Top video
 
- Video Manchester City 1 - 2 Manchester United
- Video Aston Villa 1 - 4 Leicester City
- Video Brighton 2 - 2 Wolverhampton
Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
December 8
FT
Aston Villa
Leicester City
FT
Newcastle United
Southampton
FT
Norwich City
Sheffield United
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Wolverhampton Wanderers


December 8
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Swansea City
December 8
FT
Eibar
Getafe
FT
Real Betis
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Real Valladolid
Real Sociedad
FT
Leganes
Celta Vigo
FT
Osasuna
Sevilla
December 8
FT
Girona
Lugo
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Zaragoza
FT
Las Palmas
Numancia
FT
Cadiz
Elche
December 8
FT
Lecce
Genoa
FT
Torino
Fiorentina
FT
SPAL
Brescia
FT
Sassuolo
Cagliari
FT
Sampdoria
Parma
FT
Bologna
Milan
December 8
FT
Pisa
Virtus Entella
FT
SS Juve Stabia
Frosinone
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Crotone
December 8
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Köln
FT
Werder Bremen
SC Paderborn 07
December 8
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
SV Sandhausen
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
FC St. Pauli
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Darmstadt 98
December 8
FT
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
MSV Duisburg
FC Bayern München II
December 8
FT
Reims
Saint-Etienne
FT
Nantes
Dijon
FT
Marseille
Bordeaux
December 8
FT
Vitesse
Feyenoord
FT
FC Groningen
FC Utrecht
FT
RKC Waalwijk
SC Heerenveen
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles
December 8
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Standard Liege
FT
Anderlecht
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Eupen
Oostende
FT
Westerlo
Union St.Gilloise
December 8
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Vitoria de Setubal
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Portimonense
FT
Sporting CP
Moreirense
FT
Belenenses SAD
FC Porto
December 8
FT
Feirense
Benfica B
FT
Academica
Casa Pia AC
FT
Mafra
Estoril
FT
Leixoes
Academico Viseu
FT
Varzim
Sporting Covilha
December 8
FT
Rangers
Celtic
FT
Bahrain
Saudi Arabia
December 8
FT
Silkeborg
Randers FC
FT
AGF
Lyngby
FT
SonderjyskE
Esbjerg FB
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Koebenhavn
FT
Broendby IF
FC Midtjylland
December 8
FT
Haugesund FK
Viking FK
December 8
FT
Sturm Graz
Altach
FT
Mattersburg
Admira Moedling
FT
Rapid Wien
Austria Wien
December 8
FT
FC Basel 1893
Sion
FT
Thun
FC ST Gallen 1879
FT
FC Zuerich
Servette
FT
Lausanne
FC Vaduz
FT
Winterthur
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
December 8
FT
Lamia
OFI Crete
FT
Asteras Tripolis
AE Larissa
FT
Atromitos
Aris Thessaloniki
FT
Volos Nps
Panathinaikos
December 8
FT
Platanias
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
Apollon Pontou
FT
Apollon Smyrnis
AE Karaiskakis
FT
PAS Giannina
Doxa Dramas
December 8
FT
Konyaspor
Gaziantep FK
FT
Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
FT
Denizlispor
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Kasimpasa
Besiktas
December 8
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Altay Izmir
FT
Altinordu Fk
Adanaspor
FT
Bursaspor
Giresunspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Erzurum BB
December 8
FT
Omonia Nicosia
Doxa Katokopia
FT
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca
FT
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
US Hostert
December 8
FT
Sporting Bettemburg
0 - 3
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
FC Kehlen
0 - 3
FC Progres Niederkorn
AET
FC Mondercange *
CS Fola Esch
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
5 - 1
FC Una Strassen
FT
Swift Hesperange
5 - 0
FC Jeunesse Canach
FT
Union Esch FC
0 - 1
FC Differdange 03
December 8
FT
Karvina
Sigma Olomouc
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Pribram
FT
Sparta Prague
Mlada Boleslav
December 8
FT
FK Senica
Zilina
December 8
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Ural
FT
PFC Sochi
FC Rubin Kazan
FT
FC Spartak Moscow
FC Rostov
December 8
FT
Karpaty Lviv
Desna
FT
Mariupol
FC Lviv
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya Luhansk
December 8
FT
Cracovia
Rakow Czestochowa
