Top video
 
- Video Everton 5 - 2 West Bromwich Albion
- Video Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
- Video Bayern Munich 8 - 0 Schalke 04
Football-Soccer Live Scores
 
England - Football Live scores ITaly - Football Live scores Spain - Football Live scores Germany - Football Live scores FRANCE - Football Live scores Champion League - Football Live scores Europa League - Football Live scores
Switzerland - Super League
September 19
17:00
Lugano
Luzern
17:00
Young Boys
FC Zuerich
September 20
14:00
Basel
FC Vaduz
14:00
Lausanne
Servette
14:00
St. Gallen
Sion


Switzerland - Challenge League
September 18
FT
Thun
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FT
Grasshopper
Winterthur
September 19
live 10'
Kriens
0 - 0
Xamax
live 12'
Schaffhausen
Chiasso
16:30
Aarau
? - ?
Wil
Switzerland - Promotion League
September 16
FT
Stade Nyonnais
1 - 1
FC Zuerich II
FT
Sion II
Breitenrain
September 19
13:30 Limited coverage
Basel II
? - ?
FC Koeniz
14:00 Limited coverage
Bavois
? - ?
Stade Nyonnais
14:00 Limited coverage
Breitenrain
? - ?
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
14:00 Limited coverage
Cham
? - ?
Sion II
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Muensingen
? - ?
SC Bruehl
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Rapperswil-Jona
? - ?
Black Stars
15:30 Limited coverage
Yverdon
? - ?
FC Zuerich II
15:45 Limited coverage
Bellinzona
? - ?
Etoile Carouge
Switzerland - Cup 2019@2020
August 25
FT
Basel
Winterthur
August 30
FT
Basel
Young Boys
Switzerland - Cup
September 11
AET
Schaffhausen
Lugano
September 12
FT
FC Schoetz
Sion
FT
Tuggen
Winterthur
FT
Stade Nyonnais
Lausanne
FT
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Grasshopper
AP
Aarau *
Wil
FT
Vevey
FC Koeniz
September 13
FT
SC Schoeftland
Solothurn
FT
Xamax
Kriens
FT
Chiasso
FC Zuerich
FT
Thun
Luzern
September 26
15:00
SC Balerna
? - ?
FC Monthey
Switzerland - 1. Liga: group 1
September 18
FT
Vevey
Bulle
September 19
14:00 Limited coverage
Team Vaud U21
? - ?
Terre Sainte
15:00 Limited coverage
Echallens
? - ?
Young Boys II
15:00 Limited coverage
La Chaux-de-Fonds
? - ?
Meyrin
15:30 Limited coverage
Lancy FC
? - ?
Naters
15:30 Limited coverage
Martigny
? - ?
Chenois
September 20
14:00 Limited coverage
Olympique de Geneve
? - ?
FC Azzurri 90
Switzerland - 1. Liga: group 2
September 18
FT
FC Schoetz
FC Langenthal
September 19
14:00 Limited coverage
Baden
? - ?
Wohlen
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Goldau
? - ?
Biel/Bienne
14:00 Limited coverage
Solothurn
? - ?
Muttenz
15:00 Limited coverage
Buochs
? - ?
Delemont
18:00 Limited coverage
FC Bassecourt
? - ?
Grasshopper II
September 20
12:00 Limited coverage
Luzern II
? - ?
Zug
Switzerland - 1. Liga: group 3
September 16
FT
FC Thalwil
Eschen/Mauren
FT
Paradiso
Tuggen
September 19
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Dietikon
? - ?
St. Gallen II
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
? - ?
Hongg
14:00 Limited coverage
Red Star Zuerich
? - ?
Paradiso
14:00 Limited coverage
Tuggen
? - ?
FC Gossau
15:00 Limited coverage
Winterthur II
? - ?
Linth
September 20
12:30 Limited coverage
FC Thalwil
? - ?
FC Kosova
Switzerland - NLA Women
September 12
FT
BSC Young Boys
5 - 0
Lugano
FT
FC Basel
0 - 3
Servette FC Chenois
FT
FC Zuerich Frauen
5 - 1
FC St Gallen-Staad
FT
Grasshopper Zurich
0 - 0
FC Luzern
September 26
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Luzern
? - ?
FC Zuerich Frauen
15:00 Limited coverage
Lugano
? - ?
FC Basel
15:00 Limited coverage
Servette FC Chenois
? - ?
Grasshopper Zurich
September 27
13:00 Limited coverage
FC St Gallen-Staad
? - ?
BSC Young Boys