Top video
 
- Video Manchester United 0 - 0 Chelsea
- Video Barcelona 1 - 3 Real Madrid
- Video Liverpool 2 - 1 Sheffield United
Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
October 23
FT
Elche
Valencia
October 24
FT
Barcelona
Real Madrid
FT
Osasuna
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Sevilla
Eibar
FT
Atletico Madrid
Real Betis
October 25
13:00
Real Valladolid
Deportivo Alaves
15:00
Cadiz
Villarreal
17:30
Getafe
Granada
20:00
Real Sociedad
SD Huesca
October 26
20:00
Levante
Celta Vigo


Spain - Copa del Rey
April 18
Postp.
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Real Sociedad
October 21
FT
Espanyol
Mirandes
FT
Las Palmas
Castellon
FT
Lugo
Girona
FT
Ponferradina
Tenerife
FT
Almeria
Cartagena
FT
Fuenlabrada
Logrones
Postp.
Sabadell
? - ?
Alcorcon
October 22
FT
Leganes
Real Zaragoza
FT
Mallorca
Albacete
FT
Real Oviedo
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Malaga
Sporting Gijon
October 24
FT
Cartagena
Las Palmas
FT
Logrones
Lugo
FT
Almeria
Fuenlabrada
FT
Castellon
Girona
October 25
15:00
Sporting Gijon
Ponferradina
17:15
Leganes
Real Oviedo
17:15
Tenerife
Espanyol
19:30
Albacete
Rayo Vallecano
19:30
Malaga
Mirandes
20:00
Real Zaragoza
Sabadell
October 26
17:00
Alcorcon
Mallorca
October 17
FT
Real Sociedad
Levante
October 18
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Real Betis Femenino
FT
Eibar
Madrid Femenino
FT
Huelva
Barcelona
FT
Santa Teresa
Atletico Madrid
FT
Espanyol
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
Valencia
FT
Logrono
0 - 0
Sevilla
FT
Real Madrid Femenino
Rayo Vallecano
November 1
10:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Logrono
10:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Santa Teresa
10:00
Espanyol
? - ?
Eibar
10:00
Levante
? - ?
Real Madrid Femenino
10:00
Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Real Sociedad
10:00
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
10:00
Real Betis Femenino
? - ?
Barcelona
10:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Huelva
10:00
Valencia
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
October 25
11:00
Celta Vigo B
? - ?
Racing de Ferrol
16:00
Compostela
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
16:00
Pontevedra
? - ?
Unionistas de Salamanca
16:00
Salamanca CF UDS
? - ?
Coruxo F.C.
16:30
Zamora
? - ?
Guijuelo
October 24
FT
Burgos CF
Sporting Gijon B
October 25
11:00
CD Covadonga
? - ?
Real Oviedo B
11:00
Marino Luanco
? - ?
CD Lealtad
16:00
UP Langreo
? - ?
Real Valladolid B
16:30
Leonesa
? - ?
Numancia
October 24
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
Arenas Getxo
FT
CD Laredo
Barakaldo
October 25
10:30
Portugalete
? - ?
SD Amorebieta
11:00
Athletic Bilbao B
? - ?
Racing Santander
16:00
SD Leioa
? - ?
Real Union
October 25
10:30
Osasuna B
? - ?
Tudelano
11:00
Ejea
? - ?
Club Haro Deportivo
16:00
CD Calahorra
? - ?
Ebro
16:00
Izarra
? - ?
SD Tarazona
16:00
SD Logrones
? - ?
U. Mutilvera
October 24
FT
FC Andorra
Espanyol B
FT
CE L'Hospitalet
Lleida Esportiu
October 25
11:00
AE Prat
? - ?
UD Cornella
16:00
Gimnastic
? - ?
Badalona
Postp.
UE Olot
? - ?
Barcelona B
October 24
FT
Villarreal B
Atletico Levante UD
October 25
11:00
UD Ibiza
? - ?
La Nucia
11:00
Valencia B
? - ?
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
17:00
Hercules
? - ?
Atzeneta UE
17:00
Orihuela
? - ?
Alcoyano
October 25
11:00
Linense
? - ?
UD Tamaraceite
11:00
Marbella FC
? - ?
