Top video
 
- Video Manchester United 0 - 0 Chelsea
- Video Barcelona 1 - 3 Real Madrid
- Video Liverpool 2 - 1 Sheffield United
Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
France - Ligue 1
October 23
FT
Rennes
Angers
October 24
FT
Lorient
Marseille
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Dijon
October 25
Postp.
Lens
? - ?
Nantes
14:00
Bordeaux
Nimes
14:00
Brest
Strasbourg
14:00
Metz
Saint-Etienne
14:00
Montpellier
Reims
16:00
Nice
Lille
20:00
Lyon
Monaco


France - League Cup
July 31
AP
Paris Saint-Germain *
Lyon
France - Cup
July 24
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Saint-Etienne
France - Ligue 2
October 24
FT
Caen
Guingamp
FT
Auxerre
Chambly
FT
Chateauroux
Paris FC
FT
Clermont Foot
AC Ajaccio
FT
Dunkerque
Le Havre
Postp.
Grenoble
? - ?
Nancy
FT
Pau
Niort
FT
Toulouse
Rodez
FT
Troyes
Valenciennes
October 26
19:45
Sochaux
Amiens
October 14
FT
Le Havre AC
1 - 0
Caen SM
October 17
FT
SC Amiens
3 - 2
RC Lens
October 18
FT
US Orleans
1 - 1
FC Chambly Oise Youth
FT
Evreux FC
2 - 3
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
FT
Jeanne D Arc Drancy U19
2 - 0
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
FT
Lille U19
1 - 2
Le Havre AC
FT
Paris Saint Germain U19
8 - 1
Montfermeil FC Youth
FT
Valenciennes FC
1 - 3
Caen SM
October 18
FT
Clermont Foot Youth
FC Metz
FT
Dijon FCO
0 - 0
Estac Troyes
FT
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
1 - 1
Lyon U19
FT
Nancy
0 - 1
Dijon ASPTT
FT
Paris FC
4 - 2
RC Strasbourg Alsace
FT
Torcy PVMF
1 - 2
F. Bourg En Bresse Peronnas 01 U19
October 21
FT
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
1 - 1
Le Mans FC U19
FT
Angers SCO
0 - 4
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
October 24
FT
Vertou Ussa
0 - 4
Rennes U19
October 17
FT
AC Ajaccio
1 - 3
AS Cannes
FT
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
1 - 4
Marseille
FT
Montpellier U19
2 - 1
OGC Nice
October 18
FT
US Colomiers
4 - 0
AS Saint-Etienne
FT
Monaco U19
7 - 1
Istres
FT
SC Toulon
1 - 2
Nimes Olympique
France - National
October 23
Postp.
Quevilly
? - ?
Stade Briochin
Postp.
Annecy FC
? - ?
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Boulogne
Creteil
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Concarneau
Postp.
Cholet
? - ?
FC Bastia-Borgo
Postp.
Red Star
? - ?
Avranches
FT
SC Bastia
Orleans
Postp.
Villefranche Beaujolais
? - ?
Sete
October 26
17:45
Le Mans
? - ?
Laval
October 24
FT
St. Malo
0 - 0
US Granvillaise
Postp.
Blois
? - ?
Rouen
FT
C Chartres Football
Lorient B
FT
Caen B
Plabennec
Postp.
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
? - ?
Vannes
October 23
Postp.
Sedan
? - ?
Epinal
October 24
FT
Schiltigheim
ASM Belfort
FT
Gobelins
1 - 1
FCSR Haguenau
15:00 Limited coverage
St Maur Lusitanos
? - ?
Lens B
FT
Auxerre B
GFC Ajaccio
Postp.
Bobigny
? - ?
Metz B
Postp.
Reims B
? - ?
Beauvais
FT
Saint-Quentin
Entente SSG
October 24
FT
Lyon B
Andrezieux
FT
St. Priest
Louhans Cuiseaux
FT
Hyeres
Monaco B
Postp.
Jura Sud
? - ?
Martigues
FT
Marignane/Gignac FC
Rumilly Albanai
FT
Marseille B
Aubagne
FT
Monts d'Or Azergues
SC Toulon
October 22
FT
Angouleme
0 - 0
Romorantin
October 23
FT
Bergerac Perigord
Canet Roussillon
October 24
FT
Nantes B
1 - 0
Chamalieres
FT
US Colomiers
0 - 1
AS Beziers
FT
Angers B
3 - 2
Bourges 18
16:00 Limited coverage
Bourges Foot
? - ?
Le Puy
FT
Moulins Yzeure
0 - 0
Trelissac
FT
Stade Montois
0 - 1
Les Herbiers
France - Division 1 Women
October 16
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
Guingamp
October 17
FT
Dijon Foot
Le Havre
FT
Fleury Merogis U.S
Paris FC
FT
GPSO 92 Issy
Bordeaux
FT
Reims
Montpellier
October 18
FT
ASJ Soyaux
Paris Saint Germain
October 31
13:30
ASJ Soyaux
? - ?
GPSO 92 Issy
13:30
Bordeaux
? - ?
Dijon Foot
13:30
Guingamp
? - ?
Le Havre
13:30
Paris FC
? - ?
Reims
20:00
Montpellier
? - ?
Olympique Lyonnais
November 1
11:45
Paris Saint Germain
? - ?
Fleury Merogis U.S
July 26, 2019
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Quevilly
August 23
FT
IK Sirius FK
GIF Sundsvall