Top video
 
- Video Atalanta 1 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain
- Video Manchester United 1 - 0 FC Koebenhavnnow
- Video Leipzig 2 - 1 Atletico Madrid
Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
19:00
Barcelona
Bayern Munich


16:45
Willem II
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
August 14
17:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
KV Mechelen
live 79'
Henan Jianye
Guangzhou Evergrande
12:00
Jiangsu Suning FC
Shanghai Shenhua
August 15
10:00
Shandong Luneng
Shenzhen FC
August 14
15:00
Arsenal Tula
FC Ufa
16:00
PFC Sochi
Khimki
17:00
Spartak Moscow
FK Akhmat
19:00
Perugia
? - ?
Pescara
August 14
16:00 Limited coverage
FK Spartak Sobeslav
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
August 15
08:15 Limited coverage
Brandys Nad Labem
? - ?
Jiskra Domazlice
08:15 Limited coverage
FC Kolin
? - ?
Pardubice
08:15 Limited coverage
Motorlet Prague
? - ?
Meteor Prague
08:15 Limited coverage
SK Kladno
? - ?
Benesov
08:15 Limited coverage
SK Libchany
? - ?
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
08:15 Limited coverage
SK Slany
? - ?
Sokol Hostoun
08:15 Limited coverage
TJ Sokol Libis
? - ?
Loko Vltavin
08:15 Limited coverage
Tj Dvur Kralove Nad Labem
? - ?
Usti nad Orlici
08:30 Limited coverage
SK Kosmonosy
? - ?
SK Aritma Prague
08:30 Limited coverage
Viktoria Marianske Lazne
? - ?
1. FC Karlovy Vary
August 14
15:30
FC Inter
HIFK
15:30
FC Lahti
RoPS
15:30
Haka
KuPS
August 14
16:00
Riteriai
? - ?
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FT
SoenderjyskE
Silkeborg
12:00 Limited coverage
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
14:00
Hertha Berlin
? - ?
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Canc.
Austria Wien
? - ?
Slavia Prague
15:00 Limited coverage
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
SV Horn
Canc.
Marseille
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart
15:30 Limited coverage
Ergotelis
? - ?
Rethymniakos
16:00
Salzburg
? - ?
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
16:30
Almere City FC
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
17:00
FC Groningen
? - ?
PEC Zwolle
17:00
Metz
? - ?
Sochaux
17:00
Rodez
? - ?
Montpellier
August 15
09:00
Wolfsburg
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
10:00
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Istanbulspor
August 14
13:30 Limited coverage
Alashkert FC
? - ?
Ararat Armenia
August 14
13:00 Limited coverage
Shirak II
? - ?
Lernayin A.
13:30 Limited coverage
Sevan
? - ?
Urartu FC II
07:00
Sydney FC
Western United FC
August 14
11:00 Limited coverage
Hellenic
? - ?
Mindil Aces
August 15
06:30 Limited coverage
Port Darwin
? - ?
Casuarina
August 14
10:45 Limited coverage
North Eastern Metro Stars
? - ?
Modbury Jets
August 15
05:30 Limited coverage
Adelaide City
? - ?
Adelaide Olympic
05:30 Limited coverage
Adelaide Comets
? - ?
Croydon Kings
05:30 Limited coverage
Adelaide United Youth
? - ?
Campbelltown City
05:30 Limited coverage
Cumberland United
? - ?
Adelaide Blue Eagles
05:30 Limited coverage
Para Hills Knights
? - ?
Adelaide Raiders
August 15
Canc.
Armadale
? - ?
Balcatta
07:00 Limited coverage
Balcatta
? - ?
Bayswater City
Canc.
Bayswater City
? - ?
Rockingham City FC
07:00 Limited coverage
Cockburn City
? - ?
Floreat Athena
Canc.
Cockburn City
? - ?
Gwelup Croatia
Canc.
ECU Joondalup
? - ?
Perth
07:00 Limited coverage
Gwelup Croatia
? - ?
Perth
07:00 Limited coverage
Inglewood United
? - ?
Armadale
Canc.
Inglewood United
? - ?
Perth Glory Youth
07:00 Limited coverage
Perth Glory Youth
? - ?
Sorrento
07:00 Limited coverage
Rockingham City FC
? - ?
ECU Joondalup
Canc.
Sorrento
? - ?
Floreat Athena
FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
FT
Blacktown City FC
Sydney Olympic
August 15
09:00 Limited coverage
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
? - ?
Rockdale City Suns
10:30 Limited coverage
Acacia Ridge FC
? - ?
Centenary Stormers
August 15
07:00 Limited coverage
The Gap
? - ?
