Top video
 
- Video Manchester United 0 - 0 Chelsea
- Video Barcelona 1 - 3 Real Madrid
- Video Liverpool 2 - 1 Sheffield United
Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
Germany - Bundesliga
October 23
FT
VfB Stuttgart
FC Koeln
October 24
FT
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Mainz 05
Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Hertha Berlin
FT
Union Berlin
Freiburg
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Schalke 04
October 25
14:30
Wolfsburg
Arminia Bielefeld
17:00
Werder Bremen
Hoffenheim
October 26
19:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Augsburg


Germany - DFB Cup
October 15
FT
Dueren
Bayern Munich
Germany - DFL Super Cup
September 30
FT
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
October 21
FT
Hamburger SV
Erzgebirge Aue
October 23
FT
Jahn Regensburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Nuernberg
Karlsruher SC
October 24
FT
Darmstadt
St. Pauli
FT
Hamburger SV
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
Hannover 96
Fortuna Duesseldorf
FT
Holstein Kiel
Greuther Fuerth
October 25
12:30
Bochum
Erzgebirge Aue
12:30
FC Heidenheim
VfL Osnabrück
12:30
Sandhausen
Paderborn
Germany - 3rd Liga
October 20
FT
Dynamo Dresden
FSV Zwickau
FT
KFC Uerdingen
Wehen
FT
SC Verl
Magdeburg
FT
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Luebeck
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Hansa Rostock
October 21
FT
1860 Muenchen
Saarbruecken
FT
Hallescher FC
Meppen
FT
Kaiserslautern
Ingolstadt
FT
Unterhaching
Duisburg
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Bayern Munich II
October 23
Postp.
FSV Zwickau
? - ?
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
October 24
FT
Duisburg
KFC Uerdingen
FT
Hansa Rostock
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
Ingolstadt
Dynamo Dresden
FT
Luebeck
Hallescher FC
FT
Magdeburg
Wehen
FT
Meppen
Kaiserslautern
October 25
12:00
Saarbruecken
SC Verl
13:00
Bayern Munich II
Waldhof Mannheim
October 26
18:00
Unterhaching
1860 Muenchen
October 24
FT
Burghausen
VfR Garching
Postp.
FC Schweinfurt
? - ?
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
FC Memmingen
FT
SV Heimstetten
1860 Rosenheim
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
Nuernberg II
FT
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Buchbach
FT
TSV Rain/Lech
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Canc.
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
? - ?
FV Illertissen
FT
VfB Eichstaett
Augsburg II
October 23
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FC Hansa Lueneburg
October 24
FT
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
Holstein Kiel II
Postp.
SC Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93
FT
Heider SV
Teutonia Ottensen
October 25
13:00
St.Pauli II
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
October 21
FT
Werder Bremen II
Oberneuland
FT
Wolfsburg II
BSV Rehden
October 23
Postp.
SSV Jeddeloh II
? - ?
Delmenhorst
October 24
FT
Wolfsburg II
Werder Bremen II
October 25
13:00
Oldenburg
? - ?
BSV Rehden
13:00
TSV Havelse
? - ?
HSC Hannover
14:00
Oberneuland
? - ?
VfV Hildesheim
October 23
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Babelsberg
Postp.
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
Postp.
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
October 24
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Bischofswerdaer FV
FT
Energie Cottbus
Berliner AK 07
FT
VfB Auerbach
Germania Halberstadt
October 25
12:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
12:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
12:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
October 20
FT
Bahlinger SC
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
Aalen
Hessen Kassel
FT
FCA Walldorf
Homburg
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Elversberg
FT
Hoffenheim II
Ulm
FT
Kickers Offenbach
FC Giessen
October 21
Postp.
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
live 75'
Mainz 05 II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
TSG Balingen
Bayern Alzenau
FT
TSV Steinbach
Freiburg II
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
Pirmasens
October 24
FT
Bayern Alzenau
TSV Steinbach
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Bahlinger SC
FT
Elversberg
FCA Walldorf
FT
FC Giessen
Hoffenheim II
FT
Hessen Kassel
Mainz 05 II
FT
Homburg
Aalen
Postp.
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Ulm
TSG Balingen
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Kickers Offenbach
October 25
13:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Freiburg II
13:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
Germany - Regionalliga West
October 21
Postp.
Lippstadt
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Bonner SC
FT
Oberhausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Preussen Muenster
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
RW Ahlen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Postp.
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
FT
Schalke 04 II
FC Koeln II
October 24
FT
Alemannia Aachen
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
Bonner SC
Preussen Muenster
FT
RW Ahlen
Lippstadt
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Schalke 04 II
Postp.
