Top video
 
- Video Liverpool 3 - 1 Arsenal
- Video Barcelona 4 - 0 Villarreal
- Video Fulham 0 - 3 Aston Villa
Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
Japan - J. League
September 26
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Yokohama FC
FT
Vissel Kobe
Consadole Sapporo
September 27
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Sagan Tosu
FC Tokyo
FT
Kashima Antlers
Oita Trinita
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Kawasaki Frontale
September 30
10:00
Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus Eight
10:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
Sagan Tosu
10:30
Urawa Red Diamonds
FC Tokyo


Japan - J. League 2
September 26
FT
Albirex Niigata
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Omiya Ardija
FT
Ehime FC
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Matsumoto Yamaga
September 27
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Jubilo Iwata
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
Tochigi SC
Machida Zelvia
FT
FC Ryukyu
JEF United Chiba
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Fagiano Okayama FC
September 30
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Tochigi SC
10:00
FC Ryukyu
Albirex Niigata
10:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
Ehime FC
10:00
JEF United Chiba
Kyoto Sanga FC
10:00
Machida Zelvia
Giravanz Kitakyushu
10:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Zweigen Kanazawa
10:00
Omiya Ardija
Mito Hollyhock
10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Jubilo Iwata
10:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Montedio Yamagata
10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokushima Vortis
10:00
Ventforet Kofu
Tokyo Verdy
Japan - J. League 3
September 26
FT
Fukushima United
Blaublitz Akita
September 27
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
SC Sagamihara
Kataller Toyama
FT
YSCC
Cerezo Osaka U23
FT
FC Gifu
Azul Claro Numazu
FT
Gamba Osaka U23
2 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
Canc.
FC Tokyo U23
? - ?
FC Gifu
FT
Fujieda MYFC
0 - 0
Grulla Morioka
FT
Imabari FC
Gainare Tottori
FT
Kagoshima United
Nagano Parceiro
October 2
10:00 Limited coverage
Cerezo Osaka U23
? - ?
Imabari FC
September 26
FT
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
0 - 0
Urawa Ladies
FT
Vegalta Sendai Ladies
Nojima Stella
FT
NTV Beleza
Iga Kunoichi
September 27
FT
Albirex Niigata Ladies
2 - 0
Ehime FC Ladies
FT
JEF Ladies
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Japan - Emperor's Cup
September 30
07:00 Limited coverage
Fukuyama City FC
? - ?
FC Baleine Shimonoseki
Japan - League Cup
October 7
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
? - ?
FC Tokyo
10:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
? - ?
Kashiwa Reysol
Japan - Super Cup
February 8
AP
Yokohama F.Marinos
Vissel Kobe *
August 12
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
August 12
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Cerezo Osaka
August 12
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama FC
Canc.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
? - ?
Sagan Tosu
August 12
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Oita Trinita
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Gamba Osaka