Hockey Live Scores
 
KHL - KHL
October 24
October 25
07:00
Amur Khabarovsk
(
)
 
Traktor
(
)
Sweden - SHL
October 24
Austria - ICE Hockey League
October 24
Postp.
Innsbruck
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19
(
)
Belarus - Extraleague: Division A
October 24
AP
Lokomotiv Orsha
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Mogilev
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Gomel
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Yunost Minsk
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Neman Grodno
1
(
0
0
1
)
Czech Republic - 1st League
October 24
Postp.
HC Kladno
(
)
 
Kadan
(
)
Postp.
HC Poruba
(
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
Postp.
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)
 
Frydek Mistek
(
)
Postp.
HC Zubr Prerov
(
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
(
)
Postp.
Kolin
(
)
 
Salith Sumperk
(
)
Postp.
Slavia Prague
(
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
Postp.
Vsetin
(
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
(
)
Canc.
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
Postp.
Vrchlabi
(
)
 
Sokolov
(
)
Denmark - Metal Ligaen
October 24
Finland - Liiga
October 24
Postp.
Kaerpaet
(
)
 
KalPa
(
)
Finland - Mestis Liiga
October 24
FT
Forssan Palloseura
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Kiekko-Espoo
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
KeuPa HT
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
SaPKo
4
(
2
2
0
)
OT
Peliitat
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
Jokipojat
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
AP
IPK
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
 
Hokki
4
(
2
0
1
0
1
)
AP
RoKi
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
 
Hermes
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
Finland - Sarja
October 24
FT
Hunters
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Karhu HT
2
(
0
2
0
)
OT
JHT
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
D-Kiekko
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
FT
RaaheK
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Riemu
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
S-Kiekko
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
HC Indians Kaarina
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Laser HT
7
(
4
1
2
)
 
Muik Hockey
4
(
1
1
2
)
Hungary - Erste Liga
October 24
Postp.
Vasas SC
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
Norway - Get Ligaen
October 24
Norway - 1st Division
October 24
FT
Nidaros
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Loerenskog
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Furuset
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
Comet
3
(
1
2
0
)
OT
Hasle/Loeren
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
 
Haugesund
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
Postp.
Toensberg og Omegn
(
)
 
Ringerike
(
)
Russia - VHL
October 24
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Lada Togliatti
2
(
2
0
0
)
OT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
VVS Samara
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Ryazan
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
OT
SKA-Neva
1
(
0
0
0
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
0
(
0
0
0
0
)
Russia - MHL
October 24
FT
Omskie Yastreby
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Sputnik Almetyevsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Tolpar
6
(
3
3
0
)
Canc.
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
 
Sarmaty
(
)
October 25
10:00
Reaktor
(
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
(
)
10:00
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
 
Tolpar
(
)
Sweden - Hockeyallsvenskan
October 24
Sweden - HockeyEttan: Norra
October 24
FT
Oernskoeldsvik HF
6
(
0
4
2
)
 
Tegs
4
(
3
0
1
)
Sweden - HockeyEttan: Oestra
October 24
FT
Stroemsbro IF
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Visby/Roma HK
6
(
0
4
2
)
Sweden - HockeyEttan: Soedra
October 24
Canc.
HC Dalen
(
)
 
Tyringe Hockey
(
)
FT
Morrums
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Kallinge/Ronneby IF
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Karlskrona HK
5
(
0
1
4
)
 
Tyringe Hockey
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Nybro
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Kalmar HC
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Troja/Ljungby
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Tranaas AIF
4
(
0
1
3
)
Sweden - HockeyEttan: Vaestra
October 24
FT
HC Dalen
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Malungs IF
1
(
0
0
1
)
Canada - QMJHL
October 24
Postp.
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
Postp.
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
Postp.
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
International - Alps Hockey League
October 24
Postp.
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
Postp.
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
 
Cortina
(
)
Postp.
Lustenau
(
)
 
HD Jesenice
(
)
Italy - LIHG
October 24
FT
Como
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Fiemme
5
(
0
3
2
)
Postp.
Varese
(
)
 
Pergine
(
)
AP
HC Eppan Pirates
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
 
Unterland Cavaliers
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
Postp.
HC Merano
(
)
 
Bressanone
(
)
OT
Alleghe
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
SV Kaltern
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
Kazakhstan - Championship
October 24
FT
HC Temirtau
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Altay Torpedo
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Aktobe
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Torpedo
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Almaty
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
5
(
2
1
2
)