Wuppertal
? - ?
SV Straelen
FT
RW Essen
Oberhausen
FT
FC Koeln II
SV Roedinghausen
October 25
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
13:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
VfB Homberg
October 20
FT
SV Oberachern
2 - 1
1. CfR Pforzheim
October 23
FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1. CfR Pforzheim
October 24
FT
Goeppinger SV
FV Ravensburg
FT
SV Sandhausen ll
FV Loerrach-Brombach
FT
TSV Ilshofen
Freiberg
Postp.
FC Bruchsal
? - ?
SV Oberachern
FT
FCA Walldorf II
TSG Backnang
FT
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
1 - 1
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
Postp.
Noettingen
? - ?
Freiburger FC
FT
Reutlingen
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
SV Linx
Dorfmerkingen
October 24
FT
DJK Ammerthal
DJK Gebenbach
FT
Eintracht Bamberg
Ansbach
Postp.
SV Seligenporten
? - ?
TSV Abtswind
Postp.
SpVgg Bayern Hof
? - ?
DJK Vilzing
Postp.
ATSV Erlangen
? - ?
ASV Cham
FT
FC Viktoria Kahl
SC Eltersdorf
FT
TSV Karlburg
0 - 1
TSV Grossbardorf
October 25
Postp.
Wuerzburger
? - ?
FC Sand
October 21
Postp.
Ingolstadt II
? - ?
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
October 23
Postp.
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
? - ?
Tuerkspor Augsburg
October 24
FT
FC Ismaning
Donaustauf
Postp.
SV Pullach
? - ?
TSV Dachau
Postp.
SV Kirchanschoering
? - ?
FC Pipinsried
FT
TSV Kottern
0 - 1
1860 Muenchen II
FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Jahn Regensburg II
FT
FC Deisenhofen
Ingolstadt II
FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
TSV Landsberg
FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1 - 0
TSV Schwabmuenchen
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen
October 24
Postp.
BTS Neustadt
? - ?
Leher
Postp.
Werder Bremen III
? - ?
SV Hemelingen
Postp.
Blumenthaler SV
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
Postp.
Brinkumer SV
? - ?
BSC Hastedt
Postp.
SG Aumund-Vegesack
? - ?
TuS Komet Arsten
Postp.
Geestemuende
? - ?
Habenhauser FV
October 25
Postp.
Vatan Sport Bremen
? - ?
Bremer SV
Postp.
FC Union 60
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
Postp.
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
OSC Bremerhaven
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg
October 20
FT
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
TSV Concordia
October 23
FT
Hamburger SV III
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
October 24
FT
TuS Dassendorf
4 - 0
TSV Concordia
FT
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
TSV Sasel
October 25
09:45 Limited coverage
HEBC Hamburg
? - ?
Hamm United
13:00 Limited coverage
Niendorfer TSV
? - ?
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Rugenbergen
? - ?
Bramfelder SV
13:00 Limited coverage
TSV Buchholz
? - ?
FC Suederelbe
14:00 Limited coverage
Union Tornesch
? - ?
Victoria Hamburg
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen
October 20
FT
Huenfelder SV
KSV Baunatal
October 21
FT
FSV Fernwald
SC Waldgirmes
FT
RW Walldorf
VFB Ginsheim
FT
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Buchonia Flieden
FT
SV Neuhof
FC Hanau 93
FT
Turk Gucu Friedberg
TUS Dietkirchen
FT
FV Bad Vilbel
FC 1906 Erlensee
FT
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
SV Steinbach 1920
FT
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
2 - 0
FC 1931 Eddersheim
FT
SV Zeilsheim
SC Hessen Dreieich
October 24
FT
Buchonia Flieden
Huenfelder SV
FT
SC Hessen Dreieich
FC 1906 Erlensee
FT
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
0 - 0
FV Bad Vilbel
FT
SC Waldgirmes
3 - 0
TUS Dietkirchen
FT
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
SV Neuhof
FT
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
0 - 1
Turk Gucu Friedberg
October 25
14:00 Limited coverage
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
VFB Ginsheim
14:00 Limited coverage
FSV Fernwald
? - ?
KSV Baunatal
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Steinbach 1920
? - ?
FC Hanau 93
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Zeilsheim
? - ?
RW Walldorf
October 24
FT
Husumer SV
SC Weiche Flensburg II
FT
TSB Flensburg
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
FT
TSV Bordesholm
TSV Kronshagen
October 25
13:00 Limited coverage
Eckernfoerder SV
? - ?
TSV Altenholz
October 24
FT
Pansdorf
Luebeck II
FT
Union Neumuenster
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
October 25
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Eichede
? - ?
