U20
Canc.
Goias U20
? - ?
Uniao EC MT U20
Canc.
Internacional U20
? - ?
Vilhenense U20
Canc.
Jacioba AL U20
? - ?
Flamengo U20
Canc.
Londrina EC U20
? - ?
Sao Raimundo RR U20
Canc.
Moto Club MA U20
? - ?
Confianca SE U20
Canc.
Palmas Fr TO U20
? - ?
Coritiba U20
Canc.
Sao Paulo U20
? - ?
Uniao/ABC U20
Canc.
Serra U20
? - ?
Palmeiras U20
March 19
Canc.
Avai FC U20
? - ?
Nacional AM U20
Canc.
Vasco da Gama U20
? - ?
Trem U20
December 10, 2019
FT
Atletico Nacional Sa U20
0 - 2
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
December 11, 2019
FT
CA River Plate (Arg)
2 - 1
Internacional U20
FT
Atletico PR U20
2 - 1
America de Cali Sa U20
December 12, 2019
FT
Vasco da Gama U20
2 - 1
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
December 13, 2019
FT
CA River Plate (Arg)
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama U20
December 14, 2019
FT
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
1 - 0
Atletico PR U20
December 15, 2019
FT
Vasco da Gama U20
0 - 1
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
December 4, 2019
FT
CA River Plate (Arg)
1 - 1
Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening U20
December 5, 2019
FT
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
2 - 2
Club Nacional de Football
December 6, 2019
FT
Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening U20
4 - 3
Corinthians U20
FT
Club Nacional de Football
0 - 4
CA River Plate (Arg)
December 8, 2019
FT
Corinthians U20
4 - 0
Club Nacional de Football
FT
CA River Plate (Arg)
0 - 0
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
December 4, 2019
FT
FC Midtjylland U20
0 - 1
Atletico MG U20
FT
CA Talleres de Cordoba
0 - 0
Internacional U20
December 6, 2019
FT
Atletico MG U20
3 - 4
Atletico Nacional Sa U20
December 7, 2019
FT
Internacional U20
0 - 0
FC Midtjylland U20
December 8, 2019
FT
FC Midtjylland U20
2 - 0
CA Talleres de Cordoba
December 9, 2019
FT
Atletico Nacional Sa U20
1 - 1
Internacional U20
December 3, 2019
FT
Vasco da Gama U20
0 - 0
America de Cali Sa U20
December 4, 2019
FT
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
2 - 1
Palmeiras U20
December 5, 2019
FT
America de Cali Sa U20
1 - 1
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
FT
Palmeiras U20
1 - 1
Defensor Sporting
December 7, 2019
FT
Defensor Sporting
1 - 1
America de Cali Sa U20
FT
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
2 - 2
Vasco da Gama U20
December 9, 2019
FT
Vasco da Gama U20
3 - 0
Defensor Sporting
FT
America de Cali Sa U20
3 - 0
Palmeiras U20
December 3, 2019
FT
Atletico PR U20
3 - 0
Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 1
Fluminense U20
December 5, 2019
FT
Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20
3 - 0
Club Atletico Penarol
FT
Fluminense U20
0 - 1
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
December 7, 2019
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 3
Atletico PR U20
FT
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
2 - 0
Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20
December 9, 2019
FT
Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20
4 - 3
Fluminense U20
FT
Atletico PR U20
4 - 3
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
September 23
FT
Minas Icesp DF
3 - 2
Sao Jose EC
FT
Sao Paulo FC SP
4 - 0
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
FT
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
0 - 2
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Cruzeiro EC MG
0 - 1
Ferroviaria SP
September 24
FT
AA Ponte Preta SP
0 - 3
SE Kindermann SC
FT
Gremio RS
0 - 1
SC Internacional RS
FT
SE Palmeiras SP
2 - 1
Santos FC SP
September 26
21:00 Limited coverage
SC Corinthians SP
? - ?
EC Vitoria BA
September 27
17:00 Limited coverage
Santos FC SP
? - ?
AA Ponte Preta SP
18:00 Limited coverage
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
? - ?
SE Palmeiras SP
18:00 Limited coverage
SC Internacional RS
? - ?
Cruzeiro EC MG
18:00 Limited coverage
SE Kindermann SC
? - ?
Minas Icesp DF
18:30 Limited coverage
Sao Jose EC
? - ?
Sao Paulo FC SP
20:00 Limited coverage
Ferroviaria SP
? - ?
