Football Predictions all match today

Top video
 
- Video Juventus 3 - 0 Frosinone
- Video Augsburg 2 - 3 FC Bayern Munich
- Video Lyon 2 - 1 Guingamp
Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
February 15
FT
Eibar
Getafe
February 16
12:00
Celta Vigo
Levante
15:15
Rayo Vallecano
Atletico Madrid
17:30
Real Sociedad
Leganes
19:45
Barcelona
Real Valladolid
February 17
11:00
Real Madrid
Girona
15:15
Valencia
RCD Espanyol
17:30
Villarreal
Sevilla
19:45
Real Betis
Deportivo Alaves
February 18
20:00
SD Huesca
Athletic Bilbao


Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
February 15
FT
Cordoba
Granada
February 16
15:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Gimnastic
17:00
Elche
? - ?
Extremadura
17:00
Real Zaragoza
? - ?
Albacete
19:00
Real Oviedo
? - ?
Alcorcon
19:30
Cadiz
? - ?
Tenerife
February 17
11:00
Mallorca
? - ?
Lugo
15:00
Numancia
? - ?
Osasuna
17:00
Rayo Majadahonda
? - ?
Malaga
AAW
Reus
0 - 1
Almeria
19:30
Las Palmas
? - ?
Sporting Gijon
February 16
15:00
Real Valladolid B
? - ?
Atletico Madrid B
February 17
11:00
AD Union Adarve
? - ?
Guijuelo
11:00
CF Burgos
? - ?
San Sebastian de los Reyes
11:00
Celta Vigo B
? - ?
Pontevedra
11:00
Fuenlabrada CF
? - ?
Rapido de Bouzas
11:00
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
? - ?
Las Palmas B
15:30
Navalcarnero
? - ?
Real Madrid Castilla
16:00
Leonesa
? - ?
Unionistas de Salamanca
16:00
Ponferradina
? - ?
Coruxo F.C.
16:00
Salamanca CF Uds
? - ?
RC Deportivo Fabril
February 16
15:00
Athletic Bilbao B
? - ?
Real Oviedo B
15:45
SCD Durango
? - ?
Racing Santander
16:00
CD Vitoria
? - ?
SD Amorebieta
February 17
11:00
Sporting Gijon B
? - ?
CD Mirandes
15:15
CD Tudelano
? - ?
SD Gernika Club
16:00
Barakaldo CF
? - ?
CD Izarra
16:00
Cd Calahorra
? - ?
Real Sociedad B
16:00
Gimnastica Torrelavega
? - ?
SD Leioa
16:00
Real Union Irun
? - ?
UD Logrones
16:00
UP Langreo
? - ?
Arenas Club de Getxo
February 16
15:00
Ub Conquense
? - ?
CD Atletico Baleares
18:00
Hercules CF
? - ?
UE Cornella
February 17
11:00
Cf Peralada
? - ?
Ontinyent CF
11:00
SD Ejea
? - ?
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
16:00
CD Alcoyano
? - ?
CD Ebro
16:00
CE Sabadell
? - ?
CF Villarreal B
16:00
CF Badalona
? - ?
Valencia CF Mestalla
16:00
Club Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
Atletico Levante UD
16:00
UE Olot
? - ?
Barcelona B
16:15
CD Castellon
? - ?
CD Teruel
February 17
10:30
Sevilla FC Atletico
? - ?
Real Balompedica Linense
10:30
UD Almeria B
? - ?
FC Cartagena
11:00
Atletico Malagueno
? - ?
CD Don Benito
11:00
CD Badajoz
? - ?
San Fernando CD
11:00
CF Jumilla
? - ?
Ucam Murcia CF
11:00
Recreativo De Huelva
? - ?
UD Ibiza Eivissa
11:00
UD Melilla
? - ?
Granada CF B
16:00
CF Villanovense
? - ?
Marbella FC
16:00
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
? - ?
CD El Ejido 2012
16:30
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
? - ?
CF Talavera de La Reina
Spain - Copa del Rey
February 6
FT
Barcelona
Real Madrid
February 7
FT
Real Betis
Valencia
Spain - Super Cup
August 12, 2018
FT
Barcelona
Sevilla