Football Predictions all match today

Top video
 
- Video Juventus 3 - 0 Frosinone
- Video Augsburg 2 - 3 FC Bayern Munich
- Video Lyon 2 - 1 Guingamp
Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
Portugal - Primeira Liga
February 15
FT
Rio Ave
Santa Clara
February 16
15:30
Nacional
Feirense
18:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Portimonense
20:30
FC Porto
Vitoria de Setubal
February 17
15:00
Belenenses
Maritimo
15:00
Moreirense
Tondela
17:30
Chaves
Boavista
20:00
Sporting CP
SC Braga
February 18
20:15
Aves
Benfica


Portugal - Segunda Liga
February 16
11:00
Varzim
Benfica B
15:00
CD Cova da Piedade
Penafiel
17:00
Famalicao
Academico Viseu
February 17
11:15
Sporting Covilha
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
15:00
Academica
Farense
15:00
Mafra
Estoril
15:00
FC Porto B
Oliveirense
15:00
Braga B
Arouca
17:00
Leixoes
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
February 16
15:00
CDC Montalegre
? - ?
GIL Vicente FC
February 17
15:00
AD Fafe
? - ?
AR Sao Martinho
15:00
FC Vizela
? - ?
AD Oliveirense
15:00
Fc Felgueiras 1932
? - ?
Vilaverdense FC
15:00
Gdu Torcatense
? - ?
CD Trofense
15:00
Merelinense FC
? - ?
Gd Mirandes
15:00
Pedras Salgadas
? - ?
CC Taipas
15:00
SC Maria Fonte
? - ?
AD Limianos
15:00
SC Mirandela
? - ?
Chaves B
February 17
15:00
Amarante
? - ?
SPG Meda
15:00
CD Cinfaes
? - ?
AD Sanjoanense
15:00
FC Cesarense
? - ?
Gafanha
15:00
Leca FC
? - ?
RD Agueda
15:00
Lusitania FC
? - ?
Coimbroes
15:00
Penalva Castelo
? - ?
Gondomar SC
15:00
SC Espinho
? - ?
FC Pedras Rubras
15:00
Uniao SC Paredes
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
16:00
Maritimo B
? - ?
Lusitano FCV
February 17
15:00
Ad Macao
? - ?
AD Nogueirense
15:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
? - ?
Alverca
15:00
CD De Fatima
? - ?
Torreense
15:00
Santa Iria
? - ?
Anadia
15:00
Clube Desportivo de Alcains
? - ?
Caldas SC
15:00
GD Peniche
? - ?
Arc Oleiros
15:00
Loures
? - ?
Vilafranquense
15:00
Oliveira DO Hospital
? - ?
SU Sintrense
15:00
Sertanense
? - ?
Uniao Leiria
February 17
11:00
Casa Pia Atletico
? - ?
Praiense
11:00
Redondense Fc
? - ?
SC Angrense
15:00
1 Dezembro
? - ?
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
15:00
Amora FC
? - ?
CD Pinhalnovense
15:00
CF OS Armacenenses
? - ?
Vasco Da Gama
15:00
Fc Ferreiras
? - ?
Sacavenense
15:00
Moura Atletico Clube
? - ?
Louletano
15:00
SC Olhanense
? - ?
Co Do Montijo
15:00
Sporting Clube Ideal
? - ?
Real SC Massama
Portugal - Cup
February 6
FT
Benfica
Sporting CP
January 22
FT
Benfica
FC Porto
January 23
AP
SC Braga
Sporting CP *
January 26
AP
FC Porto
Sporting CP *
December 28, 2018
FT
Aves
Benfica
FT
Rio Ave
Pacos de Ferreira
December 28, 2018
FT
Tondela
Nacional
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
SC Braga
December 30, 2018
FT
Belenenses
FC Porto
FT
Chaves
Varzim
December 29, 2018
FT
Feirense
Sporting CP
FT
Maritimo
Estoril
August 5, 2018
FT
Portimonense
Rio Ave
August 6, 2018
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Tondela
Portugal - Super Cup
August 4, 2018
FT
FC Porto
Aves