Top video
 
- Video Everton 5 - 2 West Bromwich Albion
- Video Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
- Video Bayern Munich 8 - 0 Schalke 04
Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 17, 2019
FT
Al-Sadd
Esperance
FT
Flamengo
Al Hilal
December 18, 2019
FT
Monterrey
Liverpool
December 21, 2019
AP
Monterrey *
Al Hilal
AET
Liverpool
Flamengo


International - UEFA Super Cup
September 24
19:00
Bayern Munich
Sevilla
International - Club Friendlies
September 15
FT
Real Madrid
Getafe
FT
Pergolettese
Atalanta U19
FT
Inter
Lugano
FT
Sevilla
Levante
FT
Glentoran
Portadown
FT
Dartford
Aldershot Town
FT
Dundela
Glenavon
FT
Guiseley
Stockport County
FT
St.Albans
Wealdstone
FT
Witton Albion
Macclesfield Town
Postp.
Cadiz
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
September 16
FT
Hercules
Atletico Baleares
FT
Extremadura
Cacereno
FT
PAS Giannina
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Virtus Entella
Lucchese
FT
Gimnastic
Real Zaragoza
FT
Barcelona
Girona
September 17
FT
S.S. Arezzo
1 - 1
Pianese
FT
Triestina
1 - 1
Tabor
FT
San Fernando CD
0 - 0
Cordoba
September 18
FT
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Sudtirol
Canc.
Inter
? - ?
Carrarese
FT
Monza
1 - 0
Alessandria
FT
Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Club Deportivo Eldense
Yeclano
September 19
Canc.
Elche
? - ?
Atletico Baleares
FT
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 1
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
10:00 Limited coverage
Real Zaragoza
? - ?
SD Tarazona
FT
Villarrubia CF
CD Linares
FT
Alfreton Town
Chesterfield
live 69'
Udinese
SPAL 2013
14:00 Limited coverage
Crusaders
? - ?
University of Queensland
14:00 Limited coverage
Portadown
? - ?
Ards
15:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Almeria
15:30 Limited coverage
Empoli
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
15:30
Spezia
? - ?
Pistoiese
16:00
Inter
? - ?
Pisa
16:00
Lazio
? - ?
Benevento
16:00 Limited coverage
Lorca FC
? - ?
SFC Minerva
17:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Elche
17:00 Limited coverage
Real Zaragoza
? - ?
Girona
September 20
14:30 Limited coverage
AE Larissa
? - ?
PAS Giannina
International - Torneo de Verano
January 16
AP
Racing Club *
Athletico Paranaense
January 17
FT
Boca Juniors
Universitario de Deportes
January 20
FT
Boca Juniors
Athletico Paranaense
International - Gulf Cup: Play-Off
December 5, 2019
AP
Iraq
Bahrain *
FT
Saudi Arabia
Qatar
December 8, 2019
FT
Bahrain
Saudi Arabia
International - Gulf Cup: Group B
November 27, 2019
FT
Oman
Bahrain
FT
Saudi Arabia
Kuwait
November 30, 2019
FT
Kuwait
Oman
FT
Bahrain
Saudi Arabia
December 2, 2019
FT
Kuwait
Bahrain
FT
Oman
Saudi Arabia
International - Friendlies: women
September 20
16:00 Limited coverage
Luxembourg
? - ?
Bulgaria
International - Gulf Cup: Group A
November 26, 2019
FT
Qatar
Iraq
FT
UAE
Yemen
November 29, 2019
FT
UAE
Iraq
FT
Yemen
Qatar
December 2, 2019
FT
Qatar
UAE
FT
Yemen
Iraq
February 19
FT
AS Roma Viareggio
Juventus FC Viareggio
February 11
FT
Inter Milano Viareggio
AS Roma Viareggio
FT
Juventus FC Viareggio
1 - 0
Empoli FC Viareggio
February 13
FT
Empoli FC Viareggio
AS Roma Viareggio
FT
Juventus FC Viareggio
Inter Milano Viareggio
February 15
FT
AS Roma Viareggio
0 - 1
Juventus FC Viareggio
FT
Empoli FC Viareggio
Inter Milano Viareggio
February 11
FT
Sassuolo Calcio Viareggio
Fiorentina Women FC Viareggio
FT
Westchester United
Genoa Women Viareggio
February 13
FT
Fiorentina Women FC Viareggio
Genoa Women Viareggio
FT
Sassuolo Calcio Viareggio
Westchester United
February 15
FT
Genoa Women Viareggio
1 - 1
Sassuolo Calcio Viareggio
FT
Westchester United
0 - 1
Fiorentina Women FC Viareggio
International - Friendly: Under 17
February 12
FT
Germany U17
8 - 2
South Korea U17
FT
Portugal U17
1 - 3
Spain U17
International - Friendlies
September 3
FT
Uzbekistan
Tajikistan
September 6
Postp.
