Top video
 
- Video Liverpool 3 - 1 Arsenal
- Video Barcelona 4 - 0 Villarreal
- Video Fulham 0 - 3 Aston Villa
Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
Denmark - Superliga
September 26
FT
FC Midtjylland
Randers FC
September 27
FT
AGF
OB
FT
SoenderjyskE
AaB
FT
Broendby IF
AC Horsens
FT
Vejle Boldklub
FC Koebenhavn
September 28
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Lyngby


FT
AC Horsens
OB
July 29
FT
AGF
OB
July 26
FT
AGF
Broendby IF
FT
FC Koebenhavn
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
FC Midtjylland
AaB
July 20
FT
Lyngby
Hobro
FT
Silkeborg
Lyngby
FT
SoenderjyskE
OB
July 8
FT
Lyngby
SoenderjyskE
FT
OB
Silkeborg
FT
Esbjerg fB
AC Horsens
July 5
FT
Hobro
Randers FC
July 8
FT
AC Horsens
Hobro
FT
Randers FC
Esbjerg fB
Denmark - 1st Division
September 25
FT
Esbjerg fB
FC Helsingoer
FT
Hvidovre
Hobro
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Kolding IF
September 26
FT
Skive
Fremad Amager
September 27
FT
HB Koege
Viborg
FT
Fredericia
Silkeborg
September 29
live 77'
Hobro
Skive
live 31'
Fremad Amager
Esbjerg fB
September 30
16:00
Viborg
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
17:00
FC Helsingoer
? - ?
HB Koege
17:00
Kolding IF
? - ?
Silkeborg
October 1
17:00
Hvidovre
? - ?
Fredericia
September 26
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Jammerbugt FC
FT
VSK Aarhus
Holbaek
FT
Dalum
0 - 0
Frem
FT
Middelfart *
Naesby
FT
B 93
Brabrand
September 27
FT
Holstebro
Oure FA
FT
Thisted
Aarhus Fremad
September 25
FT
Naestved
KFUM Roskilde
FT
FC Roskilde
Hilleroed
September 26
FT
Vanloese
Avarta
FT
FA 2000
0 - 0
Slagelse
FT
Nykoebing FC
Broenshoej
FT
Skovshoved
AB Taarnby
September 27
FT
AB
HIK
September 29
live 75'
FC Roskilde
Naestved
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
September 23
FT
FA 2000
HB Koege
October 6
14:00
Bispebjerg Bk
? - ?
HB Koege
14:00
FC Sydvest 05
? - ?
Randers FC
14:00
Hedensted
? - ?
Viborg
14:00 Limited coverage
Kjellerup
? - ?
Brabrand
14:00 Limited coverage
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
? - ?
FC Roskilde
14:00 Limited coverage
Ringsted
? - ?
Avarta
14:00 Limited coverage
Skjold Birkeroed
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
14:00 Limited coverage
Solroed FC
? - ?
B 93
14:00
Viby IF
? - ?
Skive
15:00 Limited coverage
Hundested IK
? - ?
Naestved
16:30 Limited coverage
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
Middelfart
October 7
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
14:00 Limited coverage
Alleroed FK
? - ?
AB
14:00
FK Utopia
? - ?
Kolding IF
14:00 Limited coverage
Grindsted GIF
? - ?
ASA Aarhus
14:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
OB
14:00
KFUM
? - ?
Hvidovre
14:00 Limited coverage
Kolding B
? - ?
Holstebro
14:00
Naesby
? - ?
AC Horsens
14:00 Limited coverage
OKS
? - ?
VSK Aarhus
14:00
Slagelse
? - ?
Skovshoved
17:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
Lyngby
17:00
Holbaek
? - ?
Fremad Amager
18:45
Hobro
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
October 8
14:30
FC Graesroedderne
? - ?
FC Nordsjaelland
16:45
Esbjerg fB
? - ?
