Tennis Live Scores
 
ATP 500 - Erste Bank Open (Vienna)
October 21
12:00
 
Diego Schwartzman
 
 
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
13:00
 
Marton Fucsovics
 
 
Lorenzo Sonego
13:30
 
Matteo Berrettini
 
 
Kyle Edmund
15:30
 
Grigor Dimitrov
 
 
Damir Dzumhur
17:00
 
Hubert Hurkacz
 
 
Karen Khachanov
14:30
 
Lukasz Kubot
Marcelo Melo
 
 
Maximo Gonzalez
Guido Pella
16:00
 
Sebastian Ofner
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
 
 
Luke Bambridge
Ben McLachlan


ATP 500 - Swiss Indoors (Basel)
October 21
17:00
 
Jan-Lennard Struff
 
 
Miomir Kecmanovic
17:00
 
Roger Federer
 
 
Peter Gojowczyk
18:30
 
Alex De Minaur
 
 
Hugo Dellien
18:30
 
Benoit Paire
 
 
Henri Laaksonen
11:00
 
Jamie Murray
Neal Skupski
 
 
Sandro Ehrat
Marc-Andrea Huesler
12:00
 
Wesley Koolhof
Stefanos Tsitsipas
 
 
Taylor Fritz
Reilly Opelka
12:30
 
Dusan Lajovic
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
 
 
Santiago Gonzalez
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
WTA - Elite Trophy:: group Azalea
October 22
07:30
 
Kiki Bertens
 
 
Donna Vekic
WTA - Elite Trophy:: group Rose
October 22
06:00
 
Aryna Sabalenka
 
 
Maria Sakkari
ATP Challenger - Brest, France
October 21
10:30
 
Teymuraz Gabashvili
 
 
Jurij Rodionov
10:45
 
Nino Serdarusic
 
 
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
12:15
 
Rayane Roumane
 
 
Evgeny Karlovskiy
12:30
 
Arthur Reymond
 
 
Maxime Janvier
14:00
 
Zdenek Kolar
 
 
James Ward
14:30
 
Alexandre Muller
 
 
Blaz Kavcic
15:30
 
Marco Trungelliti
 
 
Hugo Grenier
16:30
 
Elliot Benchetrit
 
 
Aslan Karatsev
17:00
 
Corentin Denolly
 
 
Pedro Cachin
18:00
 
Dan Added
 
 
Mathias Bourgue
ATP Challenger - Hamburg, Germany
October 21
live S1
 
Vit Kopriva
1
(40)
 
 
Gian Marco Moroni
1
(40)
live S1
 
Milan Welte
3
(40)
 
 
Jan Choinski
0
(A)
11:35
 
Alex Molcan
 
 
Tommy Robredo
11:35
 
Maximilian Neuchrist
 
 
Andrea Pellegrino
13:05
 
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
 
 
Tobias Kamke
13:05
 
John-Patrick Smith
 
 
Ruben Bemelmans
14:35
 
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
 
 
Stefano Napolitano
15:00
 
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
 
 
Mischa Zverev
15:45
 
Mirza Basic
 
 
Steve Darcis
16:30
 
Daniel Masur
 
 
Louis Wessels
October 22
08:00
 
Cem Ilkel
 
 
Johannes Haerteis
08:00
 
Julian Lenz
 
 
Daniel Altmaier
08:00
 
Lukas Lacko
 
 
Botic van de Zandschulp
08:00
 
Roberto Marcora
 
 
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
08:00
 
Andre Begemann
Florin Mergea
 
 
Rameez Junaid
Purav Raja
08:00
 
Daniel Altmaier
Rudolf Molleker
 
 
Gerard Granollers
Sergio Martos Gornes
08:00
 
James Cerretani
Maxime Cressy
 
 
Nikola Cacic
Antonio Sancic
08:00
 
Karol Drzewiecki
Szymon Walkow
 
 
Sander Arends
David Pel
08:00
 
Ken Skupski
John-Patrick Smith
 
 
Andrey Golubev
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
08:00
 
Louis Wessels
Mischa Zverev
 
 
Mirza Basic
Nikola Milojevic
08:00
 
Tobias Kamke
Julian Reister
 
 
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
Sergiy Stakhovsky
08:00
 
Viktor Troicki
Nenad Zimonjic
 
 
Pedro Martinez
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
ATP Challenger - Lima, Peru
October 21
14:30
 
Francisco Cerundolo
 
 
Ulises Blanch
16:00
 
Gonzalo Escobar
 
 
Mauricio Echazu
16:00
 
Maxime Chazal
 
 
Roberto Quiroz
16:00
 
Oriol Roca Batalla
 
 
Thiago Seyboth Wild
17:30
 
Daniel Galan
 
 
Diego Hidalgo
17:30
 
Inigo Cervantes
 
 
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
17:30
 
Martin Cuevas
 
 
Renzo Olivo
19:00
 
Christian Lindell
 
 
Orlando Luz
19:00
 
Jose Hernandez
 
 
Pedro Sakamoto
19:00
 
Pedja Krstin
 
 
Gonzalo Villanueva
22:30
 
Juan Pablo Ficovich
 
 
Agustin Velotti
October 22
00:00
 
Nicolas Alvarez
 
 
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
ATP Challenger - Liuzhou, China
October 21
FT
 
Nicolas Barrientos
6
3
7 8
 
 
Fajing Sun
4
6
6 6
FT
 
Yun-Seong Chung
6
7 7
 
 
Takuto Niki
2
6 2
FT
 
Makoto Ochi
6
6
 
 
Ivan Sabanov
2
2
FT
 
Khumoun Sultanov
6
6
 
 
Aoran Wang
2
0
October 22
02:00
 
Goncalo Oliveira
 
 
Konstantin Kravchuk
02:00
 
Ji-Sung Nam
 
 
Kaichi Uchida
02:00
 
Matej Sabanov
 
 
Yuanfeng Li
02:00
 
Toshihide Matsui
 
 
Hao Wu
03:30
 
Borna Gojo
 
 
Yan Bai
03:30
 
Duck-Hee Lee
 
 
Jie Cui
03:30
 
Roman Safiullin
 
 
Danylo Kalenichenko
03:30
 
Sidharth Rawat
 
 
Zhe Li
05:00
 
Malek Jaziri
 
 
Yecong He
06:30
 
Khumoun Sultanov
 
 
Tung-Lin Wu
06:30
 
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
 
 
Nicolas Barrientos
05:00
 
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Enrique Lopez Perez
 
 
Mikhail Elgin
Denis Istomin
05:00
 
Christopher Eubanks
Kaichi Uchida
 
 
Steven Diez
Mohamed Safwat
05:00
 
Ivan Sabanov
Matej Sabanov
 
 
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Adil Shamasdin
ATP Challenger - Latrobe City Traralgon, Australia
October 21
FT
 
Mats Rosenkranz
5
4
 
 
Thomas Fancutt
7
6
Ret.
 
Lucas Gerch
6
0
 
 
Vladyslav Orlov
2
0
FT
 
Dane Sweeny
6
6
 
 
Alexey Zakharov
3
3
FT
 
Matthew Romios
2
6 4
 
 
Bradley Mousley
6
7 7
23:00
 
Brandon Walkin
 
 
Blake Mott
23:00
 
Cameron Green
 
 
Jay Clarke
23:00
 
Maverick Banes
 
 
Alexis Musialek
October 22
00:30
 
James Ibrahim
 
 
Evan King
00:30
 
Luke Saville
 
 
Alejandro Tabilo
00:30
 
Yosuke Watanuki
 
 
Tristan Schoolkate
02:00
 
Dane Sweeny
 
 
Max Purcell
02:00
 
Dayne Kelly
 
 
Shuichi Sekiguchi
02:00
 
Nick Hardt
 
 
Akira Santillan
02:00
 
Sasi Kumar Mukund
 
 
Sebastian Fanselow
03:30
 
Aaron Addison
 
 
Harri Helioevaara
03:30
 
Harry Bourchier
 
 
Thomas Fancutt
03:30
 
Marcelo Barrios
 
 
Aleksandar Vukic
05:00
 
Max Purcell
Luke Saville
 
 
Adam Taylor
Jason Taylor
05:00
 
Tristan Schoolkate
Dane Sweeny
 
 
Brydan Klein
Scott Puodziunas