CD Marino
12:00
Las Palmas B
? - ?
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
16:00
Recreativo Huelva
? - ?
Algeciras
16:00
San Fernando CD
? - ?
Cadiz B
October 25
Postp.
Granada B
? - ?
Sevilla Atletico
11:00
Lorca Deportiva
? - ?
CD El Ejido 2012
11:00
UCAM Murcia
? - ?
Linares Deportivo
16:00
Yeclano
? - ?
Cordoba
17:00
Betis Deportivo Balompie
? - ?
Real Murcia
October 25
11:00
Internacional de Madrid CF
? - ?
Atletico Madrid B
11:00
Poblense
? - ?
San Sebastian de los Reyes
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
? - ?
Atletico Baleares
11:00
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
Getafe B
15:30
Navalcarnero
? - ?
Las Rozas CF
October 24
FT
Extremadura
Villarrubia CF
October 25
11:00
CF Talavera de la Reina
? - ?
Melilla
11:00
Villarrobledo
? - ?
Socuellamos
16:00
Villanovense
? - ?
Merida
17:00
CD Badajoz
? - ?
Don Benito
Spain - Super Cup
January 8
FT
Valencia
Real Madrid
January 9
FT
Barcelona
Atletico Madrid
January 12
AP
Real Madrid *
Atletico Madrid
Spain - Copa Federacion
October 21
FT
Villarrubia CF
0 - 1
UCAM Murcia
FT
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
5 - 2
Udc Torredonjimeno
AP
Melilla *
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
SD Balmaseda FC
0 - 2
Tropezon
October 22
FT
Las Rozas CF
3 - 1
Tenisca SD
FT
SD Leioa
2 - 0
UP Langreo
AP
CF Platges de Calvia *
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
AET
Llagostera
2 - 1
Gimnastic
October 25
11:00 Limited coverage
RC Deportivo Fabril
? - ?
UD Paiosaco
15:30 Limited coverage
CD AS Pontes
? - ?
Csd Arzua
15:30 Limited coverage
Racing Club Villalbes
? - ?
Polvorin FC
16:00 Limited coverage
Bergantinos CF
? - ?
Silva SD
16:00 Limited coverage
SD Fisterra
? - ?
Viveiro CF
16:00 Limited coverage
Vista Alegre CF
? - ?
UD Somozas
October 25
15:30 Limited coverage
CD Arenteiro
? - ?
Ourense CF
15:30 Limited coverage
CD Pontellas
? - ?
CD Estradense
15:30 Limited coverage
CD Ribadumia
? - ?
CD Choco
16:00 Limited coverage
CD BARCO
? - ?
Alondras CF
16:00 Limited coverage
Rapido de Bouzas
? - ?
UD Atios
16:00 Limited coverage
UD Ourense
? - ?
Arosa SC
October 25
Postp.
CD Praviano
? - ?
CD Mosconia
Postp.
CD Vallobin
? - ?
UD Gijon Industrial
Postp.
Real Aviles CF
? - ?
Navarro CF
Postp.
SD Lenense
? - ?
Caudal Deportivo
Postp.
UC Ceares
? - ?
Aviles Stadium CF
October 25
Postp.
Club Siero
? - ?
Valdesoto CF
Postp.
Real Titanico FC
? - ?
CD Tuilla
Postp.
CD Colunga
? - ?
CD Llanes
October 24
FT
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
0 - 1
Castro FC
FT
UM Escobedo
2 - 0
CD Guarnizo
October 25
15:00 Limited coverage
SD Torina
? - ?
UC Cartes
16:00 Limited coverage
RS Gimnastica
? - ?
Selaya FC
16:00 Limited coverage
Tropezon
? - ?
SD Barreda Balompie
October 24
FT
Rayo Cantabria
2 - 2
SD Textil Escudo
FT
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
0 - 3
CD Cayon
FT
UD Samano
1 - 0
CD Barquereno
October 25
10:45 Limited coverage
AD Siete Villas
? - ?
SD Atletico Albericia
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Rinconeda Polanco
? - ?