Taringa Rovers
08:00 Limited coverage
Albany Creek
? - ?
Brisbane Knights
08:00 Limited coverage
Caboolture FC
? - ?
Bayside United
August 15
05:00 Limited coverage
Belconnen United
? - ?
Monaro Panthers
05:00 Limited coverage
Canberra Olympic
? - ?
Tigers FC
05:45 Limited coverage
Woden Weston FC
? - ?
Canberra FC
Canc.
Belconnen United
? - ?
Woden Weston FC
Canc.
Monaro Panthers
? - ?
Gungahlin United
August 15
Canc.
South Hobart
? - ?
Kingborough Lions
Canc.
Devonport City
? - ?
Clarence Zebras
04:15 Limited coverage
Riverside Olympic
? - ?
Glenorchy Knights
Canc.
Riverside Olympic
? - ?
Glenorchy Knights
04:30 Limited coverage
Clarence Zebras
? - ?
Devonport City
06:30 Limited coverage
Olympia FC Warriors
? - ?
Launceston City
Canc.
Olympia FC Warriors
? - ?
Launceston City
08:15 Limited coverage
Logan Lightning
? - ?
Rochedale Rovers
August 15
08:30 Limited coverage
Brisbane Strikers
? - ?
Lions FC
Canc.
Gold Coast Knights
? - ?
Magpies Crusaders
08:45 Limited coverage
Eastern Suburbs
? - ?
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
09:00 Limited coverage
Redlands United
? - ?
Olympic FC
17:00 Limited coverage
Bad Gleichenberg
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC (A)
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Wels
? - ?
Allerheiligen
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Gleisdorf
? - ?
SV St. Anna
17:00 Limited coverage
Spittal
? - ?
Voecklamarkt
17:00 Limited coverage
Sturm Graz (A)
? - ?
Deutschlandsberger SC
17:00 Limited coverage
Union Gurten
? - ?
WSC Hertha
16:00 Limited coverage
USK Anif
? - ?
SV Kuchl
17:00 Limited coverage
SAK 1914
? - ?
St. Johann
17:00 Limited coverage
SK Bischofshofen
? - ?
SV Wals Grunau
17:00 Limited coverage
Seekirchen
? - ?
SV Groedig
17:30 Limited coverage
Schwaz
? - ?
Reichenau
August 14
16:00 Limited coverage
Al-Najma
? - ?
Al-Hidd
16:00 Limited coverage
Al-Riffa
? - ?
Busaiteen
16:00 Limited coverage
Muharraq
? - ?
Al Ahli
August 14
Postp.
Dinamo Minsk
? - ?
Smolevichy
August 14
Postp.
Dinamo Minsk
? - ?
FC NFK Minsk
August 14
22:15
America MG
? - ?
Operario Ferroviario
23:30
Ponte Preta
? - ?
Vitoria
August 15
00:30
Parana Clube
? - ?
Juventude
20:45 Limited coverage
Sergipe
? - ?
Confianca
August 14
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
Slavia Sofia
August 14
14:45 Limited coverage
Minyor Pernik
? - ?
Sportist Svoge
August 15
Postp.
Angkor Tiger FC
? - ?
Asia Euro United FC
08:30 Limited coverage
Angkor Tiger FC
? - ?
Nagaworld FC
08:30 Limited coverage
Asia Euro United FC
? - ?
Boeung Ket Angkor FC
08:30 Limited coverage
Bati Academy U18
? - ?
Soltilo Angkor FC
08:30 Limited coverage
Electricite du Cambodge
? - ?
Kirivong Soksen Chey
Postp.
Kirivong Soksen Chey
? - ?
Soltilo Angkor FC
Postp.
National Defense Ministry FC
? - ?
Boeung Ket Angkor FC
August 15
Canc.
Pacific FC
? - ?
HFX Wanderers FC
August 14
18:00
NK Varazdin
? - ?
HNK Gorica
August 14
15:30 Limited coverage
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
? - ?
NK Croatia Zmijavci
15:30 Limited coverage
NK Kustosija
? - ?
NK Sesvete
16:00 Limited coverage
Opatija
? - ?
Hajduk Split B
18:00 Limited coverage
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
Solin
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
? - ?
Frydek-Mistek
15:30 Limited coverage
Znojmo
? - ?
MFk Vyskov
17:00 Limited coverage
Frederikssund IK
? - ?
Koege Nord FC
August 15
10:00 Limited coverage
Avedoere
? - ?
KFUM
10:00 Limited coverage
Fremad Valby
? - ?
Husum
16:30 Limited coverage
Taastrup FC
? - ?
