Top video
 
- Video Bayern Munich 2 - 1 Sevilla
- Video Manchester City 2 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
- Video Lincoln City 2 - 7 Liverpool
Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
Netherlands - Eredivisie
September 25
FT
FC Twente
FC Groningen
September 26
14:30
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
16:45
Fortuna Sittard
AZ Alkmaar
18:00
SC Heerenveen
VVV-Venlo
19:00
Ajax
Vitesse
September 27
10:15
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
12:30
FC Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk
14:45
FC Emmen
Willem II
14:45
Heracles
PSV Eindhoven


Netherlands - Eredivisie Comeback
August 26
FT
Fortuna Sittard
VVV-Venlo
August 27
FT
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
September 22
FT
Excelsior
Telstar
FT
FC Den Bosch
MVV Maastricht
September 25
FT
Almere City FC
Helmond Sport
FT
FC Dordrecht
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
Cambuur
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
MVV Maastricht
TOP Oss
September 26
14:30
NAC Breda
Jong PSV
September 27
10:15
De Graafschap
NEC Nijmegen
18:00
FC Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
September 28
16:45
Jong Ajax
Excelsior
19:00
Telstar
FC Den Bosch
April 28
Canc.
Feyenoord
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk II
Canc.
NAC Breda
? - ?
Heracles
Canc.
NEC Nijmegen
? - ?
PEC Zwolle
Canc.
SC Heerenveen
? - ?
Roda JC Kerkrade
Canc.
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
Willem II
Netherlands - Reserve League: group A
December 9, 2019
FT
Feyenoord
4 - 2
Cambuur
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 0
Vitesse
FT
De Graafschap
3 - 2
FC Emmen
FT
Heracles
0 - 2
PEC Zwolle
FT
SC Heerenveen
2 - 0
FC Twente
Netherlands - Reserve League: group B
December 9, 2019
FT
Excelsior
2 - 2
FC Eindhoven
FT
FC Den Bosch
1 - 1
NAC Breda
FT
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 1
VVV-Venlo
FT
RKC Waalwijk II
0 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Willem II
3 - 0
Dordrecht FC
April 28
Canc.
Excelsior
? - ?
Dordrecht FC
Canc.
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
De Graafschap
Canc.
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
Vitesse
Canc.
FC Emmen
? - ?
Cambuur
Canc.
FC Twente
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
September 26
12:00 Limited coverage
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
Spakenburg
12:30 Limited coverage
HHC
? - ?
AFC
13:00 Limited coverage
ASWH
? - ?
De Treffers
13:00 Limited coverage
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
Jong FC Volendam
13:00 Limited coverage
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
13:30 Limited coverage
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
Quick Boys
13:30 Limited coverage
Katwijk
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
13:30 Limited coverage
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
Noordwijk
13:30 Limited coverage
TEC
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
October 2
17:30 Limited coverage
ADO Den Haag
? - ?
SC Heerenveen
17:30 Limited coverage
Excelsior/Barendrecht
? - ?
FC Twente
17:30 Limited coverage
PEC Zwolle
? - ?
VV Alkmaar
October 4
10:15 Limited coverage
AFC Ajax
? - ?
PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
April 19
Canc.
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord