Top video
 
- Video Manchester City 1 - 2 Manchester United
- Video Aston Villa 1 - 4 Leicester City
- Video Brighton 2 - 2 Wolverhampton
Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
England - Premier League
December 7
FT
Everton
Chelsea
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Liverpool
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Burnley
FT
Watford
Crystal Palace
FT
Manchester City
Manchester United
December 8
FT
Aston Villa
Leicester City
FT
Newcastle United
Southampton
FT
Norwich City
Sheffield United
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Wolverhampton Wanderers
December 9
20:00
West Ham United
Arsenal


England - Championship
December 6
FT
Millwall
Nottingham Forest
December 7
FT
Huddersfield Town
Leeds United
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
FT
Cardiff City
Barnsley
FT
Fulham
Bristol City
FT
Hull City
Stoke City
FT
Luton Town
Wigan Athletic
FT
Middlesbrough
Charlton Athletic
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End
FT
Reading
Birmingham City
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Brentford
December 8
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Swansea City
December 10
19:45
Bristol City
Millwall
19:45
Charlton Athletic
Huddersfield Town
19:45
Leeds United
Hull City
19:45
Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough
19:45
Preston North End
Fulham
20:00
Stoke City
Luton Town
December 11
19:45
Barnsley
Reading
19:45
Birmingham City
Queens Park Rangers
19:45
Brentford
Cardiff City
19:45
Derby County
Sheffield Wednesday
19:45
Swansea City
Blackburn Rovers
19:45
Wigan Athletic
West Bromwich Albion
England - League 1
December 7
FT
Blackpool
Fleetwood Town
FT
Bolton Wanderers
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Bristol Rovers
Southend United
FT
Burton Albion
Lincoln City
Canc.
Bury
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Coventry City
Ipswich Town
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Gillingham
Sunderland
FT
Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Portsmouth
Peterborough United
FT
Rotherham United
Rochdale
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Accrington Stanley
England - League 2
December 7
FT
Bradford City
Newport County
FT
Cambridge United
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Colchester United
Salford City
FT
Exeter City
Northampton Town
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Scunthorpe United
FT
Grimsby Town
Swindon Town
Postp.
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Mansfield Town
Cheltenham Town
FT
Morecambe
Carlisle United
FT
Oldham Athletic
Leyton Orient
FT
Port Vale
Walsall
FT
Stevenage
Crawley Town
England - National League
December 7
FT
Barrow
Aldershot Town
FT
Chesterfield
Bromley
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United
FT
Dover Athletic
Boreham Wood
FT
Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Harrogate Town
Torquay United
FT
Notts County
Sutton United
FT
Stockport County
Chorley
FT
Woking
Hartlepool United
FT
Wrexham
Solihull Moors
FT
Yeovil Town
FC Halifax Town
FT
Barnet
AFC Fylde
December 10
19:45
AFC Fylde
Sutton United
19:45
Chesterfield
Yeovil Town
December 7
FT
Bradford PA
Altrincham
FT
Curzon
Hereford
FT
Darlington
Chester FC
FT
Gateshead
Alfreton Town
FT
Guiseley
Brackley Town
FT
Kettering Town
0 - 0
York City
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Boston United
FT
King's Lynn Town
Blyth Spartans
FT
Leamington
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Southport
Gloucester City
FT
Telford
Farsley Celtic
December 10
19:45
Altrincham
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
Postp.
Boston United
? - ?
Brackley Town
19:45
Guiseley
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
December 7
FT
Bath City
0 - 0
Wealdstone
FT
Chelmsford
Hungerford Town
FT
Concord Rangers
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Weymouth
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Dartford
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Chippenham Town
FT
Oxford City
Maidstone United
FT
Slough Town
Braintree Town
FT
St.Albans
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Tonbridge Angels
Billericay
FT
Welling United
Hemel Hempstead
December 10
19:45
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Weymouth
19:45
Maidstone United
? - ?
Chippenham Town
19:45
Wealdstone
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
December 11
19:45
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Slough Town
England - FA Cup
December 10
19:45
Carlisle United
Forest Green Rovers
19:45
Crewe Alexandra
Eastleigh
19:45
Hartlepool United
Exeter City
19:45
Ipswich Town
Coventry City
December 10
19:45
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Bolton Wanderers
England - EFL Cup
October 29
FT
Burton Albion
Leicester City
FT
Crawley Town
Colchester United
FT
Everton
Watford
FT
Manchester City
Southampton
AP
Oxford United *
Sunderland
October 30
AP
Liverpool *
Arsenal
FT
Aston Villa
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Chelsea
Manchester United
October 29
FT
Haringey Borough
Yeovil Town
England - Community Shield
August 4
AP
Liverpool
Manchester City *
November 12
FT
Scunthorpe United
Sunderland
November 13
FT
Fleetwood Town
Oldham Athletic
November 12
Canc.
Bury
? - ?
