Football-Soccer Live Scores
 

EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Qualification

20 : 30 Kyzylzhar (Kaz) -:- APOEL (Cyp)
21 : 00 Tobol (Kaz) -:- Zrinjski (Bih)
23 : 00 Rakow (Pol) -:- Trnava (Svk)
00 : 00 Basel (Sui) -:- Brondby (Den)
00 : 00 CFR Cluj (Rou) -:- Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)
00 : 00 Djurgarden (Swe) -:- Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (Rou)
00 : 00 H. Beer Sheva (Isr) -:- Lugano (Sui)
00 : 00 Konyaspor (Tur) -:- Vaduz (Lie)
00 : 00 Petrocub (Mda) -:- MOL Fehervar (Hun)
00 : 00 Twente (Ned) -:- Cukaricki (Srb)
00 : 30 Antwerp (Bel) -:- Lillestrom (Nor)
00 : 30 FCSB (Rou) -:- Dun. Streda (Svk)
00 : 30 Panathinaikos (Gre) -:- Slavia Prague (Cze)
00 : 30 Univ. Craiova (Rou) -:- FK Zorya Luhansk (Ukr)
00 : 45 Basaksehir (Tur) -:- Breidablik (Ice)
01 : 00 Anderlecht (Bel) -:- Paide (Est)
01 : 00 Aris (Gre) -:- Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)
01 : 00 Hibernians (Mlt) -:- RFS (Lat)
01 : 00 Klaksvik (Fai) -:- FC Ballkani (Kos)
01 : 00 Levski Sofia (Bul) -:- Hamrun (Mlt)
01 : 00 Shkendija (Mkd) -:- AIK (Swe)
01 : 00 Sligo Rovers (Irl) -:- Viking (Nor)
01 : 30 Lech Poznan (Pol) -:- Vikingur Reykjavik (Ice)
01 : 30 Rapid Vienna (Aut) -:- Neftci Baku (Aze)
01 : 45 St. Patricks (Irl) -:- CSKA Sofia (Bul)
02 : 00 AZ Alkmaar (Ned) -:- Dundee Utd (Sco)
02 : 00 Gil Vicente (Por) -:- Riga FC (Lat)
02 : 00 Kisvarda (Hun) -:- Molde (Nor)
02 : 00 Young Boys (Sui) -:- KuPS (Fin)

EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification

23 : 00 HJK (Fin) -:- Maribor (Slo)
00 : 00 Slovacko (Cze) -:- Fenerbahce (Tur)
00 : 00 Zurich (Sui) -:- Linfield (Nir)
01 : 00 Dudelange (Lux) -:- Malmo FF (Swe)
01 : 30 Slovan Bratislava (Svk) -:- Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre)
02 : 00 Partizan (Srb) -:- AEK Larnaca (Cyp)

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

07 : 10 Agropecuario -:- Boca Juniors

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

20 : 00 Boca Juniors 2 -:- Racing Club 2
21 : 00 Aldosivi 2 -:- Godoy Cruz 2
21 : 00 Barracas Central 2 -:- Rosario Central 2
21 : 00 Newells Old Boys 2 -:- River Plate 2

ARMENIA: VBET Premier League

23 : 00 Ararat Yerevan -:- Ararat-Armenia

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League

07 : 00 Hienghene (Nca) -:- Rewa (Fij)
10 : 00 Nikao (Coi) -:- Auckland City (Nzl)

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

37'Sao Caetano 1:0 Oeste

CHINA: Super League

19 : 00 Hebei -:- Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

07 : 00 San Carlos -:- Saprissa
04 : 00 Guanacasteca -:- Guadalupe

EGYPT: Premier League

23 : 30 El Ismaily -:- Al Ittihad

ENGLAND: EFL Cup

02 : 00 West Brom -:- Sheffield Utd

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

23 : 00 Tulevik -:- Vandra Vaprus

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

00 : 30 Hamborn -:- SW Essen

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

FT Real Sociedad 2:1 Real Espana
08 : 00 Motagua -:- Vida
08 : 00 Victoria -:- UPNFM
08 : 15 Honduras Progreso -:- Olancho
08 : 30 Marathon -:- Olimpia

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

01 : 00 Kordrengir -:- Hafnarfjordur

JORDAN: Premier League

22 : 00 Al Hussein -:- Maan
00 : 30 Moghayer Al Sarhan -:- Al Salt

MYANMAR: National League

15 : 30 Ispe FC -:- Chinland

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

07 : 00 Ocotal -:- Sport Sebaco
09 : 00 Diriangen -:- Jalapa
04 : 00 Matagalpa -:- Ferretti

NIGERIA: Aiteo Cup

22 : 00 Heartland -:- Katsina Utd
22 : 00 Kogi -:- Kano Pillars
22 : 00 Niger Tornadoes -:- Lobi Stars
22 : 00 Wikki Tourist -:- Nasarawa

NORWAY: Nasjonal U19 CL - Play Offs

22 : 00 Valerenga U19 -:- Stromsgodset U19

PARAGUAY: Copa Paraguay

49'Cristobal Colon FC 0:1 Guarani
03 : 00 Deportivo Juventud -:- Tacuary
05 : 30 Fulgencio Yegros -:- General Caballero JLM

QATAR: QSL

21 : 30 Al Ahli Doha -:- Al-Duhail
23 : 40 Al Arabi -:- Al Rayyan

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

22 : 00 Svit -:- Kezmarok
22 : 30 FK Jesenske -:- Hajnacka

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

07 : 30 Palmeiras (Bra) -:- Atletico-MG (Bra)
07 : 30 Talleres Cordoba (Arg) -:- Velez Sarsfield (Arg)

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

62'Ceara (Bra) 1:1 Sao Paulo (Bra)
05 : 15 Internacional (Bra) -:- FBC Melgar (Per)

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

00 : 00 Haninge -:- Hammarby TFF
00 : 00 Orebro Syr. -:- Motala

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

20 : 00 Kopetdag Asgabat -:- Nebitci

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

01 : 30 Maldonado -:- Cerrito
05 : 00 Wanderers -:- Fenix

URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay

37'Juventud 0:0 Universal San Jose
37'Universitario Salto 0:0 Paysandu FC
06 : 30 Quilmes -:- Deportivo Colonia

USA: NISA

37'Chattanooga 0:0 California Utd.
FT 04:00Bay Cities -:- Syracuse Pulse

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

21 : 00 Din. Samarkand -:- Sogdiana
21 : 00 Olympic -:- Kokand 1912
22 : 00 Navbahor Namangan -:- Termez Surkhon

VENEZUELA: Primera Division

FT 22:00Carabobo -:- Metropolitanos
FT 22:00Caracas -:- Puerto Cabello
FT 22:00Estudiantes Merida -:- La Guaira
FT 22:00Lara -:- Dep. Tachira
FT 22:00Mineros -:- Zamora
FT 22:00Monagas -:- Hermanos Colmenares
FT 22:00Universidad Central -:- Portuguesa
FT 22:00Zulia -:- Aragua
04 : 00 Zulia -:- Monagas

WORLD: World Cup Women U20

37'Spain U20 W 0:0 Brazil U20 W
09 : 00 Costa Rica U20 W -:- Australia U20 W
00 : 00 Ghana U20 W -:- USA U20 W
03 : 00 Japan U20 W -:- Netherlands U20 W
Top video