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
September 28
22:00 Limited coverage
CR Flamengo RJ
? - ?
Gremio RS
Canc.
Esmac PA
? - ?
Tiradentes PI
Canc.
Oratorio RC AP
? - ?
SE Juventude MA
Canc.
SC Santos Dumont BA
? - ?
Ceara SC CE
Canc.
Atletico Acreano AC
? - ?
Fortaleza EC CE
Canc.
Rd Ariquemes FC RO
? - ?
3B Sport AM
Canc.
Sao Francisco Do Conde BA
? - ?
Sao Valerio Da Natividade TO
Canc.
Cruzeiro FC RN
? - ?
EC Bahia BA
Canc.
SC Recife PE
? - ?
Auto Esporte Clube PB
Canc.
UDA AL
? - ?
Club Nautico Capibaribe PE
Canc.
AC Goianiense GO
? - ?
America MG
Canc.
Foz Cataratas FC PR
? - ?
Ser Chapadao MS
Canc.
Operario FC MT
? - ?
CA Juventus SP
Canc.
Atletico Mineiro MG
? - ?
Goias EC GO
Canc.
Real Brasilia FC DF
? - ?
CR Vasco da Gama RJ
Canc.
Vila Nova ES
? - ?
Botafogo Fr RJ
Canc.
CA Paranaense PR
? - ?
Chapecoense SC
Canc.
Fluminense FC RJ
? - ?
Brasil de Farroupilha RS
Canc.
Toledo EC PR
? - ?
AA Napoli SC
April 1
Canc.
Sao Raimundo EC AM
? - ?
Princesa d. Solimoes
April 2
Canc.
Fast Clube
? - ?
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
April 5
Canc.
Amazonas FC AM
? - ?
Sao Raimundo EC AM
Canc.
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
? - ?
Manaus FC
Canc.
Penarol AC AM
? - ?
Fast Clube
Canc.
Princesa d. Solimoes
? - ?
Nacional AM
February 19
FT
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
0 - 2
Fast Clube
February 21
FT
Amazonas FC AM
1 - 1
Manaus FC
February 23
FT
Penarol AC AM
0 - 0
Nacional AM
FT
Princesa d. Solimoes
2 - 0
Sao Raimundo EC AM
March 17
FT
Atletico Roraima RR
Gas RR
March 18
Canc.
Sao Raimundo RR
? - ?
Bare
March 21
Canc.
Rio Negro RR
? - ?
Bare
Canc.
Atletico Roraima RR
? - ?
Sao Raimundo RR
March 5
FT
Atletico Acreano
1 - 2
Rio Branco
March 8
FT
Andira AC
0 - 2
Placido de Castro
March 5
Canc.
Galvez EC
? - ?
Independencia FC AC
March 8
FT
AD Vasco Da Gama AC
1 - 4
SC Humaita AC
FT
SC Humaita AC
8 - 0
Sao Francisco AC
FT
Atletico Acreano
2 - 0
Galvez EC
September 5
FT
Andira AC
1 - 4
Nauas EC AC
FT
Placido de Castro
5 - 0
SC Humaita AC
September 6
FT
Atletico Acreano
3 - 0
AD Vasco Da Gama AC
FT
Galvez EC
1 - 2
Rio Branco
March 4
FT
Tocantinopolis
3 - 3
Araguacema
March 8
FT
Capital FC TO
0 - 2
Araguacema
FT
Interporto
5 - 1
Atletico Cerrado TO
FT
Nova Conquista EC
0 - 5
Palmas
FT
Tocantinopolis
2 - 1
Sparta TO
Canc.
Interporto
? - ?
Tocantinopolis
March 22
Canc.
Palmas
? - ?
Araguacema
September 23
FT
Botafogo RJ U20
3 - 3
Atletico MG U20
FT
Corinthians U20
2 - 0
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
FT
Cruzeiro U20
1 - 0
Vasco da Gama U20
FT
Fluminense U20
2 - 0
Bahia U20
FT
Goias U20
2 - 3
Palmeiras U20
FT
Sport Recife U20
1 - 0
Chapecoense U20
FT
Vitoria U20
1 - 1
Santos FC U20
September 24
FT
America MG U20
0 - 0
Ceara U20
FT
Sao Paulo U20
1 - 0
Atletico PR U20
FT
Internacional U20
2 - 1
Flamengo U20