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
FT
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Legia Warszawa
December 8
FT
NK Osijek
NK Lokomotiva
FT
Rijeka
NK Istra 1961
December 8
FT
Rad Beograd
Partizan Beograd
FT
Javor
Vozdovac
FT
FK Napredak Krusevac
Macva Sabac
FT
Proleter
Cukaricki
FT
Radnicki Nis
Mladost Lucani
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Indija
FT
FK Tsc Backa Topola
Vojvodina
December 8
FT
Ferencvaros
Puskas FC Academy
December 8
FT
Budafok
Szeged 2011
FT
Gyori ETO
FC Ajka
FT
Kazincbarcikai BSC
Soroksar SC
FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Budaors
FT
Vac FC
Szolnok
FT
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Bekescsaba
FT
Haladas
Gyirmot
FT
Vasas Budapest
Dorogi FC
December 8
FT
FC Botosani
CFR Cluj
FT
Astra Giurgiu
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
Pofc Botev Vratsa
Slavia Sofia
FT
FC Arda Kardzhali
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT
Levski Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa
AET
Dnyapro Mogilev
Rukh Brest *
FT
Borac Banja Luka
FK Sloboda Tuzla
December 8
FT
FC Struga Trim Lum
FK Borec
FT
FK Renova
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FT
Shkupi
Makedonija GjP
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
KF Shkendija
December 8
FT
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
FT
FC Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalem FC
FT
Laci
Flamurtari
FT
Teuta Durres
Skenderbeu
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Godoy Cruz
FT
Gimnasia LP
CA Central Cordoba SE
FT
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
December 9
FT
River Plate
San Lorenzo
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Guillermo Brown
FT
CA Defensores Unidos
Tristan Suarez
FT
CA San Miguel
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT
Comunicaciones
Los Andes
December 8
FT
Avai FC SC
CA Paranaense PR
FT
Botafogo FR RJ
Ceara
FT
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
Chapecoense AF
FT
CS Alagoano AL
Sao Paulo
FT
Cruzeiro
Palmeiras
FT
Fortaleza EC CE
Bahia
FT
Goias
Gremio
FT
SC Corinthians SP
Fluminense FC RJ
FT
Internacional
Atletico Mineiro MG
FT
Santos FC SP
Flamengo
FT
Always Ready
Guabira
FT
Real Potosi
Destroyers
FT
Bolivar
Blooming
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
San Jose
FT
Royal Pari
The Strongest
FT
Olimpia
Guarani
FT
Libertad
Deportivo Santani
FT
Deportivo Binacional
Alianza Lima
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Caracas
FT
CF America
CA Monarcas Morelia
FT
LD Alajuelense
Club Sport Herediano
FT
Municipal Limeno
Santa Tecla FC
FT
Antigua Guatemala
CSD Municipal
FT
Coban Imperial
Sanarate
FT
Comunicaciones FC
Club Xelaju
FT
Guastatoya
0 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Mixco
FT
Siquinala
Iztapa
FT
CD Motagua
Lobos UPNFM
FT
CD Olimpia
CD Marathon
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Montedio Yamagata
December 8
FT
Hyderabad FC
FC Goa
December 8
FT
Mohun Bagan
Churchill Brothers
FT
Gyeongnam FC
0 - 2
Busan I'Park
December 8
FT
FK Sumgayit
FK Gabala
FT
Zira FK
Sabayil
FT
Sabah
FK Neftchi
December 8
FT
Saburtalo
3 - 1
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
December 8
FT
PSIS
Arema
FT
Persebaya Surabaya
Bhayangkara FC
FT
Perseru Badak Lampung
Persija Jakarta
FT
Bali United
Persipura Jayapura
FT
Western United FC
Melbourne Victory
FT
Adelaide United
Newcastle United Jets
December 8
FT
Sydney FC
Melbourne City FC
FT
Zanzibar
Sudan
FT
Kenya
Tanzania
FT
Al Masry
Enugu Rangers
FT
Pyramids FC
FC Nouadhibou
FT
Esae FC
Motema Pembe
FT
Zanaco
RSB Berkane
FT
Djoliba AC
Bidvest Wits
FT
Horoya AC
Al-Nasr
FT
Enyimba
1 - 0
San Pedro
FT
Paradou AC
Hassania Agadir
December 8
AET
Aswan FC *
Tanta
December 8
FT
KCB
Posta Rangers
December 8
FT
MCO Oujda
FAR Rabat
FT
Ittihad Tanger
Raja Beni Mellal
FT
Polokwane City
Maritzburg United
December 8
FT
AS Slimane
Sportif de Chebba
FT
US Tataouine
JS Kairouanaise
FT
CS Sfaxien
Stade Tunisien
December 8
FT
Abia Warriors
Akwa Starlets
FT
Akwa United
Adamawa United
FT
Heartland Owerri
Plateau United
FT
Ifeanyi Ubah United
Wikki Tourist
FT
Kano Pillars
Delta Force FC
FT
Katsina United
MFM FC
FT
Sunshine Stars
Nasarawa United
FT
Warri Wolves FC
0 - 0
Lobi Stars