CD Bezana
October 24
FT
Tolosa CF
0 - 1
SD Gernika
FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0 - 0
SD Balmaseda FC
FT
Urgatzi Kk
1 - 0
SD Beasain
FT
JD Somorrostro
0 - 3
SD Deusto
October 25
10:15 Limited coverage
Santutxu FC
? - ?
Sestao
October 24
FT
CD Ariznabarra
1 - 1
Pasaia Ke
FT
Lagun Onak
0 - 3
CD Santurtzi Ke
FT
Cultural De Durango
2 - 2
CD Anaitasuna
FT
Urduliz Ft
0 - 0
CD Basconia
October 25
16:00 Limited coverage
CD Vitoria
? - ?
CD San Ignacio
October 25
11:00 Limited coverage
CE Europa
? - ?
FC Vilafranca
11:00 Limited coverage
San Cristobal Cp
? - ?
CF Montanesa
11:00 Limited coverage
UE Castelldefels
? - ?
UE Valls
16:00 Limited coverage
Igualada CF
? - ?
CE Manresa
16:00 Limited coverage
Santfeliuenc FC
? - ?
CF Pobla de Mafumet
October 25
Postp.
Fundacio Esportiva Grama
? - ?
Figueres
11:00 Limited coverage
EC Granollers
? - ?
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
11:00 Limited coverage
Girona FC B
? - ?
UE Vilassar de Mar
15:30 Limited coverage
CF Peralada
? - ?
UA Horta
16:00 Limited coverage
UE Sant Andreu
? - ?
UE Sants
October 24
FT
Torrent CF
1 - 1
CD Benicarlo
FT
CD Acero
0 - 3
Atletico Saguntino
October 25
Postp.
CF Villarreal C
? - ?
CD Roda
11:00 Limited coverage
Recambios Colon CD
? - ?
Vilamarxant CF
Postp.
Silla CF
? - ?
Paterna CF
October 25
10:45 Limited coverage
Villajoyosa CF
? - ?
Crevillente Deportivo
15:00 Limited coverage
Elche B
? - ?
CF Intercity
16:00 Limited coverage
CD Olimpic de Xativa
? - ?
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
16:00 Limited coverage
Novelda CF
? - ?
Club Deportivo Eldense
19:15 Limited coverage
Hercules CF B
? - ?
UD Benganim
October 24
FT
Alcobendas Sport
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano B
October 25
10:00 Limited coverage
Ed MORATALAZ
? - ?
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
10:30 Limited coverage
AD Torrejon CF
? - ?
Flat Earth FC
10:45 Limited coverage
AD Complutense Alcala
? - ?
CD San Fernando de Henares
11:00 Limited coverage
Dav Santa Ana
? - ?
RSD Alcala
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
? - ?
AD Union Adarve
October 25
10:30 Limited coverage
AD Parla
? - ?
Trival Valderas A.
10:30 Limited coverage
Atletico de Pinto
? - ?
CD Mostoles
10:30 Limited coverage
Real Aranjuez CF
? - ?
RCD Carabanchel
10:30 Limited coverage
SAD Villaverde San Andres
? - ?
Leganes B
11:00 Limited coverage
CD Mostoles
? - ?
CD El Alamo
October 24
FT
UD SANTA MARTA
1 - 0
CD Becerril
October 25
11:00 Limited coverage
CD Virgen Del Camino
? - ?
Atletico Astorga FC
15:30 Limited coverage
Atletico Bembibre
? - ?
Jupiter Leones
15:30 Limited coverage
Atletico Tordesillas
? - ?
Salamanca CF Uds B
16:00 Limited coverage
CD Cristo Atletico
? - ?
CD Penaranda
October 24
Postp.
CD Numancia B
? - ?
CD La Granja
October 25
Postp.
Burgos Promesas
? - ?
CD Bupolsa
11:00 Limited coverage
Real Burgos
? - ?
CD Colegios Diocesanos
Postp.
Arandina CF
? - ?
CD Cebrerena
16:00 Limited coverage
Gimnastica Segoviana
? - ?
CD Mirandes B
16:00 Limited coverage
Real Avila CF
? - ?
SD Almazan
October 25
Postp.
Atletico Porcuna CF
? - ?
Club Polideportivo Almeria
11:00 Limited coverage
CD Huetor Vega
? - ?
CD Loja
11:00 Limited coverage
Real Jaen
? - ?
Udc Torredonjimeno
11:00 Limited coverage
UD Maracena
? - ?
Almeria B
17:00 Limited coverage
CD Torreperogil
? - ?
CD Huetor Tajar
October 24
FT
Melilla CD
1 - 1
CF Motril
October 25
11:00 Limited coverage
Alhaurin de La Torres CF
? - ?
CD Alhaurino
11:00 Limited coverage
Juventud Torremolinos CF
? - ?
Velez CF
17:00 Limited coverage
Antequera CF
? - ?
Atletico Malagueno
17:00 Limited coverage
El Palo
? - ?
CD Estepona
October 24
FT
AD Ceuta FC
3 - 0
CA Antoniano
October 25
11:00 Limited coverage
CD Rota
? - ?
Cabecense
11:30 Limited coverage
Xerez CD
? - ?
Conil CF
17:00 Limited coverage
Arcos CF
? - ?
Los Barrios
17:00 Limited coverage
UB Lebrijana
? - ?
Xerez Deportivo FC
October 25
11:00 Limited coverage
Castilleja CF
? - ?
CD Gerena
11:00 Limited coverage
Cordoba CF B
? - ?
Salerm Puente Genil FC
11:00 Limited coverage
Coria CF
? - ?
CD Utrera
Postp.
FC Sevilla C
? - ?
La Palma CF
16:00 Limited coverage
CD San Roque
? - ?
CD Ciudad de Lucena
October 24
FT
CD Ferriolense
1 - 1
UD Collerense
FT
CE Andratx
1 - 0
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
October 25
15:00 Limited coverage
SD Portmany
? - ?
CD Cardassar
15:30 Limited coverage
CF Soller
? - ?
CD Genova
16:00 Limited coverage
CD Manacor
? - ?
Felanitx
October 24
FT
RCD Mallorca B
3 - 1
PE Sant Jordi
FT
Santa Catalina Atletico
2 - 0
CE Esporles
FT
CE Santanyi
0 - 1
CD Llosetense
October 25
11:00 Limited coverage
SD Formentera
? - ?
CD Binisalem
15:30 Limited coverage
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
? - ?
CF Platges de Calvia
October 23
FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
3 - 0
Arucas CF
October 24
FT
CF Panaderia Pulido
1 - 0
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
UD Las Palmas C
1 - 3
UD San Fernando
October 25
12:00 Limited coverage
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
? - ?
UD Guia
12:00 Limited coverage
Lanzarote UD
? - ?
CF Union Viera
October 23
FT
Atletico Union Guimar
1 - 0
CD Santa Ursula
October 25
12:00 Limited coverage
Atletico Victoria
? - ?
CD Vera
12:00 Limited coverage
CA Tacoronte
? - ?
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
12:00 Limited coverage
CD Atletico Paso
? - ?
Mensajero
12:00 Limited coverage
Tenisca SD
? - ?
CD Tenerife B
October 24
Postp.
Real Murcia B
? - ?
Olimpico Totana
October 25
10:00 Limited coverage
CDA Aguilas FC
? - ?
Ed Churra
10:30 Limited coverage
SFC Minerva
? - ?
Atletico Pulpileno
11:00 Limited coverage
EG El Palmar CF
? - ?
CD Bullense
16:00 Limited coverage
Ucam Murcia II
? - ?
CD Plus Ultra
October 24
Postp.
Mazarron CF
? - ?
FC Cartagena II
October 25
15:30 Limited coverage
Cap Ciudad de Murcia
? - ?
CF Castillo Huercal Overa
15:30 Limited coverage
Deportiva Minera
? - ?
Cartagena FC-Ucam
15:30 Limited coverage
Racing Murcia
? - ?
FC La Union Atletico
16:00 Limited coverage
Muleno CF
? - ?
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
October 25
11:15 Limited coverage
CF Campanario
? - ?
EMD Aceuchal
15:00 Limited coverage
Cp Chinato
? - ?
CD Calamonte
15:30 Limited coverage
Cpvo Valdivia
? - ?
Extremadura UD B
16:00 Limited coverage
CD Coria
? - ?