Eutin 08
13:00 Limited coverage
SV Todesfelde
? - ?
Oldenburger SV
October 25
14:00 Limited coverage
Borussia Freialdenhoven
? - ?
VfL Vichttal
Postp.
SV Breinig
? - ?
Dueren
14:00 Limited coverage
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
? - ?
FC Hennef 05
Postp.
Siegburger SV 04
? - ?
Glesch-Paffendorf
Postp.
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
? - ?
SV Deutz 05
Postp.
DJK BW Friesdorf
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln II
14:30 Limited coverage
Pesch
? - ?
FC Huerth
14:30 Limited coverage
SpVg Frechen 20
? - ?
VfL Alfter
October 21
FT
FC Kleve
TVD Velbert
FT
Ratinger SV
Velbert
FT
SC Velbert
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
FT
Sportfreunde Baumberg
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
FT
TSV Meerbusch
SW Essen
FT
TuRU Duesseldorf
1 - 0
1. FC Moenchengladbach
FT
Niederwenigern
5 - 1
Cronenberger SC
October 22
FT
FC Kray
FC Bocholt
Postp.
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
? - ?
FC Monheim
FT
Union Nettetal
SpVg Schonnebeck
Postp.
FSV Duisburg
? - ?
SC Duesseldorf West
October 24
Postp.
Velbert
? - ?
TuRU Duesseldorf
October 25
14:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Moenchengladbach
? - ?
TSV Meerbusch
14:00 Limited coverage
Cronenberger SC
? - ?
FSV Duisburg
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Monheim
? - ?
Ratinger SV
14:00 Limited coverage
SW Essen
? - ?
FC Kray
14:00 Limited coverage
SpVg Schonnebeck
? - ?
Niederwenigern
14:00 Limited coverage
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
? - ?
Sportfreunde Baumberg
14:00 Limited coverage
TVD Velbert
? - ?
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
14:15 Limited coverage
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
? - ?
FC Kleve
14:30 Limited coverage
SC Duesseldorf West
? - ?
SC Velbert
14:30 Limited coverage
VfB Hilden
? - ?
Union Nettetal
October 21
FT
FC Strausberg
Hertha Zehlendorf
October 24
FT
FC Strausberg
1 - 0
Greifswalder SV
FT
RSV Eintracht 1949
MSV Pampow
October 25
13:00 Limited coverage
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
13:00 Limited coverage
CFC Hertha 06
? - ?
Staaken
13:00 Limited coverage
Hansa Rostock II
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
13:00 Limited coverage
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
13:00 Limited coverage
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
Rostocker FC 1895
13:00 Limited coverage
Torgelower SV Greif
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud
October 24
FT
FC Eilenburg
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FT
Plauen
BW Zorbau
FT
Einheit Rudolstadt
Union Sandersdorf
FT
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
1 - 0
FC International Leipzig
FT
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Grimma
FT
FSV Martinroda
VfB Krieschow
FT
VfL Halle 96
1. FC Merseburg
October 25
12:30 Limited coverage
Ludwigsfelder FC
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena II
FT
SV Roechling
Pfeddersheim
FT
FSV Jaegersburg
FV Diefflen
Postp.
FC Speyer 09
? - ?
FV Eppelborn
October 25
14:00 Limited coverage
Wormatia Worms
? - ?
FV Dudenhofen
14:30 Limited coverage
Elversberg II
? - ?
Hertha Wiesbach
October 26
18:30 Limited coverage
TuS Mechtersheim
? - ?
Arminia Ludwigshafen
FT
FV Engers
FSV Salmrohr
October 24
FT
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
Hassia Bingen
FT
Kaiserslautern II
0 - 1
Koblenz
Postp.
TSV Emmelshausen
? - ?
FC Karbach
October 25
14:00 Limited coverage
SV Gonsenheim
? - ?
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
May 16
Canc.
Eckernfoerder SV
? - ?
TSV Bordesholm
Canc.
Eutin 08
? - ?
TSV Kropp
Canc.
Husumer SV
? - ?
Union Neumuenster
Canc.
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
Canc.
SC Weiche Flensburg II
? - ?
SV Frisia 03 RL
Canc.
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
? - ?
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Canc.
SV Todesfelde
? - ?
Luebeck II
Canc.
TSB Flensburg
? - ?
SV Eichede
October 21
Postp.
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
October 23
Postp.
RSV Meinerzhagen
? - ?
TuS Ennepetal
October 25
14:00 Limited coverage
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
14:00 Limited coverage
Hammer SpVg
? - ?
Preussen Muenster II
Postp.
Holzwickeder
? - ?
