Top video
 
- Video Everton 5 - 2 West Bromwich Albion
- Video Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
- Video Bayern Munich 8 - 0 Schalke 04
Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
Poland - Ekstraklasa
September 18
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Rakow Czestochowa
FT
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock
September 19
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Stal Mielec
live 9'
Pogon Szczecin
Slask Wroclaw
18:00
Legia Warszawa
Gornik Zabrze
September 20
13:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Cracovia
15:30
Lech Poznan
Warta Poznan
September 21
16:00
Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Bialystok


Poland - I Liga
September 16
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Radomiak Radom
FT
Widzew Lodz
LKS Lodz
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Odra Opole
September 18
FT
Arka Gdynia
Miedz Legnica
September 19
FT
Widzew Lodz
Stomil Olsztyn
live 56'
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Odra Opole
live 40'
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
LKS Lodz
16:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
GKS Jastrzebie
16:00
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
? - ?
Resovia
September 20
10:40
Korona Kielce
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
11:00
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland - II Liga
September 19
FT
Blekitni Stargard
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Stal Rzeszow
live 84'
Garbarnia
Wigry Suwalki
live 84'
SKRA Czestochowa
Motor Lublin
live 39'
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Sokol Ostroda
16:15
Polkowice
? - ?
GKS Katowice
17:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Hutnik Krakow
September 20
10:00
Slask Wroclaw ll
? - ?
KKS 1925 Kalisz
September 19
FT
GKS Wikielec
MKS Kutno
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
0 - 1
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
12:30 Limited coverage
Concordia Elblag
? - ?
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
13:00 Limited coverage
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
? - ?
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
13:00 Limited coverage
KS Ursus Warszawa
? - ?
Bron Radom
14:00 Limited coverage
KS Blonianka Blonie
? - ?
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
14:00 Limited coverage
KS Legionovia Legionowo
? - ?
KS Wasilkow
Canc.
KS Pelikan Lowicz
? - ?
Skierniewice
14:00 Limited coverage
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
? - ?
Legia Warszawa II
14:00 Limited coverage
Skierniewice
? - ?
KS Pelikan Lowicz
September 20
13:00 Limited coverage
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
? - ?
Olimpia Zambrow
13:00 Limited coverage
Rks Radomsko
? - ?
Polonia Warszawa
September 16
FT
KS Pomorzanin Torun
Unia Janikowo
September 19
FT
Baltyk Koszalin
Pogon II Szczecin
FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
12:00 Limited coverage
Chemik Police
? - ?
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
13:00 Limited coverage
GKS Przodkowo
? - ?
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
13:00 Limited coverage
Gornik Konin
? - ?
KS Pomorzanin Torun
13:30 Limited coverage
Swit Skolwin
? - ?
Gryf Wejherowo
14:00 Limited coverage
Elana Torun
? - ?
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
14:00 Limited coverage
Gwardia Koszalin
? - ?
Kp Starogard Gdansk
14:00 Limited coverage
KS Mieszko Gniezno
? - ?
Unia Janikowo
14:00 Limited coverage
Radunia Stezyca
? - ?
Polonia Sroda
14:30 Limited coverage
JKS Jarota Jarocin
? - ?
Sokol Kleczew
September 16
FT
Zaglebie II Lubin
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
September 19
13:00 Limited coverage
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
? - ?
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
14:00 Limited coverage
Gornik Zabrze II
? - ?
Polonia Nysa
14:00 Limited coverage
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
? - ?
Foto-Higiena Gac
14:00 Limited coverage
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
? - ?
ROW Rybnik 1964
14:00 Limited coverage
MKS Piast Zmigrod
? - ?
Sleza Wroclaw
14:00 Limited coverage
Pawlowice Slaskie
? - ?
Stal Brzeg
14:00 Limited coverage
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
? - ?
KS Polonia Bytom SA
14:30 Limited coverage
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Zaglebie II Lubin
September 20
17:20 Limited coverage
Ruch Chorzow
? - ?
Lechia Zielona Gora
September 19
FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
KS Hetman Zamosc
14:00 Limited coverage
Avia Swidnik
? - ?
Chelmianka Chelm
Canc.
Cracovia Krakow II
? - ?
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
14:00 Limited coverage
KS Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
FKS Stal Krasnik
14:00 Limited coverage
KSZO Ostrowiec
? - ?
Korona II Kielce SA
14:00 Limited coverage
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
? - ?
Jutrzenka Giebultow
14:00 Limited coverage
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
? - ?
Wisla Sandomierz
14:00 Limited coverage
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? - ?
Cracovia Krakow II
17:38 Limited coverage
Stal Stalowa Wola
? - ?
Lewart Lubartow
September 20
13:00 Limited coverage
LKS Lagow
? - ?
Podhale Nowy Targ
13:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Sieniawa
? - ?
KS Wiazownica
Poland - Cup
September 2
FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Polonia Nysa
Gornik Leczna
Poland - Super Cup
October 9
18:15
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia
Poland - U18 CLJ
September 19
FT
Legia Warszawa Sa U18
4 - 1
MKS Cracovia U18
FT
MKS Pogon Szczecin U18
4 - 2
Uks Sms Lodz U18
FT
Korona Kielce U18
1 - 2
MKS Arka Gdynia U18
13:00 Limited coverage
Wisla Krakow Sa U18
? - ?
Gwarek Zabrze U18
September 20
10:00 Limited coverage
Hutnik Krakow U18
? - ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18
10:00 Limited coverage
KS Gornik Zabrze U18
? - ?
Kks Lech Poznan U18
10:15 Limited coverage
Fcb Escola Varsovia U18
? - ?
Lechia Gdansk U18
10:15 Limited coverage
Zaglebie Lubin Sa U18
? - ?
Wks Slask Wroclaw Sa U18
Poland - Ekstraliga Women
September 12
FT
Gornik Leczna
4 - 1
GKS Katowice
FT
Kkp Bydgoszcz
0 - 1
AZS Wroclaw
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec
5 - 1
ROW Rybnik
FT
Olimpia Szczecin
1 - 2
AZS UJ Krakow
FT
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
0 - 2
UKS SMS Lodz
FT
Aplg Gdansk
0 - 3
Medyk Konin
September 26
09:00 Limited coverage
Medyk Konin
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
10:00 Limited coverage
AZS UJ Krakow
? - ?
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
10:00 Limited coverage
AZS Wroclaw
? - ?
Olimpia Szczecin
13:00 Limited coverage
UKS SMS Lodz
? - ?
Czarni Sosnowiec
September 27
09:00 Limited coverage
ROW Rybnik
? - ?
Aplg Gdansk
11:00 Limited coverage
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Kkp Bydgoszcz