Top video
 
- Video Netherlands 2 - 3 Germany
- Video Cyprus 0 - 2 Belgium
- Video Hungary 2 - 1 Croatia
Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
Czech Republic - 3rd league CFL
March 23
FT
FC Pisek
TJ Slovan Velvary
AP
FC Slavoj Vysehrad
SK Benesov *
FT
Olympia Radotin
0 - 1
FK Loko Vltavin
FT
FK Litomericko
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
FT
TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
SK Zapy
FT
TJ Sokol Zivanice
FK Kraluv Dvur
March 24
FT
FK TJ Stechovice
1. FC Karlovy Vary
FT
SK Sokol Brozany
FK Dobrovice
Canc.
Sk Viktorie Jirny
? - ?
SK Prevysov


Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
March 23
FT
FC Odra Petrkovice
1 - 0
SC Unicov
FT
FK Hodonin
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FT
OFS Frydek Mistek
FC Velke Mezirici
FT
Rymarov
SFK Vrchovina
FT
SK Lisen
Mfk Vyskov
FT
SK Spartak Hulin
FC Hlucin
FT
Tj Valasske Mezirici
0 - 3
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
FT
Uhersky Brod
Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
March 23
FT
Aritma Praha
Jindrichuv Hradec
FT
TJ Prestice
1 - 0
Cesky lev
FT
Taborsko B
Admira Praha
FT
Doubravka
MFK Dobris
FT
Klatovy
Horovicko
FT
Marianske Lazne
TJ Sokol Cizova
March 24
FT
SK Rakovnik
Tachov
FT
Tatran Sedlcany
Spartak Sobeslav
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
March 23
FT
Chomutov
2 - 1
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
FT
FK Brandys nad Labem
SK Polaban Nymburk
AP
Mostecky FK
FK Ostrov *
FT
Motorlet Praha
Meteor Praha
AP
Neratovice
SS Ostra *
FT
Sokol Libis
Kladno
FT
Banik Sous
FK Zbuzany
FT
Olympie Brezova
Sokol Hostoun
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
March 23
FT
FK Pardubice II
FK Nachod
AP
Kolin *
Horky nad Jizerou
FT
Fk Prepere
Cesky Brod
FT
Vysoke Myto
Jiskra Mseno
March 24
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
Sokol Velke Hamry
FT
Dvur Kralove
SK Spartak Slatinany
Canc.
Trutnov
? - ?
FC Olympia HK
AP
FK Caslav *
Pencin-Turnov
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
March 23
FT
Havlickuv Brod
Tasovice
FT
Blansko
Sokol Lanzho
FT
Breclav
Slovan Bzenec
FT
Nove Sady Olomouc
Slovan Rosice
March 24
FT
AFC Humpolec
2 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites
FT
FC Strani
Stara Rise
FT
Slavoj Polna
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
FT
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
March 23
FT
Opava B
HFK Olomouc
FT
FC Viktorie Prerov
Bospor Bohumin
FT
FC Vsetin
Frydlant
March 24
FT
Sokol Usti
Hranice
FT
MFK Havirov
Hermanice
FT
Slavicin
Kozlovice
FT
Slavoj Olympia
SK Detmarovice
FT
Sumperk
Novy Jicin
Czech Republic - U19 league
March 23
FT
Mlada Boleslav U19
0 - 2
Banik Ostrava U19
FT
Slovacko U19
2 - 1
Karvina U19
FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
FT
Zbrojovka Brno U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FT
Hradec Kralove U19
Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
Pardubice U19
Pribram U19
March 28
10:00
Pribram U19
? - ?
Dukla Praha U19
March 29
09:30
Karvina U19
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav U19
Czech Republic - 1st League
March 15
FT
Dukla Praha
Karvina
FT
Teplice
Viktoria Plzen
March 16
FT
Banik Ostrava
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Slovacko
Jablonec
FT
Slovan Liberec
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Sparta Prague
Sigma Olomouc
March 17
FT
Bohemians 1905
Opava
FT
Pribram
Slavia Prague
Czech Republic - 2nd league
March 16
FT
Trinec
Znojmo
FT
MFK Chrudim
Pardubice
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
Sokolov
March 17
FT
Zizkov
Usti nad Labem
FT
Hradec Kralove
SK Prostejov
FT
FC Vlasim
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Vitkovice
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Czech Republic - Cup
November 28, 2018
AET
Opava
Sparta Prague *
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga CFL
March 17
FT
Dukla Praha
FK Mlada Boleslav
March 18
FT
1 FK Pribram
FK Teplice
FT
AC Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha
FT
FC Slovan Liberec
FK Baumit Jablonec
FT
Ceske Budejovice
FC Hradec Kralove
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga MSFL
March 17
FT
Mfk Okd Karvina
FC Banik Ostrava
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
FK Fotbal Trinec
March 18
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1 FC Slovacko