TSG Sprockhoevel
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Paderborn 07 II
? - ?
Eintracht Rheine
Postp.
SV Schermbeck 2020
? - ?
Wattenscheid
14:00 Limited coverage
Sportfreunde Siegen
? - ?
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
14:00 Limited coverage
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
SpVgg Vreden
14:00 Limited coverage
TuS Haltern
? - ?
FC Guetersloh
Postp.
Victoria Clarholz
? - ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
FT
MTV Wolfenbuettel
SVG Goettingen
FT
BW Schwalbe Tuendern
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
October 25
13:00 Limited coverage
Eintracht Northeim
? - ?
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
14:00 Limited coverage
Arminia Hannover
? - ?
FT Braunschweig
14:00 Limited coverage
MTV Gifhorn
? - ?
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
FT
Heeslinger SC
Spelle-Venhaus
October 23
FT
FC Hagen/Uthlede
TB Uphusen
October 25
14:00 Limited coverage
Blau-Weiss Lohne
? - ?
Kickers Emden
14:00 Limited coverage
Heeslinger SC
? - ?
VfL Oldenburg
14:00 Limited coverage
MTV Eintracht Celle
? - ?
TuS Bersenbrueck
14:00 Limited coverage
Spelle-Venhaus
? - ?
Rotenburger SV
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Hannover 96
FT
Hamburger SV
Energie Cottbus
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Dynamo Dresden
RasenBallsport Leipzig U19
FT
Werder Bremen
Holstein Kiel
FT
1 FC Magdeburg
FC St. Pauli
October 25
10:00 Limited coverage
1 FC Union Berlin
? - ?
VfL Osnabrück
10:00 Limited coverage
Eimsbutteler TV U19
? - ?
Hallescher FC
October 23
FT
1 FC Cologne
Bayer Leverkusen U19
October 24
FT
Borussia Dortmund U19
RW Essen
Postp.
Borussia Monchengladbach
? - ?
VfL Bochum
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FC Schalke 04
FT
Wuppertaler SV
MSV Duisburg
October 25
12:00 Limited coverage
SC Fortuna Cologne
? - ?
Preussen Munster
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07
? - ?
TSV Alemannia Aachen
FT
1 FC Saarbrucken
FCA Walldorf
FT
1. FC Heidenheim
3 - 1
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
SC Freiburg
FT
Bayern Munich U19
1. FSV Mainz 05
FT
Karlsruher SC
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19
FC Augsburg
FT
Greuther Furth
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Hoffenheim U19
FT
Darmstadt
2 - 1
1 FC Nuremberg
Germany - DFB Cup: Junioren
October 13
FT
Hartlepool United
Bromley
Germany - Bundesliga Women
October 14
FT
Werder Bremen
Meppen
October 16
FT
Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
October 18
FT
Bayern Munich
Turbine Potsdam
FT
SGS Essen
0 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Meppen
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
MSV Duisburg
FT
Werder Bremen
SC Sand
October 17
FT
1 FC Cologne
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
October 18
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Bayern Munich II
Postp.
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
? - ?
1. FFC Frankfurt II
FT
SG 99 Andernach
FC Saarbrucken
October 18
FT
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
FSV Gutersloh
FT
SV Berghofen
RB Leipzig
FT
VfL Wolfsburg II
1 - 3
Borussia Bocholt
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 1
FF USV Jena
Germany - DFB Cup Women
October 31
12:00 Limited coverage
Magdeburger FFC
? - ?
Turbine Potsdam
12:00 Limited coverage
SG 99 Andernach
? - ?
FC Saarbrucken
12:00 Limited coverage
SV Gottelborn
? - ?
SC Sand
12:00 Limited coverage
VfL Bochum
? - ?
VfL Wolfsburg
13:00 Limited coverage
Borussia Bocholt
? - ?
MSV Duisburg
13:00 Limited coverage
Karlsruher SC
? - ?
Frankfurt
15:00 Limited coverage
FSV Gutersloh
? - ?
SGS Essen
17:00 Limited coverage
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Werder Bremen
November 1
09:00 Limited coverage
RB Leipzig
? - ?
SV Berghofen
11:00 Limited coverage
FF USV Jena
? - ?
Bayern Munich
11:00 Limited coverage
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
? - ?
Walddorfer SV
11:30 Limited coverage
SC Opel Russelsheim
? - ?
SC Freiburg
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Ingolstadt 04
? - ?
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
12:00 Limited coverage
Henstedt-Ulzburg
? - ?
SV Meppen
12:00 Limited coverage
SV 67 Weinberg
? - ?
FFV Erfurt
16:00 Limited coverage
1 FC Cologne
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen