Football Predictions all match today

Top video
 
- Video Juventus 3 - 0 Frosinone
- Video Augsburg 2 - 3 FC Bayern Munich
- Video Lyon 2 - 1 Guingamp
Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
Scotland - Premiership
February 16
15:00
Aberdeen
? - ?
St. Mirren
15:00
Hibernian
? - ?
Hamilton Academical
15:00
Livingston
? - ?
Dundee FC
15:00
Rangers
? - ?
St.Johnstone
February 17
12:15
Motherwell
? - ?
Hearts
16:00
Kilmarnock
? - ?
Celtic


Scotland - Championship
February 16
15:00
Alloa Athletic
? - ?
Partick Thistle
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
? - ?
Inverness CT
15:00
Greenock Morton
? - ?
Ayr United
15:00
Queen of South
? - ?
Dundee United
Postp.
Ross County
? - ?
Falkirk
Scotland - League 1
February 12
FT
Arbroath
Stranraer
February 16
15:00
Airdrieonians
? - ?
Brechin City
15:00
Montrose
? - ?
Forfar Athletic
15:00
Raith Rovers
? - ?
Arbroath
15:00
Stranraer
? - ?
Dumbarton
Scotland - League 2
February 12
FT
Stirling Albion
Albion Rovers
February 16
15:00
Clyde
? - ?
Albion Rovers
15:00
Cowdenbeath
? - ?
Annan Athletic
15:00
Elgin City
? - ?
Stirling Albion
15:00
Peterhead
? - ?
Queen's Park
Scotland - Highland League
February 15
FT
Inverurie Loco Works
Deveronvale
February 16
14:00
Clachnacuddin
? - ?
Buckie Thistle
15:00
Cove Rangers
? - ?
Brora Rangers
15:00
Formartine United
? - ?
Keith
15:00
Forres Mechanics
? - ?
Huntly
15:00
Fort William
? - ?
Nairn County
15:00
Fraserburgh
? - ?
Rothes
15:00
Strathspey Thistle
? - ?
Lossiemouth
15:00
Wick Academy
? - ?
Turriff United
Scotland - Lowland League
February 13
FT
Dalbeattie Star
Edusport Academy
February 16
15:00
East Kilbride
? - ?
Civil Service Strollers
15:00
East Stirlingshire
? - ?
Dalbeattie Star
15:00
Edinburgh University
? - ?
BSC Glasgow
15:00
Edusport Academy
? - ?
Spartans FC
15:00
Gala Fairydean Rovers
? - ?
Kelty Hearts
Canc.
Gretna FC 2008
? - ?
Selkirk
15:00
Stirling University FC
? - ?
Cumbernauld Colts
15:00
Whitehill
? - ?
Vale of Leithen
Scotland - Challenge Cup
February 15
FT
Ross County
East Fife
February 16
19:25
Connah's Quay
? - ?
Edinburgh City
Scotland - Scottish Cup
February 9
FT
East Fife
Partick Thistle
FT
Hibernian
Raith Rovers
FT
St. Mirren
Dundee United
FT
Kilmarnock
Rangers
February 10
FT
Celtic
St.Johnstone
FT
Hearts
Auchinleck Talbot
FT
Aberdeen
Queen of South
February 11
FT
Ross County
Inverness CT
Scotland - League Cup
December 2, 2018
FT
Celtic
Aberdeen
July 28, 2018
FT
Alloa Athletic
Ross County
FT
Elgin City
Dundee United
July 28, 2018
FT
East Fife
Falkirk
FT
Forfar Athletic
St.Johnstone
July 28, 2018
FT
Cove Rangers
Raith Rovers
July 29, 2018
FT
Hearts
Inverness CT
July 28, 2018
FT
Dundee FC
Brechin City
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Stirling Albion
July 28, 2018
FT
Greenock Morton
Albion Rovers
FT
Partick Thistle
Ayr United
July 28, 2018
AP
Hamilton Academical *
Airdrieonians
FT
Livingston
Berwick Rangers
July 28, 2018
FT
Clyde
Motherwell
FT
Edinburgh City
Stranraer
July 28, 2018
FT
Kilmarnock
Queen's Park
FT
St. Mirren
Dumbarton