Moralo CP
16:00 Limited coverage
UP Plasencia
? - ?
UD Montijo
October 25
11:00 Limited coverage
CD Miajadas
? - ?
Jerez CF
11:00 Limited coverage
Olivenza FC
? - ?
CD Azuaga
11:00 Limited coverage
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
? - ?
Cacereno
16:00 Limited coverage
AD Llerenense
? - ?
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
16:00 Limited coverage
Cpvo Arroyo
? - ?
CF Trujillo
October 24
FT
Beti Kozkor KE
1 - 1
Udc Txantrea Kke
FT
Pamplona
1 - 0
CD Beti Onak
FT
Valle de Egues
1 - 1
AD San Juan Pamplona
October 25
11:00 Limited coverage
Ucd Burlades
? - ?
CD Subiza
15:30 Limited coverage
CD Corellano
? - ?
Club Deportivo River Ega
October 24
FT
CD Baztan
0 - 0
CD Cantolagua
FT
CD Ardoi
1 - 1
CA Cirbonero
FT
CD Lourdes
2 - 2
Pena Azagresa
FT
FC Bidezarra
4 - 1
CD Fontellas
October 25
11:00 Limited coverage
Pena Azagresa
? - ?
CD Lourdes
14:30 Limited coverage
CD Cortes Navarre
? - ?
CD Murchante
October 24
FT
CD Agoncillo
3 - 1
SD Oyonesa
October 25
11:00 Limited coverage
CA Vianes
? - ?
Cdfc La Calzada
11:00 Limited coverage
Comillas CF
? - ?
CD Villegas
15:00 Limited coverage
CD Anguiano
? - ?
CD Arnedo
16:00 Limited coverage
Alfaro CD
? - ?
CD Varea
October 25
15:15 Limited coverage
Club Deportivo Alberite
? - ?
Naxara CD
15:30 Limited coverage
CD Pradejon
? - ?
Racing Rioja CF
15:30 Limited coverage
Casalarreina CF
? - ?
CA River Ebro
15:45 Limited coverage
Cp Calasancio
? - ?
UD Logrones B
16:00 Limited coverage
CD Tedeon
? - ?
CD Calahorra B
October 25
Canc.
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
? - ?
SD Huesca B
Postp.
Deportivo Aragon
? - ?
CD Valdefierro
Postp.
UD Fraga
? - ?
CF Illueca
15:00 Limited coverage
CD Belchite 97
? - ?
CD Binefar
15:30 Limited coverage
CDJ Tamarite
? - ?
CD Carinena
15:30 Limited coverage
CF Atletico de Monzon
? - ?
CD Teruel
October 25
15:00 Limited coverage
AD Almudevar
? - ?
CF Epila
15:00 Limited coverage
CD Brea
? - ?
Cuarte CD
15:30 Limited coverage
AD Sabinanigo
? - ?
CF Calamocha
15:30 Limited coverage
Barbastro UD
? - ?
Villanueva CF
15:30 Limited coverage
SD Borja
? - ?
Sarinena
Postp.
Utebo FC
? - ?
Robres CD
October 25
11:00 Limited coverage
Albacete Balompie B
? - ?
Almagro CF
15:00 Limited coverage
CD Huracan de Balazote
? - ?
CF La Solana
15:30 Limited coverage
CD Quintanar Del Rey
? - ?
UD Almansa
16:00 Limited coverage
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
? - ?
La Roda CF
16:00 Limited coverage
Manzanares CF
? - ?
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
October 24
FT
Guadalajara
0 - 1
CD Illescas
October 25
10:00 Limited coverage
CD Torrijos
? - ?
CD Toledo Sad
11:00 Limited coverage
CD AZUQUECA
? - ?
CD Pedroneras
15:30 Limited coverage
Marchamalo CD
? - ?
CD Villacanas
October 7
AP
Logrono *
Athletic Bilbao
October 8
FT
Barcelona
6 - 0
Sevilla
Spain - Super Cup Women
February 5
FT
Real Sociedad
1 - 0
Levante
February 6
FT
Atletico Madrid
2 - 3
Barcelona
February 9
FT
Real Sociedad
1 - 10
Barcelona