GVI
17:00 Limited coverage
Vordingborg
? - ?
B 1908
August 15
10:00 Limited coverage
Skjold Birkeroed
? - ?
Alleroed FK
16:45 Limited coverage
B 1913
? - ?
Marienlyst
16:30 Limited coverage
IF Lyseng
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad II
17:00 Limited coverage
Kjellerup
? - ?
Vejgaard
17:00 Limited coverage
Tjoerring IF
? - ?
Herning Fremad
10:00 Limited coverage
JAI Aarhus
? - ?
Aalborg Freja
10:00 Limited coverage
Romalt IF
? - ?
Vildbjerg
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
? - ?
Guayaquil City
August 15
00:15
Barcelona SC
? - ?
Orense
August 14
14:00
El Gounah
? - ?
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
16:30
Al Masry
? - ?
Ismaily SC
19:00
El Entag El Harby
? - ?
Al Ahly
August 14
16:00
FC Kuressaare
? - ?
FCI Levadia
16:30
Tammeka
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
August 14
16:00 Limited coverage
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
August 15
10:00 Limited coverage
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
FC Elva
10:00 Limited coverage
Nomme United
? - ?
FCI Levadia U21
10:00 Limited coverage
Vaendra JK Vaprus
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
August 15
10:00 Limited coverage
EB/Streymur II
? - ?
Vikingur III
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Suduroy
? - ?
Undrid FF
10:00 Limited coverage
Klaksvik III
? - ?
TB Tvoeroyri II
10:00 Limited coverage
NSI Runavik III
? - ?
B68 Toftir II
10:00 Limited coverage
Royn
? - ?
Skala II
Canc.
Mikkelin Kissat
? - ?
Honka (A)
15:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
? - ?
Mikkelin Kissat
15:30
Hjs Akatemia
? - ?
TPV Tampere
15:30
Pargas IF
? - ?
SalPa
Canc.
TPV Tampere
? - ?
Klubi 04
16:00
Atlantis
? - ?
Klubi 04
16:00 Limited coverage
HJK Helsinki
? - ?
Tips Vantaa
16:00 Limited coverage
PK-35 Vantaa
? - ?
Tampereen Ilves
August 14
16:15
MTK Budapest
Ferencvaros
August 14
18:00
KR Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjordur
19:15
Stjarnan
Grotta
August 14
18:00
Fram Reykjavik
? - ?
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
August 14
18:00 Limited coverage
Fjardabyggd
? - ?
Fjardabyggd
Postp.
IR Reykjavik
? - ?
Kari
19:00 Limited coverage
Throttur Vogum
? - ?
UMF Vidir
19:15 Limited coverage
Haukar
? - ?
Njardvik
Postp.
Kordrengir
? - ?
Haukar
16:45
Dundalk
Waterford FC
Canc.
Bohemian FC
Waterford FC
Canc.
Cork City
Shamrock Rovers
18:45
Cork City
Sligo Rovers
Canc.
Dundalk
Shelbourne
Canc.
St. Patrick's Athletic
Sligo Rovers
Canc.
Finn Harps
Derry City
August 14
18:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Drogheda United
18:45
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
UCD
18:45
Cabinteely
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
18:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Longford Town
August 15
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Frontale
09:00
Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu S-Pulse
09:00
Yokohama FC
Shonan Bellmare
09:30
Oita Trinita
Yokohama F.Marinos
10:00
FC Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus Eight
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Cerezo Osaka
Postp.
Sagan Tosu
? - ?
Gamba Osaka
10:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
August 15
09:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Avispa Fukuoka
10:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
Albirex Niigata
10:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Machida Zelvia
August 15
08:00 Limited coverage
Fujieda MYFC
? - ?
Cerezo Osaka U23
08:00 Limited coverage
SC Sagamihara
? - ?
FC Gifu
09:00 Limited coverage
Kamatamare Sanuki
? - ?
Blaublitz Akita
10:00 Limited coverage
Gainare Tottori
? - ?
Fukushima United
10:00 Limited coverage
Kagoshima United
? - ?
Kataller Toyama
10:00 Limited coverage
Roasso Kumamoto
? - ?
Vanraure Hachinohe
07:00 Limited coverage
Nojima Stella
? - ?
INAC Kobe Leonessa
08:30 Limited coverage
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
? - ?
NTV Beleza
09:00 Limited coverage
Albirex Niigata Ladies
? - ?
Iga Kunoichi
09:00 Limited coverage
Ehime FC Ladies
? - ?
Urawa Ladies
August 14
15:00
Ramtha SC
? - ?
FC Ma'an
17:30
Shabab Al-Ordon
? - ?