Silkeborg
September 26
FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde
1 - 3
Frederikssund IK
FT
Avedoere
3 - 4
BK Union
FT
Karlslunde IF
2 - 0
Fremad Valby
September 27
FT
KFUM
2 - 2
Husum
September 29
17:00 Limited coverage
Fremad Valby
? - ?
Avedoere
September 26
FT
Alleroed FK
1 - 1
GVI
Postp.
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
? - ?
Roskilde Boldklub
FT
Otterup
3 - 2
Greve
FT
Herlev
1 - 1
Taastrup FC
September 25
FT
Marienlyst
3 - 4
Hedensted
September 26
FT
B 1913
0 - 1
Tarup-Paarup
FT
OKS
4 - 4
Horsens fS
FT
Viby IF
1 - 6
Ringkoebing
FT
Odder IGF
4 - 3
Varde
September 25
FT
Silkeborg KFUM
3 - 1
Herning Fremad
September 26
FT
VRI
2 - 2
Vejgaard
FT
IF Lyseng
1 - 3
Kjellerup
FT
FC Djursland
0 - 1
IF Skjold Saeby
FT
Noerresundby
2 - 0
Tjoerring IF
Denmark - Kvinde LP
September 30
16:30 Limited coverage
B93
? - ?
Broendby
17:00 Limited coverage
Billund Q
? - ?
ASA Aarhus
17:00 Limited coverage
Fredensborg BI
? - ?
Farum BK
17:00 Limited coverage
Hoejer/Toender
? - ?
Aalborg Freja
17:00 Limited coverage
KoldingQ
? - ?
Fortuna Hjoerring
17:00 Limited coverage
Sundby
? - ?
Odense Q
September 26
FT
Solroed FC
3 - 4
Herlufsholm
FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde
3 - 1
Fredensborg BI
Denmark - Ligaen U17
September 26
FT
SoenderjyskE U17
6 - 2
Vejle U17
FT
Broendby U17
4 - 1
Esbjerg U17
FT
FC Koebenhavn U17
7 - 3
Silkeborg U17
FT
AC Horsens U17
1 - 7
AaB U17
September 30
16:30 Limited coverage
Vejle U17
? - ?
FC Midtjylland U17
Denmark - Ligaen U19
September 26
FT
Esbjerg U19
2 - 1
Vejle U19
FT
AC Horsens U19
1 - 2
AaB U19
FT
Broendby U19
1 - 4
FC Midtjylland U19
FT
OB U19
1 - 1
Randers Freja U19
FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
3 - 0
AGF U19
FT
Lyngby U19
4 - 1
SoenderjyskE U19
FT
FC Koebenhavn U19
5 - 2
Silkeborg U19
September 30
15:30 Limited coverage
SoenderjyskE U19
? - ?
Vejle U19
October 1
17:00 Limited coverage
OB U19
? - ?
Silkeborg U19
September 26
FT
Oesterbro IF
2 - 2
B93
September 27
FT
FB
1 - 3
Damsoe
September 30
Postp.
FB
? - ?
Oesterbro IF
September 26
FT
Broendby
FC THY-Thisted Q
September 27
FT
Fortuna Hjoerring
Farum BK
FT
KoldingQ
AaB
FT
HB Koege
AGF
July 4
FT
VSK Aarhus
B 93
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Hilleroed
FT
Ringkoebing
Holbaek
FT
Vejgaard
FA 2000
FT
Naesby
Skovshoved
FT
Dalum
Slagelse
July 3
FT
Thisted
Avarta
July 4
FT
Middelfart *
Broenshoej
FT
AB
HIK
FT
Aarhus Fremad *
Frem
FT
Brabrand
Vanloese
FT
Jammerbugt FC
0 - 0
FC Helsingoer
Canc.
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
FT
AB Taarnby
2 - 1
Karlslunde IF
Canc.
Oure FA
? - ?
Otterup
September 26
FT
JAI Aarhus
3 - 0
Romalt IF
FT
Aalborg Freja
0 - 2
Fortuna Hjoerring II
FT
Holstebro
5 - 2
Silkeborg KFUM
September 26
FT
Varde
1 - 1
Odense Q