UAE
? - ?
Tajikistan
October 1
02:00
Mexico
? - ?
Costa Rica
International - Florida Cup
January 15
FT
Corinthians
New York City FC
January 16
AP
Palmeiras *
Atletico Nacional
January 18
FT
New York City FC
Palmeiras
FT
Atletico Nacional
Corinthians
International - Friendly: Under 19
September 17
FT
Indonesia
Qatar U19
International - SheBelieves Cup: Women
March 11
FT
England
Spain
March 12
FT
USA
Japan
International - Atlantic Cup: play-off
February 7
FT
Broendby IF
Slavia Prague
FT
FC Koebenhavn
AGF
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Vaalerenga
February 8
FT
FC Astana
Haecken
International - Atlantic Cup
February 4
FT
AGF
Haecken
FT
Vaalerenga
Slavia Prague
International - Friendlies: under 21
September 3
FT
Italy U21
Slovenia U21
September 7
FT
Hungary U21
Slovenia U21
Canc.
Slovenia U21
? - ?
Ireland U21
International - AFC Cup 2020: Qualification
February 26
AET
FK Khujand
FK Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
AP
Bengaluru FC
Maziya SRC
October 15, 2019
FT
CD Atletico Huila SA
3 - 0
Cerro Porteno
October 16, 2019
FT
CA Penarol (Uru)
2 - 2
Colo Colo
October 18, 2019
FT
CA Penarol (Uru)
0 - 1
Cerro Porteno
FT
Colo Colo
1 - 3
CD Atletico Huila SA
October 15, 2019
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
5 - 1
Mundo Futuro
October 16, 2019
FT
Estudiantes Caracas
1 - 4
Ferroviaria SP
October 19, 2019
FT
Estudiantes Caracas
2 - 0
Mundo Futuro
FT
Ferroviaria SP
1 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
October 17, 2019
FT
SC Corinthians SP
3 - 1
America de Cali Sa
October 18, 2019
FT
Club Nanas
0 - 3
Libertad Limpeño
October 19, 2019
FT
Club Nanas
1 - 6
America de Cali Sa
FT
Libertad Limpeño
2 - 2
SC Corinthians SP
October 17, 2019
FT
Santiago Morning
5 - 0
Distrital de Majes
October 18, 2019
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
2 - 1
Independiente Medelln
October 20, 2019
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
6 - 0
Distrital de Majes
FT
Independiente Medelln
1 - 1
Santiago Morning
March 11
FT
Ecuador U20
Colombia
March 12
FT
Argentina
0 - 0
Venezuela
March 13
FT
Venezuela
Ecuador U20
March 14
FT
Argentina
Bolivia U20
March 12
FT
Peru
0 - 3
Paraguay
March 13
FT
Brazil
Uruguay
March 14
FT
Uruguay
Peru
March 15
FT
Brazil
Chile
February 26
FT
Dominican Republic U20
0 - 0
Cuba U20
FT
USA
Honduras U20
February 25
FT
Puerto Rico U20
1 - 2
B71 Sandur
FT
Nicaragua U20
Mexico
February 27
FT
Nicaragua U20
0 - 1
Puerto Rico U20
FT
Mexico
3 - 0
B71 Sandur
February 26
FT
Guatemala
El Salvador
FT
Canada
Jamaica
February 25
FT
Cayman Islands U20
0 - 2
Trinidad and Tobago U20
FT
St. Kitts and Nevis
Haiti
February 27
FT
St. Kitts and Nevis
2 - 3
Cayman Islands U20
FT
Haiti
7 - 0
Trinidad and Tobago U20
International - Algarve Cup
March 10
FT
New Zealand
Norway
FT
Belgium
Denmark
FT
Portugal
Sweden
March 11
Canc.
Italy
? - ?
Germany
February 27
AP
Flamengo U20
Independiente *
FT
CA River Plate (Arg)
6 - 1
Libertad
March 1
FT
Flamengo U20
5 - 2
Libertad
FT
Independiente
2 - 1
CA River Plate (Arg)
FT
Jamaica
Dominican Republic U20
FT
USA
Canada
FT
Haiti
B71 Sandur
FT
Mexico
Trinidad and Tobago U20
March 6
FT
USA
Dominican Republic U20
AP
Mexico *
Haiti
March 8
FT
USA
Mexico
April 5
Canc.
Al Ittihad
? - ?
Al Shabab
Postp.
Honduras
? - ?
USA
Postp.
Honduras
? - ?
USA
June 5
Postp.
Mexico
? - ?
Costa Rica
Postp.
Mexico
? - ?
Costa Rica
Postp.
1A/2B
? - ?
1D/2C
April 22
Postp.
1C/2D
? - ?
1B/2A
April 24
Postp.
Loser SF 1
? - ?
Loser SF 2
April 25
Postp.
Winner SF 1
? - ?
Winner SF 2