Aston Villa Academy
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Salford City
November 12
FT
Port Vale
Newcastle United Academy
November 13
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Macclesfield Town
November 12
FT
Burton Albion
Mansfield Town
November 12
FT
Bradford City
Rochdale
November 12
FT
Morecambe
Carlisle United
November 12
FT
Lincoln City
Rotherham United
November 12
FT
Gillingham
Tottenham Hotspur U21
FT
Colchester United
Ipswich Town
November 12
FT
Crawley Town
Oxford United
November 13
FT
Southend United
AFC Wimbledon
November 12
FT
Walsall
Forest Green Rovers
November 12
FT
Cheltenham Town
Newport County
November 13
FT
Exeter City
West Ham United Academy
November 13
FT
Bristol Rovers
Swindon Town
November 12
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Wycombe Wanderers
November 12
FT
Peterborough United
Cambridge United
July 20
FT
Newcastle United
West Ham United
AP
Wolverhampton Wanderers *
Manchester City
December 7
FT
Atherton Collieries
Hyde United
FT
Bamber Bridge
Mickleover Sports
FT
Basford United
Ashton United
FT
Buxton
Lancaster City
FT
FC United of Manchester
Matlock Town
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
Scarborough Athletic
FT
Morpeth Town FC
Nantwich Town
FT
South Shields
Warrington Town
FT
Stafford Rangers
Radcliffe
FT
Stalybridge
Whitby Town
FT
Witton Albion
Grantham Town
FT
Banbury United
Tamworth
FT
Barwell FC
St. Ives Town FC
FT
Hednesford Town
Hitchin Town
FT
Kings Langley
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
Lowestoft Town
Alvechurch
FT
Needham Market
Biggleswade Town
FT
Nuneaton Borough FC
Rushall Olympic
FT
Redditch United
Leiston
FT
Royston Town
Peterborough Sports
FT
Stourbridge
Coalville Town
FT
Stratford Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
December 9
19:45
Stourbridge
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
December 10
19:45
Alvechurch
? - ?
Coalville Town
19:45
Hednesford Town
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
Postp.
Redditch United
? - ?
Stratford Town
19:45
Tamworth
? - ?
Needham Market
December 7
FT
Chesham United
Poole Town
FT
Dorchester Town
Metropolitan Police
FT
Gosport Borough
Yate Town
FT
Harrow Borough
Tiverton Town
FT
Hartley Wintney
Hayes & Yeading United
FT
Hendon
Merthyr Town
FT
Salisbury
Blackfield & Langley
FT
Taunton Town
Beaconsfield Town
FT
Truro City
Walton Casuals
FT
Weston Super Mare
Farnborough
FT
Wimborne Town
Swindon Supermarine
December 10
19:45
Gosport Borough
? - ?
Dorchester Town
19:45
Poole Town
? - ?
Salisbury
Postp.
Swindon Supermarine
? - ?
Hayes & Yeading United
19:45
Truro City
? - ?
Merthyr Town
19:45
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Hartley Wintney
December 11
19:45
Tiverton Town
? - ?
Chesham United
England - Isthmian League
December 7
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Corinthian Casuals
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Cheshunt
Bishop's Stortford
FT
Cray Wanderers
Potters Bar Town
FT
East Thurrock United
Haringey Borough
FT
Enfield Town
Bowers & Pitsea
FT
Folkestone Invicta
Horsham
FT
Kingstonian
Merstham
FT
Lewes
Leatherhead
FT
Wingate & Finchley
Hornchurch
FT
Worthing
Margate
December 6
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
4 - 0
Liverpool U23
19:00
Arsenal FC
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
19:00
Southampton FC
? - ?
Manchester City
December 7
FT
Chelsea U23
3 - 3
Derby County
December 9
19:00
Leicester City
? - ?
Everton U23
19:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
Brighton And Hove Albion
December 6
FT
Fulham FC
3 - 3
West Ham United
December 7
FT
Newcastle United
0 - 1
Reading FC
December 9
19:00
Aston Villa
? - ?
Middlesbrough FC
19:00
Manchester United U23
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
19:00
Sunderland U23
? - ?
Stoke City
19:00
Swansea City
? - ?
Norwich City
December 10
19:30
Paulton Rovers
? - ?
Sholing
December 8
FT
Chelsea FC Women
Manchester City
FT
Manchester United
Everton
FT
Liverpool
West Ham United
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Reading FC
Arsenal
FT
Bristol City WFC
Birmingham City
December 6
FT
Middlesbrough U18
West Bromwich Albion U18
December 7
FT
Manchester United U18
Stoke City U18
FT
Southampton U18
West Ham United U18
FT
Sunderland U18
Manchester City U18
FT
Swansea City U18
Chelsea U18
FT
Tottenham Hotspur U18
Reading U18
FT
Derby County U18
Liverpool U18
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
Blackburn Rovers U18
England - FA Trophy
December 14
13:00
Chesterfield
? - ?
Notts County
15:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Curzon
15:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Barrow
15:00
Barnet
? - ?
Weymouth
15:00
Bath City
? - ?
Paulton Rovers/Sholing
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Halesowen Town
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Aveley
15:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Bromley
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Salisbury
15:00
Eastleigh
? - ?
Yate Town
15:00
Enfield Town
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
FC Halifax Town
? - ?
Wrexham
15:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Kettering Town
15:00
Farsley Celtic
? - ?
Altrincham
15:00
Harrogate Town
? - ?
Hartlepool United
15:00
Hednesford Town
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Hornchurch
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
King's Lynn Town
? - ?
Dover Athletic
15:00
Maidenhead United
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
15:00
Maidstone United
? - ?
Concord Rangers
15:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Chorley
15:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Boreham Wood
15:00
Solihull Moors
? - ?
Darlington
15:00
South Shields
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Stockport County
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Sutton United
? - ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Telford
? - ?
Leamington
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
15:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Aldershot Town
15:00
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Welling United
December 15
15:00
Kingstonian
? - ?
Woking