Al-Salt
August 14
15:00 Limited coverage
Dziugas Telsiai
? - ?
Nevezis
August 15
10:00 Limited coverage
Zalgiris Vilnius B
? - ?
FK Minija
02:30
Puebla
Pachuca
21:00 Limited coverage
Cruz Azul
? - ?
CF America
15:00
FC Floresti
? - ?
Dinamo-Auto
18:00
Decic Tuzi
? - ?
Buducnost Podgorica
August 14
17:00
Raja Beni Mellal
? - ?
Difaa El Jadida
19:00
FAR Rabat
? - ?
Wydad Casablanca
19:00
Renaissance Club Zemamra
? - ?
FUS Rabat
21:00
OCK Khouribga
? - ?
Ittihad Tanger
15:00
FK Sileks
? - ?
Pelister
August 14
16:00
Aasane
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Grorud
Tromsoe
16:00
Kongsvinger
Stroemmen
16:00
Ranheim
Oeygarden FK
16:00
Raufoss
Jerv
16:00
Sandnes
KFUM
16:00
Stjoerdals Blink
Sogndal
18:30
Lillestroem
Ull/Kisa
22:00
Luqueno
? - ?
Sol de America
August 14
14:00 Limited coverage
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
15:00 Limited coverage
KP Jaguar Gdansk
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
Canc.
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Rakow Czestochowa
18:30 Limited coverage
GKS Belchatow
Legia Warszawa
August 15
09:00 Limited coverage
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
AZS UJ Krakow
10:00 Limited coverage
AZS Wroclaw
? - ?
UKS SMS Lodz
13:00
Umm Salal
? - ?
Al-Gharafa
16:30
Al-Duhail SC
? - ?
Al-Khor
16:30
Al-Shahaniya
? - ?
Al-Rayyan
live 53'
Seongnam FC
Busan I'Park
August 15
10:00
FC Seoul
Sangju Sangmu
Canc.
Gangwon FC
Gwangju FC
Canc.
Sangju Sangmu
FC Seoul
10:00
Suwon Bluewings
Jeonbuk FC
10:00
Ulsan Hyundai
Pohang Steelers
Canc.
Ulsan Hyundai
Pohang Steelers
10:00
Ansan Greeners
Jeonnam Dragons
08:00 Limited coverage
Chuncheon FC
? - ?
Cheongju FC
08:00 Limited coverage
Gyeongju Citizen FC
? - ?
Changwon City
08:00 Limited coverage
Hwaseong
? - ?
Gimpo Citizen
08:00 Limited coverage
Pyeongtaek Citizen
? - ?
Gangneung City
08:00 Limited coverage
Yangju Citizens
? - ?
Jeonju Citizen
10:00 Limited coverage
Busan Transport Corp
? - ?
Gimhae
10:00 Limited coverage
Cheonan City
? - ?
Mokpo City
10:00 Limited coverage
Daejeon Korail
? - ?
Gyeongju H & N
August 15
10:00
Znamya
? - ?
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
August 14
16:00
Metalurg Vidnoe
? - ?
Khimki 2
August 15
09:00
Ural II
? - ?
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
10:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
? - ?
Zenit Izhevsk
August 14
15:55
Al Fateh FC
Abha
16:10
Al Feiha
Al Shabab
16:15
Al-Raed
Al Hazm
17:50
Al Ittihad
Al-Ettifaq
August 14
17:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
? - ?
FK Spartak Subotica
August 14
15:00 Limited coverage
Zarkovo
? - ?
Jagodina
August 14
17:00 Limited coverage
FK Poprad
? - ?
Komarno
August 15
09:00 Limited coverage
Dunajska Streda
? - ?
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
09:00 Limited coverage
FK Poprad U19
? - ?
Ruzomberok
09:00 Limited coverage
Nitra
? - ?
Spartak Trnava
09:00 Limited coverage
Slovan Bratislava U19
? - ?
MSK Zilina
09:00 Limited coverage
ZP Sport Podbrezova
? - ?
Senica
13:30
Chippa United
Cape Town City FC
16:00
Highlands Park
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
18:00 Limited coverage
Chenois
? - ?
Meyrin
18:00
Plaza Colonia
? - ?
Defensor Sporting
20:30
Club Atletico Torque
? - ?
Danubio
August 14
Canc.
Toronto FC II
? - ?
New England Revolution II
Canc.
Orlando City B
? - ?
FC Tucson
23:00
Orlando City B
? - ?
League One Miami
August 15
00:00
Forward Madison FC
? - ?
South Georgia Tormenta FC
August 14
14:00 Limited coverage
Buxoro
? - ?
Bunyodkor Tashkent